Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HERSHEY COHSY · Entity 795 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
| WisdomTree, Inc.WT · Entity 4093 | Director | June 26, 2023 | June 27, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HERSHEY CO
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,656.185 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 282.486 · Balance 1,656.185 F1: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 10.265 shares acquired on September 15, 2026, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 10.265 shares acquired on September 15, 2026, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders.
WisdomTree, Inc.
Report date June 26, 2023 · Filed June 27, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 41,356 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-26 · Grant · Acquired 14,662 · Balance 41,356 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Deferred Compensation Program under the 2022 Equity Plan. In accordance with an election made by the Reporting Person to defer receipt of his annual restricted stock award, the common stock underlying the RSUs will vest on June 26, 2024, and are payable on a one-for-one basis (one share of common stock for each RSU) upon the earliest of (i) June 30, 2027, (ii) a "separation from service" (as defined in Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code of 1986, as amended (Code)) and (iii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2022 Equity Plan), so long as such Sale Event also constitutes a "change in the ownership or effective control" or a "change in the ownership of a substantial portion of the assets" of the Issuer (as such terms are defined in Code Section 409A). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Deferred Compensation Program under the 2022 Equity Plan. In accordance with an election made by the Reporting Person to defer receipt of his annual restricted stock award, the common stock underlying the RSUs will vest on June 26, 2024, and are payable on a one-for-one basis (one share of common stock for each RSU) upon the earliest of (i) June 30, 2027, (ii) a "separation from service" (as defined in Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code of 1986, as amended (Code)) and (iii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2022 Equity Plan), so long as such Sale Event also constitutes a "change in the ownership or effective control" or a "change in the ownership of a substantial portion of the assets" of the Issuer (as such terms are defined in Code Section 409A).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:15 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 282.486 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047111-26-000267 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Singleton Harold III · CIK 0001907178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,656.185 F1 · ownership.direct: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 10.265 shares acquired on September 15, 2026, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 20:16 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 251.861 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047111-26-000217 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Singleton Harold III · CIK 0001907178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,363.434 F1 · ownership.direct: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 8.842 shares acquired on June 15, 2026, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 20:48 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 221.795 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047111-26-000168 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Singleton Harold III · CIK 0001907178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,102.731 F1 · ownership.direct: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 5.773 shares acquired on March 16, 2026, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 23:30 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 246.697 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047111-26-000030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Singleton Harold III · CIK 0001907178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 875.163 F1 · ownership.direct: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 4.544 shares acquired on December 15, 2025, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 3, 2025 20:20 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 225.07 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047111-25-000149 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Singleton Harold III · CIK 0001907178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 623.922 F1 · ownership.direct: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 2.923 shares acquired on September 15, 2025, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 3, 2025 21:27 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 395.929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047111-25-000080 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Singleton Harold III · CIK 0001907178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 395.929 Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2023 Filed Jun 27, 2023 20:36 UTC | WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,662 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001664272-23-000386 · f4_a1e2k00000tmg2huax-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Singleton Harold III · CIK 0001907178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,356 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Deferred Compensation Program under the 2022 Equity Plan. In accordance with an election made by the Reporting Person to defer receipt of his annual restricted stock award, the common stock underlying the RSUs will vest on June 26, 2024, and are payable on a one-for-one basis (one share of common stock for each RSU) upon the earliest of (i) June 30, 2027, (ii) a "separation from service" (as defined in Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code of 1986, as amended (Code)) and (iii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2022 Equity Plan), so long as such Sale Event also constitutes a "change in the ownership or effective control" or a "change in the ownership of a substantial portion of the assets" of the Issuer (as such terms are defined in Code Section 409A). Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2022 Filed Jul 26, 2022 18:37 UTC | WisdomTree, Inc. WETF · Entity 4093 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-043200 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Singleton Harold III · CIK 0001907178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,694 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Directors' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") under the Issuer's 2022 Equity Plan (the "Plan"). In accordance with an election made by the Reporting Person to defer receipt of his annual restricted stock award under the Program, the shares of common stock underlying the RSUs will vest on July 15, 2023, and are payable on a one-for-one basis (i.e., one share of common stock for each RSU) upon the earliest of (i) June 30, 2027, (ii) a "separation from service" (as defined in Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code of 1986, as amended (the "Code")) and (iii) a Sale Event (as defined in the Plan), so long as such Sale Event also constitutes a "change in the ownership or effective control" of the Issuer or a "change in the ownership of a substantial portion of the assets" of the Issuer (as such terms are defined in Section 409A of the Code). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.