Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ETSY INCETSY · Entity 2395 | Director | June 09, 2026 | June 11, 2026 |
| Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc.WOOF · Entity 5186 | Director | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ETSY INC
Report date June 09, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,168 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-09 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,733 · Balance 25,168 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-09 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,733 · Balance 0 F1: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2: 100% of this award vested on June 9, 2026. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,921 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 3,921 · Balance 3,921 F1: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F3: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock.
F2: 100% of this award vested on June 9, 2026.
F3: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date.
Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc.
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 223,423 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 60,662 · Balance 223,423 F1: Represents 60,662 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) June 30, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents 60,662 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) June 30, 2027.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
LIFELOCK, INC.
Report date February 09, 2017 · Filed February 13, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-02-13. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-02-09 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-02-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 20,336 · Balance 13,275 F1: On November 20, 2016, LifeLock, Inc. (the "Issuer") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), as amended on January 16, 2017, with Symantec Corporation (the "Acquiror") and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Acquiror. Upon completion of the merger of the Issuer and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc. (the "Closing"), the Reporting Person's shares of the Issuer's Common Stock were cancelled and converted into the right to receive $24 in cash, without interest, (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: Common Stock cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of the aggregate number of shares of this Common Stock and the Merger Consideration. Row 2 · 2017-02-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,275 · Balance 0 F1: On November 20, 2016, LifeLock, Inc. (the "Issuer") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), as amended on January 16, 2017, with Symantec Corporation (the "Acquiror") and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Acquiror. Upon completion of the merger of the Issuer and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc. (the "Closing"), the Reporting Person's shares of the Issuer's Common Stock were cancelled and converted into the right to receive $24 in cash, without interest, (the "Merger Consideration"). F3: Consists of 9,957 vested restricted stock units ("RSUs") deferred by the Reporting Person and 3,318 unvested RSUs. Upon Closing, all vested and unvested RSUs held by non-employee directors of the Issuer were cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration. |
| EMPLOYEE STOCK OPTION (RIGHT TO BUY)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.24 · Expires 2023-08-09 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-09 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2017-02-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 47,000 · Balance 0 F4: Upon the Closing, vested options were cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount of cash equal to the number of shares subject to the option multiplied by the difference between the Merger Consideration and the applicable option exercise price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On November 20, 2016, LifeLock, Inc. (the "Issuer") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), as amended on January 16, 2017, with Symantec Corporation (the "Acquiror") and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Acquiror. Upon completion of the merger of the Issuer and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc. (the "Closing"), the Reporting Person's shares of the Issuer's Common Stock were cancelled and converted into the right to receive $24 in cash, without interest, (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: Common Stock cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of the aggregate number of shares of this Common Stock and the Merger Consideration.
F3: Consists of 9,957 vested restricted stock units ("RSUs") deferred by the Reporting Person and 3,318 unvested RSUs. Upon Closing, all vested and unvested RSUs held by non-employee directors of the Issuer were cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration.
F4: Upon the Closing, vested options were cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount of cash equal to the number of shares subject to the option multiplied by the difference between the Merger Consideration and the applicable option exercise price.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:08 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 60,662 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001826470-26-000056 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,423 F1 · security: Represents 60,662 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) June 30, 2027. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 21:00 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,921 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001254350-26-000002 · form4-06112026_050603.xml · derivative · entry 3 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,921 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,921 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 21:00 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,733 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001254350-26-000002 · form4-06112026_050603.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,733 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of this award vested on June 9, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of this award vested on June 9, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 21:00 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,733 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001254350-26-000002 · form4-06112026_050603.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,168 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 22:27 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 43,422 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-019681 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,761 F1 · security: Represents 43,422 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) July 24, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 20:44 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,733 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-017694 · form4-06182025_080614.xml · derivative · entry 3 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,733 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,733 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 20:44 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,878 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-017694 · form4-06182025_080614.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,878 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of this award vested on June 17, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of this award vested on June 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 20:44 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,878 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-017694 · form4-06182025_080614.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,435 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2024 Filed Jul 31, 2024 23:11 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 49,254 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021282 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,339 F1 · security: Represents 49,254 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) July 29, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 20:15 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,878 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-017168 · form4-06172024_040611.xml · derivative · entry 3 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,878 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,878 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 20:15 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,411 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-017168 · form4-06172024_040611.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,411 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of this award vested on June 13, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of this award vested on June 13, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 20:15 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,411 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-017168 · form4-06172024_040611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,557 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 00:29 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 30,000 | $3.33 | $99,924.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-028778 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,085 F1 · kind: The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.315 to $3.34, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4. F1 · price: The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.315 to $3.34, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4. F2 · balance_after: Includes 18,836 outstanding restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) 7/6/2024. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2023 Filed Jul 10, 2023 23:19 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 18,836 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-020543 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,085 F1 · security: Represents 18,836 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) 7/6/2024. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 20:13 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,411 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-037814 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,411 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,411 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 20:13 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,569 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-037814 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,569 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of this award vested on June 14, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of this award vested on June 14, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 20:13 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,569 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-037814 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,146 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2022 Filed Jul 1, 2022 21:33 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 9,915 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-024777 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,249 F1 · security: Represents 9,915 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) 6/29/2023. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 20:04 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,569 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-037810 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,569 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,569 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 20:04 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-037810 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 932 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of this award vested on June 15, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of this award vested on June 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 20:04 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-037810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,577 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2021 Filed Jul 28, 2021 23:50 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,167 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-030453 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,334 F1 · security: Represents 7,167 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) 7/26/2022. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 22:07 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-040703 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 932 Underlying: Common Stock · 932 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 22:07 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,340 | $0.00 Strike: $165.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-040703 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,340 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,340 shares Expires 2031-06-10 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the Reporting Person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 22:07 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,670 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-040703 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,670 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of this award vested on June 11, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of this award vested on June 11, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 22:07 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,670 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-040703 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,645 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 23:10 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,514 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030087 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,514 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This award vests in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continuous service through those dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This award vests in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continuous service through those dates. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 23:10 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,514 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030087 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,975 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2021 Filed Jan 16, 2021 01:37 UTC | Petco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. WOOF · Entity 5186 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-002247 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,167 F1 · security: Represents 4,167 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest at the 2021 annual shareholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 22:21 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,670 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-20-000181 · wf-form4_159130927387155.xml · derivative · entry 4 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,670 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,670 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the reporting person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award is granted as part of the reporting person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 22:21 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantDirector stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,946 | $0.00 Strike: $81.86 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-20-000181 · wf-form4_159130927387155.xml · derivative · entry 3 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,946 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,946 shares Expires 2030-06-02 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the reporting person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 22:21 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,434 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-20-000181 · wf-form4_159130927387155.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,434 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of this award vested on June 2, 2020. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of this award vested on June 2, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 22:21 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,434 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-20-000181 · wf-form4_159130927387155.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,461 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 23:48 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,513 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-20-000127 · wf-form4_158872247154425.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,514 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,513 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This award vests in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continuous service through those dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This award vests in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continuous service through those dates. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 23:48 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,513 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-20-000127 · wf-form4_158872247154425.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,027 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2019 Filed Jun 6, 2019 20:03 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantDirector stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,855 | $0.00 Strike: $61.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-19-000100 · wf-form4_155985141780017.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,855 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,855 shares Expires 2020-06-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the reporting person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2019 Filed Jun 6, 2019 20:03 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,434 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-19-000100 · wf-form4_155985141780017.xml · derivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,434 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,434 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This award is granted as part of the reporting person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This award is granted as part of the reporting person's annual retainer under the Etsy, Inc. Compensation Program for Non-Employee Directors. 100% of this award will vest on the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:34 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,514 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-19-000073 · wf-form4_155682924988899.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,027 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,514 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This award vests in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continuous service through those dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This award vests in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continuous service through those dates. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:34 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,514 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-19-000073 · wf-form4_155682924988899.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,514 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2018 Filed May 3, 2018 21:00 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,541 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-18-000051 · wf-form4_152538119520338.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,541 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,541 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This award vests in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continuous service through those dates. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: This award vests in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continuous service through those dates. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2018 Filed May 3, 2018 21:00 UTC | ETSY INC ETSY · Entity 2395 | GrantDirector stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,728 | $0.00 Strike: $30.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370637-18-000051 · wf-form4_152538119520338.xml · derivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,728 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,728 shares Expires 2028-04-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This award vests in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continuous service through those dates. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2017 23:10 UTC | LIFELOCK, INC. LOCK · Entity 12802 | Disposition to issuerEMPLOYEE STOCK OPTION (RIGHT TO BUY) · Derivative | 47,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-17-001241 · wf-form4_148702738988548.xml · derivative · entry 3 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: COMMON STOCK · 47,000 shares Expires 2023-08-09 F4 · shares: Upon the Closing, vested options were cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount of cash equal to the number of shares subject to the option multiplied by the difference between the Merger Consideration and the applicable option exercise price. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon the Closing, vested options were cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount of cash equal to the number of shares subject to the option multiplied by the difference between the Merger Consideration and the applicable option exercise price. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2017 23:10 UTC | LIFELOCK, INC. LOCK · Entity 12802 | Disposition to issuerCOMMON STOCK | 13,275 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-17-001241 · wf-form4_148702738988548.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · date: On November 20, 2016, LifeLock, Inc. (the "Issuer") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), as amended on January 16, 2017, with Symantec Corporation (the "Acquiror") and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Acquiror. Upon completion of the merger of the Issuer and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc. (the "Closing"), the Reporting Person's shares of the Issuer's Common Stock were cancelled and converted into the right to receive $24 in cash, without interest, (the "Merger Consideration"). F3 · shares: Consists of 9,957 vested restricted stock units ("RSUs") deferred by the Reporting Person and 3,318 unvested RSUs. Upon Closing, all vested and unvested RSUs held by non-employee directors of the Issuer were cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration. F1 · price: On November 20, 2016, LifeLock, Inc. (the "Issuer") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), as amended on January 16, 2017, with Symantec Corporation (the "Acquiror") and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Acquiror. Upon completion of the merger of the Issuer and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc. (the "Closing"), the Reporting Person's shares of the Issuer's Common Stock were cancelled and converted into the right to receive $24 in cash, without interest, (the "Merger Consideration"). Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2017 23:10 UTC | LIFELOCK, INC. LOCK · Entity 12802 | Disposition to issuerCOMMON STOCK | 20,336 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-17-001241 · wf-form4_148702738988548.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRIGGS GARY S · CIK 0001254350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,275 F1 · date: On November 20, 2016, LifeLock, Inc. (the "Issuer") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), as amended on January 16, 2017, with Symantec Corporation (the "Acquiror") and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Acquiror. Upon completion of the merger of the Issuer and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc. (the "Closing"), the Reporting Person's shares of the Issuer's Common Stock were cancelled and converted into the right to receive $24 in cash, without interest, (the "Merger Consideration"). F2 · shares: Common Stock cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of the aggregate number of shares of this Common Stock and the Merger Consideration. F1 · price: On November 20, 2016, LifeLock, Inc. (the "Issuer") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), as amended on January 16, 2017, with Symantec Corporation (the "Acquiror") and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Acquiror. Upon completion of the merger of the Issuer and L1116 Merger Sub, Inc. (the "Closing"), the Reporting Person's shares of the Issuer's Common Stock were cancelled and converted into the right to receive $24 in cash, without interest, (the "Merger Consideration"). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.