Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DEVON ENERGY CORP/DEDVN · Entity 3022 | Director | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
| DTE ENERGY CODTE · Entity 1351 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
| FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME TRUSTFTF · Entity 8892 | Trustee | May 10, 2021 | May 10, 2021 |
| FRANKLIN UNIVERSAL TRUSTFT · Entity 8825 | Trustee | May 10, 2021 | May 10, 2021 |
| OMNICOM GROUP INC.OMC · Entity 3205 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 52,034 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 5,567 · Balance 52,034 F1: Represents deferred restricted stock units granted on June 30, 2026, to vest 100% on the day immediately following the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents deferred restricted stock units granted on June 30, 2026, to vest 100% on the day immediately following the grant date.
DTE ENERGY CO
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 5,711.28 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 1,230 · Balance 5,711.28 F1: 1 for 1 F2: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral. F3: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 1 for 1
F2: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral.
F3: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST
Report date May 10, 2021 · Filed May 10, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
FRANKLIN UNIVERSAL TRUST
Report date May 10, 2021 · Filed May 10, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
OMNICOM GROUP INC.
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.15 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,326.94 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 696.05 · Balance 27,326.94 F1: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 9, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan.
F2: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 9, 2025.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
WPX ENERGY, INC.
Report date January 07, 2021 · Filed January 12, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-01-12. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-01-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-01-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 700 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") by and among Devon Energy Corporation ("Devon"), WPX Energy, Inc. ("WPX"), and East Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), upon the Effective Time of the merger of Merger Sub into WPX (the "Merger") on January 7, 2021, each share of common stock of WPX was converted into the right to receive 0.5165 shares of Devon common stock (the "Exchange Ratio"). |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-01-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-01-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 49,661 · Balance 0 F2: Represents restricted stock units received as a result of the reporting person's elections to defer receipt of awards of restricted stock. These restricted stock units will vest upon the reporting person's Separation from Service (as defined in the WPX Energy Board of Directors Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan). F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these WPX restricted stock units were converted to Devon restricted stock units based on the Exchange Ratio at the Effective Time. F3: These restricted stock units will vest upon the reporting person's Separation from Service (as defined in the WPX Energy Board of Directors Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") by and among Devon Energy Corporation ("Devon"), WPX Energy, Inc. ("WPX"), and East Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), upon the Effective Time of the merger of Merger Sub into WPX (the "Merger") on January 7, 2021, each share of common stock of WPX was converted into the right to receive 0.5165 shares of Devon common stock (the "Exchange Ratio").
F2: Represents restricted stock units received as a result of the reporting person's elections to defer receipt of awards of restricted stock. These restricted stock units will vest upon the reporting person's Separation from Service (as defined in the WPX Energy Board of Directors Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan).
F3: These restricted stock units will vest upon the reporting person's Separation from Service (as defined in the WPX Energy Board of Directors Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan).
F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these WPX restricted stock units were converted to Devon restricted stock units based on the Exchange Ratio at the Effective Time.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:32 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 696.05 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-106843 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,326.94 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 20:30 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 703.69 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-075519 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,376.79 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2026 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on April 9, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:53 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,567 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001090012-26-000095 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,034 F1 · shares: Represents deferred restricted stock units granted on June 30, 2026, to vest 100% on the day immediately following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 16:52 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,230 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-26-000110 · wk-form4_1778518321.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,711.28 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,230 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral. F3 · balance_after: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 6, 2026 14:02 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,424.83 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-26-000085 · wk-form4_1778076149.xml · derivative · entry 3 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,481.28 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,424.83 shares Expires 2026-05-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F1 · price: 1 for 1 F2 · balance_after: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 6, 2026 14:02 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.83 | $146.73 | $121.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-26-000085 · wk-form4_1778076149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,012 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 6, 2026 14:02 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,424.83 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-26-000085 · wk-form4_1778076149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,012.83 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: 1 for 1 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 20:30 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 680.52 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-039964 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,408.91 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2026 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on January 9, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 00:58 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 634.68 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-001429 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,487.11 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on October 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 3, 2025 20:35 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMCV · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 628.6 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-096146 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,641.85 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 3, 2025 20:32 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 712.4 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-061516 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,799.99 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on April 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 20:49 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,288 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016874 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,467 F1 · shares: Represents deferred restricted stock units granted on June 4, 2025, to vest 100% on the day immediately following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 20:06 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,180 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-25-000125 · wk-form4_1746821201.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,718.46 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,180 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral. F3 · balance_after: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 20:30 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 618.14 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-028652 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,892.97 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on January 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:30 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 595.65 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-000807 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,099.94 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on October 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 20:30 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 423.16 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-085067 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,368.55 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 9, 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 20:32 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 487.74 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-059076 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,796.06 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on April 9, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:40 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,934 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018079 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,179 F1 · shares: Represents deferred restricted stock units granted on June 5, 2024, to vest 100% on the day immediately following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:58 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,430 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-24-000141 · wk-form4_1714769893.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,386.24 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,430 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral. F3 · balance_after: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 20:30 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 452.15 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-029835 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,168.85 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on January 12, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2024 Filed Jan 8, 2024 18:41 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,572.59 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-24-000016 · wk-form4_1704739285.xml · derivative · entry 3 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,927.94 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,572.59 shares Expires 2024-01-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F1 · price: 1 for 1 F2 · balance_after: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2024 Filed Jan 8, 2024 18:41 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.59 | $110.53 | $65.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-24-000016 · wk-form4_1704739285.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,588 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2024 Filed Jan 8, 2024 18:41 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,572.59 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-24-000016 · wk-form4_1704739285.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,588.59 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: 1 for 1 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:34 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 505.72 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-000830 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,574.2 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on October 12, 2023. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 20:41 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 587.41 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001013762-23-001192 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,908.04 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 20:38 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 459.8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-054805 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,194.65 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on April 6, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:48 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,596 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-018338 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,245 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted on June 7, 2023 to vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 20:13 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,285 | $112.68 | $144,793.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-23-000124 · wf-form4_168357678293749.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,379.46 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,285 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a minimum 1-year deferral. F3 · balance_after: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:30 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 463.75 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-027127 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,613.36 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on January 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 23:15 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,456.79 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-23-000010 · wf-form4_167287408937706.xml · derivative · entry 3 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,068.59 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,456.79 shares Expires 2023-01-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F1 · price: 1 for 1 F2 · balance_after: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 23:15 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.79 | $117.53 | $92.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-23-000010 · wf-form4_167287408937706.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,016 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 23:15 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,456.79 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-23-000010 · wf-form4_167287408937706.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,016.79 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: 1 for 1 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 21:36 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 536.35 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-000880 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,022.05 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on October 12, 2022. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:30 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 693.45 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-061901 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,329.73 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 8, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 20:30 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 687.79 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-037624 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,486.43 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on April 12, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2022 Filed Jun 14, 2022 22:18 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $69.67 | $487,690.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-017488 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,649 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $69.66 to $69.68 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide Devon Energy Corporation, any security holder of Devon Energy Corporation or the staff of the Securities and Exchange commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 20:47 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,952 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-017161 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,649 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted on June 8, 2022 to vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 13:25 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,515 | $128.83 | $195,177.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-22-000138 · wf-form4_165210270237718.xml · derivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,420.05 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,515 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a 3 year deferral. The director has a one time option to defer payment until their termination from the board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom shares are immediately vested, but subject to a 3 year deferral. The director has a one time option to defer payment until their termination from the board. F3 · balance_after: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 20:31 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 515.43 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-018176 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,680.37 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on January 11, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2022 22:00 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,560 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-22-000014 · wf-form4_164124720290955.xml · derivative · entry 2 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,886.4 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,560 shares Expires 2022-01-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1 for 1 F1 · price: 1 for 1 F3 · balance_after: Includes phantom stock acquired through the reinvestment feature under the DTE Energy Company Deferred Stock Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2022 22:00 UTC | DTE ENERGY CO DTE · Entity 1351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,560 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000936340-22-000014 · wf-form4_164124720290955.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,560 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: 1 for 1 F2 · balance_after: Incudes share adjustment resulting from the pro-rata spin-off of DT Midstream, Inc. effective July 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:19 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 597.11 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-000245 · marketforms-54951.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,052.47 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on October 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 20:31 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 603.78 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-010240 · marketforms-53968.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,343.96 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on July 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 21:00 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 546.94 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-007303 · marketforms-53352.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,643.15 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2021 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on April 8, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 10, 2021 20:33 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,685 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-019639 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,697 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted on June 9, 2021 to vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 5, 2021 20:41 UTC | OMNICOM GROUP INC. OMC · Entity 3205 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.15 per share | 590.02 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891092-21-003314 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,001.86 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to defer receipt of these shares under the terms of the Omnicom Group Inc. 2013 Incentive Award Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividends on deferred shares that are reinvested in company stock, credited on January 11, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 00:02 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,031 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-003100 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,012 F4 · security: The WPX RSUs granted to the reporting person on May 21, 2020 were converted into 12,031 Devon RSUs, which will vest upon the reporting person's Separation from Service. F4 · price: The WPX RSUs granted to the reporting person on May 21, 2020 were converted into 12,031 Devon RSUs, which will vest upon the reporting person's Separation from Service. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 00:02 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,748 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-003100 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,981 F3 · security: The WPX RSUs granted to the reporting person on May 16, 2019 were converted into 7,748 Devon RSUs, which will vest upon the reporting person's Separation from Service. F3 · price: The WPX RSUs granted to the reporting person on May 16, 2019 were converted into 7,748 Devon RSUs, which will vest upon the reporting person's Separation from Service. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 00:02 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,872 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-003100 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,233 F2 · security: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, on the Closing Date, each WPX restricted stock unit (''WPX RSU'') was converted into 0.5165 Devon restricted stock unit (''Devon RSU''), with each Devon RSU representing a contingent right to receive a share of Devon Common Stock. The same terms and conditions applicable to WPX RSUs before the conversion will continue to apply. The WPX RSUs granted to the reporting person on May 17, 2018 were converted into 5,872 Devon RSUs, which will vest upon the reporting person's Separation from Service (as defined in the WPX Energy Board of Directors Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan). F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, on the Closing Date, each WPX restricted stock unit (''WPX RSU'') was converted into 0.5165 Devon restricted stock unit (''Devon RSU''), with each Devon RSU representing a contingent right to receive a share of Devon Common Stock. The same terms and conditions applicable to WPX RSUs before the conversion will continue to apply. The WPX RSUs granted to the reporting person on May 17, 2018 were converted into 5,872 Devon RSUs, which will vest upon the reporting person's Separation from Service (as defined in the WPX Energy Board of Directors Nonqualified Deferred Compensation Plan). Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 00:02 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 361 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-003100 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Valerie · CIK 0001688234 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 361 F1 · security: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 26, 2020, by and among Devon Energy Corporation (''Devon''), East Merger Sub, Inc. and WPX Energy, Inc. (''WPX'') (the ''Merger Agreement''), on January 7, 2021 (the ''Closing Date''), WPX became a wholly owned subsidiary of Devon. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, on the Closing Date, each share of WPX Common Stock held by the reporting person was converted automatically into 0.5165 shares of Devon Common Stock. F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 26, 2020, by and among Devon Energy Corporation (''Devon''), East Merger Sub, Inc. and WPX Energy, Inc. (''WPX'') (the ''Merger Agreement''), on January 7, 2021 (the ''Closing Date''), WPX became a wholly owned subsidiary of Devon. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, on the Closing Date, each share of WPX Common Stock held by the reporting person was converted automatically into 0.5165 shares of Devon Common Stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.