TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Santos Cassandra

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
32546
SEC CIK
0002004987

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
DTE ENERGY CODTE · Entity 1351DirectorMay 07, 2026May 11, 2026
OMNICOM GROUP INC.OMC · Entity 3205DirectorOctober 01, 2026October 05, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

DTE ENERGY CO

Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect2,448.72 Reported balance After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 1,230 · Balance 2,448.72

F1: 1 for 1

F2: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral.

F3: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: 1 for 1

F2: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral.

F3: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.

OMNICOM GROUP INC.

Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, par value $0.15 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect7,310.92 Reported balance After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 696.05 · Balance 7,310.92

F1: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2026 Incentive Award Plan.

F2: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 9, 2026.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2026 Incentive Award Plan.

F2: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 9, 2026.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:32 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 696.05 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-26-106842 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,310.92

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2026 Incentive Award Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 9, 2026.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 20:30 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 703.69 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-26-075526 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,575.62

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2026 Incentive Award Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on April 9, 2026.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 16:51 UTC DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,230 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000936340-26-000105 · wk-form4_1778518292.xml · derivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,448.72

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,230 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral.

F3 · balance_after: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 20:30 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 680.52 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-26-039963 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,837.2

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2026 Incentive Award Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on January 9, 2026.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 00:58 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 634.68 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-26-001428 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,130.48

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on October 10, 2025.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 3, 2025 20:35 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 628.6 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-25-096144 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,478.02

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan.

F2 · balance_after: 10/03/25

Read SEC document
July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 3, 2025 20:32 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 712.4 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-25-061515 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,837.65

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on April 9, 2025.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 20:08 UTC DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,180 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000936340-25-000130 · wk-form4_1746821291.xml · derivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,180

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,180 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 20:30 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 618.14 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-25-028660 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,119.8

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on January 10, 2025.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:36 UTC DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 GrantCommon Stock 1,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000936340-25-000056 · wk-form4_1738964171.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,000

F1 · price: Grant of restricted stock.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:30 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 595.65 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-25-000809 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,485.54

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on October 11, 2024.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 20:30 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 423.16 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-085061 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,879.98

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 9, 2024.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 20:31 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 487.74 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-059075 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,449.38

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on April 9, 2024.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 20:30 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 452.15 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-029842 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 957.87

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:34 UTC OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share 505.72 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-000829 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Santos Cassandra · CIK 0002004987 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 505.72

F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.