Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HASBRO, INC.HAS · Entity 2268 | EVP & Chief People Officer | March 07, 2024 | March 11, 2024 |
| Marqeta, Inc.MQ · Entity 806 | Director | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HASBRO, INC.
Report date March 07, 2024 · Filed March 11, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock (Par Value $.50 per share)SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,845 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-07 · Grant · Acquired 18,889 · Balance 35,845 F1: Represents shares subject to an RSU grant that vests in three equal annual installments. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares subject to an RSU grant that vests in three equal annual installments.
Marqeta, Inc.
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 44,604 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-30 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 44,604 F1: The number of shares beneficially owned reflects the 1-for-4 reverse stock split effected June 30, 2026 (the "Reverse Stock Split"). Cash was paid in lieu of any fractional shares resulting from the Reverse Stock Split. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 13,054 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-30 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 13,054 F2: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F3: This RSU grant, originally granted on June 10, 2026 for 13,054 RSUs (post Reverse Stock Split), will vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 10, 2027 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders; provided, however, that all vesting will cease if the Reporting Person ceases to provide services to the Issuer, unless the Issuer's Board of Directors determines otherwise prior to the cessation of such services. F4: The number of shares subject to RSUs reflects the Reverse Stock Split. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The number of shares beneficially owned reflects the 1-for-4 reverse stock split effected June 30, 2026 (the "Reverse Stock Split"). Cash was paid in lieu of any fractional shares resulting from the Reverse Stock Split.
F2: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock.
F3: This RSU grant, originally granted on June 10, 2026 for 13,054 RSUs (post Reverse Stock Split), will vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 10, 2027 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders; provided, however, that all vesting will cease if the Reporting Person ceases to provide services to the Issuer, unless the Issuer's Board of Directors determines otherwise prior to the cessation of such services.
F4: The number of shares subject to RSUs reflects the Reverse Stock Split.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 12, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:41 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,889 | $3.80 | $41,355.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-26-000006 · wk-form4_1781642513.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,417.218 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.73 to $3.88, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 21:21 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 52,219 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-26-000004 · wk-form4_1781212894.xml · derivative · entry 3 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,219 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 52,219 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All of the shares vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 10, 2027 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders; provided, however, that all vesting will cease if the Reporting Person ceases to provide services to the Issuer, unless the Issuer's Board of Directors determines otherwise prior to the cessation of such services. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All of the shares vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 10, 2027 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders; provided, however, that all vesting will cease if the Reporting Person ceases to provide services to the Issuer, unless the Issuer's Board of Directors determines otherwise prior to the cessation of such services. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 21:21 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 36,297 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-26-000004 · wk-form4_1781212894.xml · derivative · entry 2 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 36,297 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · kind: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units granted on June 12, 2025, the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, that vested in full on June 10, 2026, the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units granted on June 12, 2025, the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, that vested in full on June 10, 2026, the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 21:21 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 36,297 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-26-000004 · wk-form4_1781212894.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,306.218 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. F1 · price: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 21, 2026 20:29 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,259 | $4.44 | $41,122.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-26-000002 · wk-form4_1776803370.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,009.218 F2 · balance_after: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.41 to $4.45 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2026 Filed Apr 21, 2026 20:29 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,863 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-26-000002 · wk-form4_1776803370.xml · derivative · entry 3 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 30,863 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third (1/3rd) of the restricted stock units vest on each of April 30, 2024, April 17, 2025 and April 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each vesting date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third (1/3rd) of the restricted stock units vest on each of April 30, 2024, April 17, 2025 and April 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2026 Filed Apr 21, 2026 20:29 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 30,863 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-26-000002 · wk-form4_1776803370.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,268.218 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. F1 · price: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 21:15 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $5.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-25-000005 · wk-form4_1765919704.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,405.218 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 22:13 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 38,387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-031684 · wk-form4_1750112005.xml · derivative · entry 3 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 38,387 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · kind: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units granted on June 13, 2024, the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, that vested in full on June 12, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units granted on June 13, 2024, the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, that vested in full on June 12, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 22:13 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 36,297 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-031684 · wk-form4_1750112005.xml · derivative · entry 2 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,297 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 36,297 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: All of the shares vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 12, 2026 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders; provided, however, that all vesting will cease if the Reporting Person ceases to provide services to the Issuer, unless the Issuer's Board of Directors determines otherwise prior to the cessation of such services. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: All of the shares vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 12, 2026 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders; provided, however, that all vesting will cease if the Reporting Person ceases to provide services to the Issuer, unless the Issuer's Board of Directors determines otherwise prior to the cessation of such services. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 22:13 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 38,387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-031684 · wk-form4_1750112005.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,405.218 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. F1 · price: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2025 Filed Apr 21, 2025 20:56 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,864 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-018656 · wk-form4_1745268959.xml · derivative · entry 2 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,863 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 30,864 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third (1/3rd) of the restricted stock units vest on each of April 30, 2024, April 17, 2025 and April 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third (1/3rd) of the restricted stock units vest on each of April 30, 2024, April 17, 2025 and April 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2025 Filed Apr 21, 2025 20:56 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 30,864 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-018656 · wk-form4_1745268959.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,018.218 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. F1 · price: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 22:25 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 38,387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-24-000002 · wk-form4_1718663116.xml · derivative · entry 3 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,387 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 38,387 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All of the shares vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 13, 2025 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders; provided, however, that all vesting will cease if the Reporting Person ceases to provide services to the Issuer, unless the Issuer's Board of Directors determines otherwise prior to the cessation of such services. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All of the shares vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 13, 2025 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders; provided, however, that all vesting will cease if the Reporting Person ceases to provide services to the Issuer, unless the Issuer's Board of Directors determines otherwise prior to the cessation of such services. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 22:25 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 40,241 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-24-000002 · wk-form4_1718663116.xml · derivative · entry 2 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,241 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · kind: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units granted on June 22, 2023, the date of the Issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, that vested in full on June 13, 2024, the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units granted on June 22, 2023, the date of the Issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, that vested in full on June 13, 2024, the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 22:25 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 40,241 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001932895-24-000002 · wk-form4_1718663116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,154.218 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. F1 · price: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 21:02 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020062 · wk-form4_1714683735.xml · derivative · entry 2 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,968 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 30,865 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third (1/3rd) of the restricted stock units vest on each of April 30, 2024, April 17, 2025 and April 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third (1/3rd) of the restricted stock units vest on each of April 30, 2024, April 17, 2025 and April 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 21:02 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 30,865 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-020062 · wk-form4_1714683735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,913.218 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. F1 · price: Transaction exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Act") pursuant to Rule 16b-6(b) promulgated under the Act. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 19:04 UTC | HASBRO, INC. HAS · Entity 2268 | GrantCommon Stock (Par Value $.50 per share) | 18,889 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000046080-24-000038 · wk-form4_1710183868.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · EVP & Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,845 F1 · kind: Represents shares subject to an RSU grant that vests in three equal annual installments. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 20:37 UTC | HASBRO, INC. HAS · Entity 2268 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock (Par Value $.50 per share) | 336 | $50.11 | $16,836.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000046080-24-000027 · wk-form4_1709066231.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · EVP & Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,956 F2 · kind: This represents payment of tax withholding using share withholding in connection with the vesting of the second tranche (33 1/3%) of a restricted stock unit award of 3,030 shares granted February 25, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 20:37 UTC | HASBRO, INC. HAS · Entity 2268 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock (Par Value $.50 per share) | 1,050 | $50.11 | $52,615.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000046080-24-000027 · wk-form4_1709066231.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · EVP & Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,292 F1 · kind: This represents payment of tax withholding using share withholding in connection with the vesting of the first tranche (33 1/3%) of a restricted stock unit award of 9,637 shares granted February 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2023 Filed Jun 26, 2023 21:55 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 40,241 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-023492 · wk-form4_1687816526.xml · derivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,833 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,241 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All of the shares vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 22, 2024 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders; provided, however, that all vesting will cease if the Reporting Person ceases to provide services to the Issuer, unless the Issuer's Board of Directors determines otherwise prior to the cessation of such services. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: All of the shares vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 22, 2024 or (ii) the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders; provided, however, that all vesting will cease if the Reporting Person ceases to provide services to the Issuer, unless the Issuer's Board of Directors determines otherwise prior to the cessation of such services. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 21:15 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,048.218 | $4.77 | $4,999.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-019612 · wf-form4_168496288370214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,048.218 F1 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.76 to $4.77 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes the provide to the Issuer, any securityholder of the Issuer, or to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 21:57 UTC | Marqeta, Inc. MQ · Entity 806 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 92,592 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-012098 · wf-form4_168194146190283.xml · derivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,592 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 92,592 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third (1/3rd) of the restricted stock units vest on each of April 17, 2024, April 17, 2025 and April 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third (1/3rd) of the restricted stock units vest on each of April 17, 2024, April 17, 2025 and April 17, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 23:22 UTC | HASBRO, INC. HAS · Entity 2268 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock (Par Value $.50 per share) | 340 | $55.78 | $18,965.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000046080-23-000022 · wf-form4_167762651202821.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · EVP & Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,342 F1 · kind: This represents payment of tax withholding using share withholding in connection with the vesting of the first tranche (33 1/3%) of a restricted stock unit award of 3,030 shares granted February 25, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Total adjusted for 46 accrued dividend equivalents payable upon vesting of RSUs. Each RSU dividend equivalent converts into one share of Hasbro Common Stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 23:22 UTC | HASBRO, INC. HAS · Entity 2268 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 48,164 | $0.00 Strike: $55.78 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000046080-23-000022 · wf-form4_167762651202821.xml · derivative · entry 3 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · EVP & Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,164 Underlying: Common Stock · 48,164 shares Expires 2030-02-23 F3 · security: These options were granted pursuant to a stock incentive plan in accordance with Rule 16b-3 and have tandem tax withholding rights. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 33 1/3% of the options become exercisable on the first anniversary of the date of grant and an additional 33 1/3% of the options become exercisable on each anniversary of the date of grant thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 23:22 UTC | HASBRO, INC. HAS · Entity 2268 | GrantCommon Stock (Par Value $.50 per share) | 9,637 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000046080-23-000022 · wf-form4_167762651202821.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atkinson Najuma · CIK 0001932895 · EVP & Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,636 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.