Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CIM GROUP, INC.NONE · Entity 4955 | Vice President · 10% owner | June 24, 2026 | July 03, 2026 |
| CIM Real Assets & Credit FundNONE · Entity 124628 | 10% owner | January 28, 2021 | February 01, 2021 |
| Creative Media & Community Trust CorpCMCT · Entity 7936 | Director | March 16, 2026 | March 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CIM GROUP, INC.
Report date June 24, 2026 · Filed July 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy CIM Group Holdings, LLC | 100 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 100 F1: The reporting person may be deemed to beneficially own the shares and limited partnership units owned by CIM Group Holdings, LLC ("CIM Group Holdings") because of his position with CIM Group, LLC ("CIM Group Parent"), which owns and controls CIM Group Holdings. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Special Voting Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy CIM Group Holdings, LLC | 907,376,173.663 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-24 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 907,376,173.663 F1: The reporting person may be deemed to beneficially own the shares and limited partnership units owned by CIM Group Holdings, LLC ("CIM Group Holdings") because of his position with CIM Group, LLC ("CIM Group Parent"), which owns and controls CIM Group Holdings. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Class A-1 Limited Partnership UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy CIM Group Holdings, LLC | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-24 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F2: Class A-1 and Class A-2 limited partnership units of an operating partnership in which a subsidiary of the issuer is general partner (the "operating partnership"). Until the consummation of a listing of the issuer's common stock on a national securities exchange (a "Listing"), CIM Group Holdings has no right to have its Class A-1 or A-2 limited partnership units redeemed or exchanged for shares of the issuer's common stock. Following the consummation of a Listing, CIM Group Holdings will have the right to require the operating partnership to redeem, F3: (Continued from footnote 2) subject to specified conditions and restrictions, the filer's Class A-1 and A-2 limited partnership units in exchange for a like number of shares of the issuer's common stock or, at the election of the issuer, a cash amount representing the value of such shares of the issuer's common stock. In connection with any such exchange, the issuer is required to concurrently redeem any shares of Special Voting Preferred Stock issued in correspondence to such redeemed Class A-1 or A-2 limited partnership units. F1: The reporting person may be deemed to beneficially own the shares and limited partnership units owned by CIM Group Holdings, LLC ("CIM Group Holdings") because of his position with CIM Group, LLC ("CIM Group Parent"), which owns and controls CIM Group Holdings. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Class A-2 Limited Partnership UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy CIM Group Holdings, LLC | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-24 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance Not disclosed F2: Class A-1 and Class A-2 limited partnership units of an operating partnership in which a subsidiary of the issuer is general partner (the "operating partnership"). Until the consummation of a listing of the issuer's common stock on a national securities exchange (a "Listing"), CIM Group Holdings has no right to have its Class A-1 or A-2 limited partnership units redeemed or exchanged for shares of the issuer's common stock. Following the consummation of a Listing, CIM Group Holdings will have the right to require the operating partnership to redeem, F3: (Continued from footnote 2) subject to specified conditions and restrictions, the filer's Class A-1 and A-2 limited partnership units in exchange for a like number of shares of the issuer's common stock or, at the election of the issuer, a cash amount representing the value of such shares of the issuer's common stock. In connection with any such exchange, the issuer is required to concurrently redeem any shares of Special Voting Preferred Stock issued in correspondence to such redeemed Class A-1 or A-2 limited partnership units. F1: The reporting person may be deemed to beneficially own the shares and limited partnership units owned by CIM Group Holdings, LLC ("CIM Group Holdings") because of his position with CIM Group, LLC ("CIM Group Parent"), which owns and controls CIM Group Holdings. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person may be deemed to beneficially own the shares and limited partnership units owned by CIM Group Holdings, LLC ("CIM Group Holdings") because of his position with CIM Group, LLC ("CIM Group Parent"), which owns and controls CIM Group Holdings. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
F2: Class A-1 and Class A-2 limited partnership units of an operating partnership in which a subsidiary of the issuer is general partner (the "operating partnership"). Until the consummation of a listing of the issuer's common stock on a national securities exchange (a "Listing"), CIM Group Holdings has no right to have its Class A-1 or A-2 limited partnership units redeemed or exchanged for shares of the issuer's common stock. Following the consummation of a Listing, CIM Group Holdings will have the right to require the operating partnership to redeem,
F3: (Continued from footnote 2) subject to specified conditions and restrictions, the filer's Class A-1 and A-2 limited partnership units in exchange for a like number of shares of the issuer's common stock or, at the election of the issuer, a cash amount representing the value of such shares of the issuer's common stock. In connection with any such exchange, the issuer is required to concurrently redeem any shares of Special Voting Preferred Stock issued in correspondence to such redeemed Class A-1 or A-2 limited partnership units.
CIM Real Assets & Credit Fund
Report date January 28, 2021 · Filed February 01, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock (Class I)SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 348,067.109 |
Reported balance
After 2021-01-28 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-01-28 · Purchase · Acquired 156,067.109 · Balance 348,067.109 F1: On January 28, 2021, CIM RACR, LLC acquired from the Issuer 156,067.109 shares of the Issuer's Class I common stock. F2: The reported shares are owned directly by CIM RACR, LLC. CIM Group, LLC is the sole equity member of CIM RACR, LLC. The reporting person, Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own all of these shares because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common Stock (Class A)SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 4,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-01-28 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 4,000 F2: The reported shares are owned directly by CIM RACR, LLC. CIM Group, LLC is the sole equity member of CIM RACR, LLC. The reporting person, Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own all of these shares because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common Stock (Class C)SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 4,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-01-28 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 4,000 F2: The reported shares are owned directly by CIM RACR, LLC. CIM Group, LLC is the sole equity member of CIM RACR, LLC. The reporting person, Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own all of these shares because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common Stock (Class L)SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 4,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-01-28 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 4,000 F2: The reported shares are owned directly by CIM RACR, LLC. CIM Group, LLC is the sole equity member of CIM RACR, LLC. The reporting person, Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own all of these shares because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On January 28, 2021, CIM RACR, LLC acquired from the Issuer 156,067.109 shares of the Issuer's Class I common stock.
F2: The reported shares are owned directly by CIM RACR, LLC. CIM Group, LLC is the sole equity member of CIM RACR, LLC. The reporting person, Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own all of these shares because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Creative Media & Community Trust Corp
Report date March 16, 2026 · Filed March 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy CIM CMCT MLP, LLC | 8,183,796 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-16 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-16 · Other · Acquired 8,146,382 · Balance 8,183,796 F1: Shares of Common Stock were issued for the redemption of Series A Preferred Stock and Series A1 Preferred Stock which were called for redemption by the issuer. The issuance price as based on the VWAP of the Common Stock for the 20 Trading Days immediately preceding the |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy CIM Capital Real Property Management, LLC | 1,011,004 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-16 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-03-16 · Other · Acquired 1,002,524 · Balance 1,011,004 F1: Shares of Common Stock were issued for the redemption of Series A Preferred Stock and Series A1 Preferred Stock which were called for redemption by the issuer. The issuance price as based on the VWAP of the Common Stock for the 20 Trading Days immediately preceding the |
| Series A Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy CIM CMCT MLP, LLC | 270,209 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-16 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-03-16 · Other · Disposed 298,472 · Balance 270,209 F2: These shares were called for redemption by the issuer. |
| Series A1 Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy CIM Capital Real Property Management, LLC | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-16 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-03-16 · Other · Disposed 36,663 · Balance 0 F2: These shares were called for redemption by the issuer. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 185 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-16 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 185 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy CIM Urban Sponsor, LLC | 1,930 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-16 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 1,930 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy CIM Real Assets & Credit Fund | 1,584 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-16 · row 7
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 1,584 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares of Common Stock were issued for the redemption of Series A Preferred Stock and Series A1 Preferred Stock which were called for redemption by the issuer. The issuance price as based on the VWAP of the Common Stock for the 20 Trading Days immediately preceding the
F2: These shares were called for redemption by the issuer.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (3)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
CIM INCOME NAV, INC.
Report date December 16, 2021 · Filed December 16, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-12-16. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock (Class D)SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy CIM Income NAV Management, LLC | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-16 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-12-16 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,333 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to merger agreement between the issuer, CIM Real Estate Finance Trust, Inc. ("CMFT") and Cypress Merger Sub, LLC in exchange for an aggregate of 548,924.83 shares of Common Stock of CMFT having a net asset value of $7.20 per share on the effective date of the merger. F2: The reported shares are owned directly by CIM Income NAV Management, LLC. The reporting person serves as President and Treasurer of CIM Income NAV Management, LLC. The reporting person, Richard S. Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own the shares owned by CIM Income NAV Management, LLC because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC, which is the sole common equity member of CCO Group, LLC, which owns and controls CIM Income NAV Management, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common Stock (Class I)SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy CIM Income NAV Management, LLC | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-16 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-12-16 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 196,264.566 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to merger agreement between the issuer, CIM Real Estate Finance Trust, Inc. ("CMFT") and Cypress Merger Sub, LLC in exchange for an aggregate of 548,924.83 shares of Common Stock of CMFT having a net asset value of $7.20 per share on the effective date of the merger. F2: The reported shares are owned directly by CIM Income NAV Management, LLC. The reporting person serves as President and Treasurer of CIM Income NAV Management, LLC. The reporting person, Richard S. Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own the shares owned by CIM Income NAV Management, LLC because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC, which is the sole common equity member of CCO Group, LLC, which owns and controls CIM Income NAV Management, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to merger agreement between the issuer, CIM Real Estate Finance Trust, Inc. ("CMFT") and Cypress Merger Sub, LLC in exchange for an aggregate of 548,924.83 shares of Common Stock of CMFT having a net asset value of $7.20 per share on the effective date of the merger.
F2: The reported shares are owned directly by CIM Income NAV Management, LLC. The reporting person serves as President and Treasurer of CIM Income NAV Management, LLC. The reporting person, Richard S. Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own the shares owned by CIM Income NAV Management, LLC because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC, which is the sole common equity member of CCO Group, LLC, which owns and controls CIM Income NAV Management, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Cole Credit Property Trust V, Inc.
Report date December 21, 2020 · Filed December 23, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-12-23. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock (Class A)SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Cole REIT Management V, LLC | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-12-21 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-12-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 117,654.37 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to merger agreement between the issuer and CIM Real Estate Finance Trust, Inc. ("CMFT") in exchange for 340,256.438 shares of Common Stock of CMFT having a net asset value of $7.31 per share on the effective date of the merger. F2: The reported shares are owned directly by Cole REIT Management V, LLC. The reporting person serves as President and Chief Executive Officer of Cole REIT Management V, LLC. The reporting person, Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own the shares owned by Cole REIT Management V, LLC because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC, which is the sole common equity member of CCO Group, LLC, which owns and controls Cole REIT Management V, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to merger agreement between the issuer and CIM Real Estate Finance Trust, Inc. ("CMFT") in exchange for 340,256.438 shares of Common Stock of CMFT having a net asset value of $7.31 per share on the effective date of the merger.
F2: The reported shares are owned directly by Cole REIT Management V, LLC. The reporting person serves as President and Chief Executive Officer of Cole REIT Management V, LLC. The reporting person, Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own the shares owned by Cole REIT Management V, LLC because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC, which is the sole common equity member of CCO Group, LLC, which owns and controls Cole REIT Management V, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Cole Office & Industrial REIT (CCIT II), Inc.
Report date March 01, 2021 · Filed March 01, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-03-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock (Class A)SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Cole Corporate Income Management II, LLC | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-01 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-03-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 20,000 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to merger agreement between the issuer and Griffin Capital Essential Asset REIT, Inc. ("GCEAR") in exchange for 27,840.00 shares of Class E Common Stock of GCEAR having a net asset value of $8.97 per share on the effective date of the merger. F2: The reported shares are owned directly by Cole Corporate Income Management II, LLC. The reporting person serves as Chief Executive Officer and President of Cole Corporate Income Management II, LLC. The reporting person, Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own the shares owned by Cole Corporate Income Management II, LLC because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC, which is the sole common equity member of CCO Group, LLC, which owns and controls Cole Corporate Income Management II, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to merger agreement between the issuer and Griffin Capital Essential Asset REIT, Inc. ("GCEAR") in exchange for 27,840.00 shares of Class E Common Stock of GCEAR having a net asset value of $8.97 per share on the effective date of the merger.
F2: The reported shares are owned directly by Cole Corporate Income Management II, LLC. The reporting person serves as Chief Executive Officer and President of Cole Corporate Income Management II, LLC. The reporting person, Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba may be deemed to beneficially own the shares owned by Cole Corporate Income Management II, LLC because of their positions with CIM Group, LLC, which is the sole common equity member of CCO Group, LLC, which owns and controls Cole Corporate Income Management II, LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of his indirect pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 14, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 21:22 UTC | Creative Media & Community Trust Corp CMCT · Entity 7936 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 3,628,116 | $22.00 | $79,818,552.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-16-145231 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shemesh Avraham · CIK 0001601805 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 82,270,023 F1 · shares: Urban Partners II, LLC sold 3,628,116 shares of common stock to the issuer in a privately negotiated transaction. The reporting person was deemed to have a pecuniary interest in 10,245 of such shares. The reporting person's disposition was approved in accordance with Rule 16b-3(e). F2 · balance_after: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F3 · balance_after: These shares are owned directly by CIM Service Provider, LLC, Urban Partners II, LLC and The Shemesh Family Trust. The reporting person, together with Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba, is a control person of CIM Holdings, Inc., which is the sole managing member of CIM Group, LLC, which is the sole equity member of CIM Service Provider, LLC and the sole managing member of Urban Partners II, LLC. The reporting person is the grantor of The Shemesh Family Trust. The reporting person, CIM Holdings, Inc. and CIM Group, LLC may be deemed to indirectly beneficially own 353,944 shares through the holdings of CIM Service Provider, LLC and indirectly beneficially own 81,900,466 shares through the holdings of Urban Partners II, LLC. The reporting person is the indirect beneficial owner of 15,613 shares through the holdings of The Shemesh Family Trust. F4 · balance_after: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F3 · ownership.nature: These shares are owned directly by CIM Service Provider, LLC, Urban Partners II, LLC and The Shemesh Family Trust. The reporting person, together with Richard Ressler and Shaul Kuba, is a control person of CIM Holdings, Inc., which is the sole managing member of CIM Group, LLC, which is the sole equity member of CIM Service Provider, LLC and the sole managing member of Urban Partners II, LLC. The reporting person is the grantor of The Shemesh Family Trust. The reporting person, CIM Holdings, Inc. and CIM Group, LLC may be deemed to indirectly beneficially own 353,944 shares through the holdings of CIM Service Provider, LLC and indirectly beneficially own 81,900,466 shares through the holdings of Urban Partners II, LLC. The reporting person is the indirect beneficial owner of 15,613 shares through the holdings of The Shemesh Family Trust. F4 · ownership.nature: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.