Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INCDYAI · Entity 7611 | Director | January 02, 2026 | January 06, 2026 |
| uniQure N.V.QURE · Entity 4162 | Director | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC
Report date January 02, 2026 · Filed January 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 81,201 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 21,552 · Balance 81,201 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 21,552 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F5: The restricted stock units previously issued and vested upon the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service as a member of the board of directors, were settled 100% in Issuer's common stock. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 39,894 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 39,894 · Balance 39,894 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3: Annual grant of restricted stock units. F4: The restricted stock units will be settled 100% in Issuer's common stock when vested upon the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service as a member of the board of directors. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.94 · Expires 2036-01-02 | Direct | 67,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 67,500 · Balance 67,500 F2: Annual grant of stock options. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: Annual grant of stock options.
F3: Annual grant of restricted stock units.
F4: The restricted stock units will be settled 100% in Issuer's common stock when vested upon the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service as a member of the board of directors.
F5: The restricted stock units previously issued and vested upon the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service as a member of the board of directors, were settled 100% in Issuer's common stock.
uniQure N.V.
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,996 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,107 · Balance 30,103 F1: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Row 2 · 2026-06-30 · Sale · Disposed 4,107 · Balance 25,996 F1: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.19 to $46.88. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote. Row 3 · 2026-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 17,060 · Balance 43,056 F1: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Row 4 · 2026-06-30 · Sale · Disposed 17,060 · Balance 25,996 F1: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.19 to $46.80. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $37.00 · Expires 2031-02-25 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,107 · Balance 0 F1: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F4: The Stock Option vested in full on February 25, 2022. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $20.18 · Expires 2033-06-13 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 17,060 · Balance 0 F1: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F5: The Stock Option vested in full on June 13, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.19 to $46.88. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote.
F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.19 to $46.80. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote
F4: The Stock Option vested in full on February 25, 2022.
F5: The Stock Option vested in full on June 13, 2024.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:54 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 17,060 | $0.00 Strike: $20.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000392 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 17,060 shares Expires 2033-06-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vested in full on June 13, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:54 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,107 | $0.00 Strike: $37.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000392 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,107 shares Expires 2031-02-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vested in full on February 25, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:54 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 17,060 | $46.43 | $792,095.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000392 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,996 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.19 to $46.80. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:54 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 17,060 | $20.18 | $344,270.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000392 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,056 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:54 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,107 | $46.49 | $190,934.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000392 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,996 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.19 to $46.88. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:54 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 4,107 | $37.00 | $151,959.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000392 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,103 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 11:54 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,295 | $0.00 Strike: $31.71 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000368 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 5,295 shares Expires 2029-01-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vested in full on January 25, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 11:54 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,295 | $42.57 | $225,408.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000368 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,996 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $42.50 to $42.83. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 11:54 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 5,295 | $31.71 | $167,904.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000368 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,291 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 21:30 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,993 | $27.06 | $53,930.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000342 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,996 F2 · kind: The shares were sold upon the vesting of restricted share units solely to cover estimated withholding taxes, pursuant to automatic sale instructions included in the relevant Restricted Share Unit Agreement. The sale was not a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F2 · shares: The shares were sold upon the vesting of restricted share units solely to cover estimated withholding taxes, pursuant to automatic sale instructions included in the relevant Restricted Share Unit Agreement. The sale was not a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.92 to $27.25. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 21:30 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,980 | $0.00 Strike: $26.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000342 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,980 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 13,980 shares Expires 2036-06-10 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vests 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued relationship with the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 21:30 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 7,550 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000342 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,989 F1 · shares: Represents restricted share units granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2014 Share Incentive Plan, as amended and restated. Each restricted share unit represents the contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share. The restricted share units vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued relationship with the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 20:43 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,645 | $0.00 Strike: $16.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000335 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,645 shares Expires 2032-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vested in full on February 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 20:43 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,645 | $30.01 | $79,376.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000335 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,439 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 20:43 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 2,645 | $16.04 | $42,425.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000335 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,084 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 21:21 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,390 | $0.00 Strike: $19.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000013 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 6,390 shares Expires 2028-01-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vested in full on January 26, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 21:21 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 6,390 | $27.28 | $174,319.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000013 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,439 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.19 to $27.39. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 21:21 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 6,390 | $19.39 | $123,902.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-26-000013 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,829 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 23:08 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 39,894 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000658 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,894 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,894 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · kind: Annual grant of restricted stock units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will be settled 100% in Issuer's common stock when vested upon the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service as a member of the board of directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will be settled 100% in Issuer's common stock when vested upon the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service as a member of the board of directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 23:08 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 67,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000658 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 67,500 shares Expires 2036-01-02 F2 · kind: Annual grant of stock options. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 23:08 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 21,552 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000658 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,552 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units previously issued and vested upon the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service as a member of the board of directors, were settled 100% in Issuer's common stock. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units previously issued and vested upon the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to continued service as a member of the board of directors, were settled 100% in Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 23:08 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 21,552 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000658 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,201 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 22:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 17,810 | $0.00 Strike: $14.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000560 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 9 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 17,810 shares Expires 2032-06-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vested in full on June 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 22:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000560 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 8 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 11,000 shares Expires 2027-01-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vested in full on January 27, 2018. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 22:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000560 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 7 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 10,000 shares Expires 2027-06-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vested 25% on June 30, 2018 and 6.25% quarterly thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 22:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 17,810 | $30.33 | $540,177.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000560 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,439 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.00 to $30.90. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 22:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 17,810 | $14.08 | $250,764.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000560 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,249 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 22:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 11,000 | $30.34 | $333,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000560 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,439 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.16 to $30.75. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 22:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 11,000 | $5.37 | $59,070.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000560 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,439 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 22:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 10,000 | $30.36 | $303,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000560 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,439 F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.20 to $30.79. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 22:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 10,000 | $7.37 | $73,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000560 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,439 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported herein were effected pursuant to a sales plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 16, 2025 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 24, 2025 21:53 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,112 | $14.45 | $30,518.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000336 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,439 F1 · kind: The shares were sold upon the vesting of restricted share units solely to cover estimated withholding taxes, pursuant to automatic sale instructions included in the relevant Restricted Share Unit Agreement. The sale was not a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F1 · shares: The shares were sold upon the vesting of restricted share units solely to cover estimated withholding taxes, pursuant to automatic sale instructions included in the relevant Restricted Share Unit Agreement. The sale was not a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.40 to $14.50. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 21:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,630 | $0.00 Strike: $16.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000316 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,630 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 15,630 shares Expires 2035-06-11 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vests 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued relationship with the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 21:01 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 7,970 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-25-000316 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,551 F1 · shares: Represents restricted share units granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2014 Share Incentive Plan, as amended and restated. Each restricted share unit represents the contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share. The restricted share units vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued relationship with the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:07 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 22,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-006667 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,500 shares Expires 2025-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The reporting person exercised a total of 30,000 stock options and paid the exercise price through the withholding by the Issuer of 27,517 shares of common stock underlying the stock options (equal to the value of the exercise price), based on a market price of $1.45, which was the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on March 5, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:07 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-006667 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2025-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The reporting person exercised a total of 30,000 stock options and paid the exercise price through the withholding by the Issuer of 27,517 shares of common stock underlying the stock options (equal to the value of the exercise price), based on a market price of $1.45, which was the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on March 5, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:07 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 27,517 | $1.45 | $39,899.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-006667 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,649 F1 · shares: The reporting person exercised a total of 30,000 stock options and paid the exercise price through the withholding by the Issuer of 27,517 shares of common stock underlying the stock options (equal to the value of the exercise price), based on a market price of $1.45, which was the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on March 5, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:07 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 22,500 | $1.33 | $29,925.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-006667 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,166 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The reporting person exercised a total of 30,000 stock options and paid the exercise price through the withholding by the Issuer of 27,517 shares of common stock underlying the stock options (equal to the value of the exercise price), based on a market price of $1.45, which was the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on March 5, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:07 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,500 | $1.33 | $9,975.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-006667 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,666 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The reporting person exercised a total of 30,000 stock options and paid the exercise price through the withholding by the Issuer of 27,517 shares of common stock underlying the stock options (equal to the value of the exercise price), based on a market price of $1.45, which was the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on March 5, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 11:08 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 21,552 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-000553 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,552 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,552 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · kind: Receipt of restricted stock units as a result of reduction in directors' cash compensation. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will be settled 100% in Issuer's common stock when vested upon one year of service as a member of the board of directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will be settled 100% in Issuer's common stock when vested upon one year of service as a member of the board of directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 11:08 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 67,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-000553 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 67,500 shares Expires 2035-01-02 F2 · shares: Annual grant of stock options. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 11:08 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 23,585 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-000553 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,585 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units previously issued and vested upon one year of service were settled 100% in Issuer's common stock. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units previously issued and vested upon one year of service were settled 100% in Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 11:08 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23,585 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-000553 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,166 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 21:04 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,840 | $0.00 Strike: $4.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-24-000399 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,840 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 15,840 shares Expires 2034-06-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vests 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued relationship with the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 21:04 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 8,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-24-000399 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,581 F1 · shares: Represents restricted share units granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2014 Share Incentive Plan, as amended and restated. Each restricted share unit represents the contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share. The restricted share units vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued relationship with the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 23:14 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,218 | $5.16 | $11,444.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000904454-24-000365 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,501 F1 · kind: The shares were sold upon the vesting of restricted share units solely to cover estimated withholding taxes, pursuant to automatic sale instructions included in the relevant Restricted Share Unit Agreement. The sale was not a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F1 · shares: The shares were sold upon the vesting of restricted share units solely to cover estimated withholding taxes, pursuant to automatic sale instructions included in the relevant Restricted Share Unit Agreement. The sale was not a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.12 to $5.19. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any shareholder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:00 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 27,174 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-000646 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,174 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units previously issued and vested upon one year of service were settled 100% in Issuer's common stock. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units previously issued and vested upon one year of service were settled 100% in Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:00 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 27,174 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-000646 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,581 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:00 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 23,585 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-000646 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,585 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,585 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · kind: Receipt of restricted stock units as a result of reduction in directors' cash compensation. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will be settled 100% in Issuer's common stock when vested upon one year of service as a member of the board of directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will be settled 100% in Issuer's common stock when vested upon one year of service as a member of the board of directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 01:00 UTC | DYADIC INTERNATIONAL INC DYAI · Entity 7611 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 67,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.59 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-000646 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kaye Jack · CIK 0001376099 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 67,500 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F2 · shares: Annual grant of stock options. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.