Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| SLB LIMITED/NVSLB · Entity 2936 | Director, Corporate Legal | March 12, 2021 | March 16, 2021 |
| STEM, INC.STEM · Entity 7172 | Chief Legal Officer | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
SLB LIMITED/NV
Report date March 12, 2021 · Filed March 16, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per ShareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 19,152 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-03-12 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-03-12 · Grant · Acquired 539 · Balance 19,284 F1: The Company granted performance share units ("PSUs") to the reporting person on January 17, 2018. Vesting of the PSUs was based on three-year Company performance relative to select key competitors. Most of these competitors had not reported their 2020 audited financial results when the Company's compensation committee met in January 2021 to certify performance under the PSUs. As a result, the Company's compensation committee approved the issuance of 90% of the shares that the committee determined had been earned according to the information available to the committee at the time. As of March 12, 2021, all such competitors had reported their 2020 audited financial results. Shares of common stock reported hereunder represent shares finally determined to have been earned under the PSUs. Row 2 · 2021-03-12 · Tax withholding · Disposed 132 · Balance 19,152 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Company granted performance share units ("PSUs") to the reporting person on January 17, 2018. Vesting of the PSUs was based on three-year Company performance relative to select key competitors. Most of these competitors had not reported their 2020 audited financial results when the Company's compensation committee met in January 2021 to certify performance under the PSUs. As a result, the Company's compensation committee approved the issuance of 90% of the shares that the committee determined had been earned according to the information available to the committee at the time. As of March 12, 2021, all such competitors had reported their 2020 audited financial results. Shares of common stock reported hereunder represent shares finally determined to have been earned under the PSUs.
STEM, INC.
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per ShareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,525 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-07-02 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,000 · Balance 32,450 Row 2 · 2026-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,750 · Balance 35,200 Row 3 · 2026-07-02 · Sale · Disposed 675 · Balance 34,525 F1: Represents shares of common stock automatically sold to cover the reporting person's tax liability in connection with the settlement of PSUs on June 30, 2026. This "sell to cover" transaction does not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. |
| Performance Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,750 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,750 · Balance 2,750 F2: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock if the volume-weighted average price of the Issuer's common stock for any consecutive sixty (60) trading-day period equaled or exceeded $17.60 (the "Performance Metric") during a performance period ending on June 30, 2028 (the "Performance Period"). F3: On June 30, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 5,500 PSUs, 2,750 of which vested on June 30, 2026 following the Issuer's achievement of the Performance Metric during the Performance Period. |
| Performance Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 5,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 5,000 · Balance 5,000 F2: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock if the volume-weighted average price of the Issuer's common stock for any consecutive sixty (60) trading-day period equaled or exceeded $17.60 (the "Performance Metric") during a performance period ending on June 30, 2028 (the "Performance Period"). F4: On July 28, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 10,000 PSUs, 5,000 of which vested on June 30, 2026 following the Issuer's achievement of the Performance Metric during the Performance Period. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of common stock automatically sold to cover the reporting person's tax liability in connection with the settlement of PSUs on June 30, 2026. This "sell to cover" transaction does not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person.
F2: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock if the volume-weighted average price of the Issuer's common stock for any consecutive sixty (60) trading-day period equaled or exceeded $17.60 (the "Performance Metric") during a performance period ending on June 30, 2028 (the "Performance Period").
F3: On June 30, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 5,500 PSUs, 2,750 of which vested on June 30, 2026 following the Issuer's achievement of the Performance Metric during the Performance Period.
F4: On July 28, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 10,000 PSUs, 5,000 of which vested on June 30, 2026 following the Issuer's achievement of the Performance Metric during the Performance Period.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 01, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 14:31 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | SaleCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 887 | $4.12 | $3,654.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-23-000079 · wf-form4_168329710092347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,794 F2 · shares: Represents shares of common stock sold to cover the reporting person's tax liability in connection with the settlement of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 14:31 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,453 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-23-000079 · wf-form4_168329710092347.xml · derivative · entry 3 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,755 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 3,453 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on July 2, 2021 under the Stem, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 2, 2021, the reporting person was granted 13,812 RSUs vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on April 28, 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 2, 2021, the reporting person was granted 13,812 RSUs vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on April 28, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 14:31 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 3,453 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-23-000079 · wf-form4_168329710092347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,681 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on July 2, 2021 under the Stem, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:11 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 18,086 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-23-000028 · wf-form4_167788147740240.xml · derivative · entry 3 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,208 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 18,086 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued on March 1, 2022 under the Stem, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 1, 2022, the reporting person was granted 72,347 RSUs vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2023. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 1, 2022, the reporting person was granted 72,347 RSUs vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:11 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | SaleCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 5,311 | $8.10 | $43,034.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-23-000028 · wf-form4_167788147740240.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,228 F2 · shares: Represents shares of common stock sold to cover the reporting person's tax liability in connection with the settlement of RSUs. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at per share prices ranging from $8.10 to $8.115. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or any stockholder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:11 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 18,086 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-23-000028 · wf-form4_167788147740240.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,539 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued on March 1, 2022 under the Stem, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 18, 2023 01:35 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 135,982 | $0.00 Strike: $10.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-23-000011 · wf-form4_167668413413989.xml · derivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,982 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 135,982 shares Expires 2033-02-15 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option award vests in three equal annual installments beginning on February 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 18, 2023 01:35 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 105,263 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-23-000011 · wf-form4_167668413413989.xml · derivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 222,294 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 105,263 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award vests in three equal annual installments beginning on February 15, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award vests in three equal annual installments beginning on February 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2022 Filed Aug 11, 2022 20:21 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | SaleCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 14,125 | $15.00 | $211,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000138 · wf-form4_166024928051526.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,453 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 1, 2022 20:11 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 34,325 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000123 · wf-form4_165938465178111.xml · derivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,031 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 34,325 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award vests 100% on January 28, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award vests 100% on January 28, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2022 Filed May 12, 2022 21:26 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | SaleCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 5,745 | $7.32 | $42,053.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000097 · wf-form4_165239076079065.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,578 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock sold to cover the reporting person's tax liability in connection with the settlement of previously vested Restricted Stock Units. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at per share prices ranging from $7.28 to $7.67. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer, or any stockholder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 21:30 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | Not disclosed | $0.00 | $3,453.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000086 · wf-form4_165152702873563.xml · derivative · entry 4 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,706 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 0 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued on July 2, 2021 under the Stem, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 2, 2021, the reporting person was granted 13,812 RSUs vesting in equal annual installments over four years beginning April 28, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 2, 2021, the reporting person was granted 13,812 RSUs vesting in equal annual installments over four years beginning April 28, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 21:30 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 18,745 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000086 · wf-form4_165152702873563.xml · derivative · entry 3 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,159 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 18,745 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued on July 2, 2021 under the Stem, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 2, 2021, the reporting person was granted 18,745 RSUs that vested 100% on April 28, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 2, 2021, the reporting person was granted 18,745 RSUs that vested 100% on April 28, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 21:30 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 3,453 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000086 · wf-form4_165152702873563.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,323 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued on July 2, 2021 under the Stem, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 21:30 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 18,745 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000086 · wf-form4_165152702873563.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,870 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock issued to the reporting person upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued on July 2, 2021 under the Stem, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 01:33 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 72,347 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000035 · wf-form4_164635757600792.xml · derivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,904 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 72,347 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") award represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award vests ratably over four years beginning March 1, 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award vests ratably over four years beginning March 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 01:33 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 113,042 | $0.00 Strike: $9.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000035 · wf-form4_164635757600792.xml · derivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,505 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 113,042 shares Expires 2032-02-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in four equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 23:44 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 13,812 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-21-000124 · wf-form4_162561502988053.xml · derivative · entry 3 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,557 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 13,812 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award vests ratably over four years beginning April 28, 2021. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award vests ratably over four years beginning April 28, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 23:44 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 18,745 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-21-000124 · wf-form4_162561502988053.xml · derivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,745 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 18,745 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award vests 100% on April 28, 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award vests 100% on April 28, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 23:44 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 18,745 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-21-000124 · wf-form4_162561502988053.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,745 F1 · shares: Pursuant to Stem, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2022 01:32 UTC Amendment | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 13,812 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000034 · wf-form4a_164635751699207.xml · derivative · entry 4 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,557 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 13,812 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award vests ratably over four years beginning April 28, 2021. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award vests ratably over four years beginning April 28, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2022 01:32 UTC Amendment | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 18,745 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000034 · wf-form4a_164635751699207.xml · derivative · entry 3 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,745 Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share · 18,745 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one (1) share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU award vests 100% on April 28, 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU award vests 100% on April 28, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2022 01:32 UTC Amendment | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 4,620 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000034 · wf-form4a_164635751699207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,125 Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2022 01:32 UTC Amendment | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantCommon Stock, Par Value $0.0001 Per Share | 18,745 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-22-000034 · wf-form4a_164635751699207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,745 F1 · shares: Pursuant to Stem, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed Jun 2, 2021 18:02 UTC | STEM, INC. STEM · Entity 7172 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 34,530 | $0.00 Strike: $25.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758766-21-000083 · wf-form4_162265693731032.xml · derivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · CLO and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,530 Underlying: Common Stock · 34,530 shares Expires 2031-05-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable in four equal annual installments beginning on May 28, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 13:47 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 132 | $29.24 | $3,859.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-010711 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,152 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 13:47 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 539 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-010711 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,284 F1 · shares: The Company granted performance share units ("PSUs") to the reporting person on January 17, 2018. Vesting of the PSUs was based on three-year Company performance relative to select key competitors. Most of these competitors had not reported their 2020 audited financial results when the Company's compensation committee met in January 2021 to certify performance under the PSUs. As a result, the Company's compensation committee approved the issuance of 90% of the shares that the committee determined had been earned according to the information available to the committee at the time. As of March 12, 2021, all such competitors had reported their 2020 audited financial results. Shares of common stock reported hereunder represent shares finally determined to have been earned under the PSUs. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2021 Filed Jan 26, 2021 20:57 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 1,252 | $23.99 | $30,035.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-002578 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,745 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2021 Filed Jan 26, 2021 20:57 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 4,221 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-002578 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,997 F1 · shares: Shares of common stock issued to the reporting person on January 22, 2021 upon achievement of the performance criteria and vesting of performance share units granted on January 17, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2021 Filed Jan 22, 2021 23:13 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantRSU (Restricted Stock Unit) · Derivative | 6,300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-002365 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,300 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share · 6,300 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit award represents the right to receive, at settlement, one (1) share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award was granted January 20, 2021 and vests 100% on January 20, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit award was granted January 20, 2021 and vests 100% on January 20, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2020 Filed Dec 4, 2020 18:30 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 5,000 | $21.85 | $109,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-030543 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,143 Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2020 Filed Oct 20, 2020 22:41 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | Exercise / conversionRSU (Restricted Stock Unit) · Derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-027303 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share · 6,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit award represents the right to receive, at settlement, one (1) share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award was granted October 18, 2017 and vested 100% on October 18, 2020. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit award was granted October 18, 2017 and vested 100% on October 18, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2020 Filed Oct 20, 2020 22:41 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 1,461 | $15.58 | $22,762.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-027303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,143 Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2020 Filed Oct 20, 2020 22:41 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 6,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-027303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,604 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2020 Filed Oct 15, 2020 22:48 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantRSU (Restricted Stock Unit) · Derivative | 17,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-026990 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,080 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share · 17,080 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit award represents the right to receive, at settlement, one (1) share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award was granted October 14, 2020 and vests 100% on October 14, 2023. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit award was granted October 14, 2020 and vests 100% on October 14, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 7, 2020 20:15 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 107 | $14.19 | $1,518.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-013385 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,295 Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2020 Filed Apr 7, 2020 20:15 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 437 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-013385 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,402 F1 · shares: The Company granted performance share units ("PSUs") to the reporting person on January 19, 2017. Vesting of the PSUs was based on three-year Company performance relative to select key competitors. Most of these competitors had not reported their 2019 audited financial results when the Company's compensation committee met in January 2020 to certify performance under the PSUs. As a result, the Company's compensation committee approved the issuance of 90% of the shares that the committee determined had been earned according to the information available to the committee at the time. As of April 3, 2020, all such competitors had reported their 2019 audited financial results. Shares of common stock reported hereunder represent shares finally determined to have been earned under the PSUs. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2020 Filed Jan 22, 2020 01:14 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 3,165 | $39.08 | $123,672.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-002120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,965 Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2020 Filed Jan 22, 2020 01:14 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 8,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-002120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,130 F3 · shares: Shares of restricted common stock issued to the reporting person on January 17, 2020 upon achievement of the performance criteria and vesting of performance share units granted on January 17, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2020 Filed Jan 22, 2020 01:14 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 3,934 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-002120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,630 F1 · shares: Shares of common stock issued to the reporting person on January 17, 2020 upon achievement of the performance criteria and vesting of performance share units granted on January 19, 2017. F2 · balance_after: Includes 237 shares for the period ended December 31, 2019, that were acquired under the Schlumberger discounted stock purchase plan. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 22:28 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 4,350 | $34.72 | $151,032.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-033261 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,459 F1 · balance_after: Includes 342 shares for the period ended June 30, 2019, that were acquired under the Schlumberger discounted stock purchase plan. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 15, 2019 00:28 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 84 | $42.52 | $3,571.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-011416 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,467 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 15, 2019 00:28 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 342 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-011416 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,551 F1 · shares: The Company granted performance share units ("PSUs") to the reporting person on January 21, 2016. Vesting of the PSUs was based on three-year Company performance relative to select key competitors. Most of these competitors had not reported their 2018 audited financial results when the Company's compensation committee met in January 2019 to certify performance under the PSUs. As a result, the Company's compensation committee approved the issuance of 90% of the shares that the committee determined had been earned according to the information available to the committee at the time. As of March 12, 2019, all such competitors had reported their 2018 audited financial results. Shares of common stock reported hereunder represent shares finally determined to have been earned under the PSUs. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Jan 23, 2019 23:15 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 3,858 | $43.97 | $169,636.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-002572 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,438 Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Jan 23, 2019 23:15 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 10,578 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-002572 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,296 F3 · shares: Shares of restricted common stock issued to the reporting person on January 18, 2019 upon achievement of the performance criteria and vesting of performance share units granted on January 19, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Jan 23, 2019 23:15 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 3,078 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-002572 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,718 F1 · shares: Shares of common stock issued to the reporting person on January 18, 2019 upon achievement of the performance criteria and vesting of performance share units granted on January 21, 2016. F2 · balance_after: Includes 151 shares, 181 shares, and 189 shares acquired under the Schlumberger discounted stock purchase plan for the periods ending December 31, 2017, June 30, 2018, and December 31, 2018 respectively. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 23:42 UTC Amendment | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 3,009 | $43.97 | $132,305.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-003544 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,209 Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 23:42 UTC Amendment | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 7,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-003544 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,218 F3 · shares: Shares of restricted common stock issued to the reporting person on January 18, 2019 upon achievement of the performance criteria and vesting of performance share units granted on January 19, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 23:42 UTC Amendment | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 3,078 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-003544 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Director, Corporate Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,718 F1 · shares: Shares of common stock issued to the reporting person on January 18, 2019 upon achievement of the performance criteria and vesting of performance share units granted on January 21, 2016. F2 · balance_after: Includes 151 shares, 181 shares, and 189 shares acquired under the Schlumberger discounted stock purchase plan for the periods ending December 31, 2017, June 30, 2018, and December 31, 2018, respectively. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2017 Filed Oct 20, 2017 23:27 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantRSU (Restricted Stock Unit) · Derivative | 6,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-030197 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Laureles Saul R. · CIK 0001672864 · Deputy General Counsel, Corp. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share · 6,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · price: Each restricted stock unit award represents the right to receive, at settlement, one (1) share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award was granted October 18, 2017 and vests 100% on October 18, 2020. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit award was granted October 18, 2017 and vests 100% on October 18, 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.