Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BRADY CORPBRC · Entity 78 | Director | October 02, 2024 | October 04, 2024 |
| EXELON CORPEXC · Entity 3050 | Director | March 31, 2018 | April 02, 2018 |
| Lucid Group, Inc.LCID · Entity 1530 | Director | June 09, 2022 | June 13, 2022 |
| POWER INTEGRATIONS INCPOWI · Entity 4280 | Director | July 01, 2026 | July 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BRADY CORP
Report date October 02, 2024 · Filed October 04, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectDeferred Compensation | 18,373 |
Reported balance
After 2024-10-02 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-10-02 · Grant · Acquired 313 · Balance 18,373 F1: Reporting owner acquired 313 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Reporting owner has elected to defer the stock into her Brady Corporation Deferred Compensation account. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reporting owner acquired 313 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Reporting owner has elected to defer the stock into her Brady Corporation Deferred Compensation account.
EXELON CORP
Report date March 31, 2018 · Filed April 02, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock (Deferred Stock Units)SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Exelon Directors' Deferred Stock Unit Plan | 8,271 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-31 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 967 · Balance 8,271 F1: Balance includes 67 shares acquired on March 9, 2018 through automatic dividend reinvestment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Balance includes 67 shares acquired on March 9, 2018 through automatic dividend reinvestment.
Lucid Group, Inc.
Report date June 09, 2022 · Filed June 13, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,031 |
Reported balance
After 2022-06-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 9,825 · Balance 21,031 F1: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders held after the date of grant, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the board of directors through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders held after the date of grant, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the board of directors through the applicable vesting date.
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC
Report date July 01, 2026 · Filed July 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,787 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-01 · Grant · Acquired 2,491 · Balance 9,787 F1: Represents restricted stock units that, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, will vest at the earlier of one year from the date of grant or the day before the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units that, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, will vest at the earlier of one year from the date of grant or the day before the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 23:15 UTC | POWER INTEGRATIONS INC POWI · Entity 4280 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,491 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000833640-26-000119 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,787 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, will vest at the earlier of one year from the date of grant or the day before the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 21:25 UTC | POWER INTEGRATIONS INC POWI · Entity 4280 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000833640-25-000140 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,296 Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2024 Filed Oct 4, 2024 12:27 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 313 | $74.63 | $23,359.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-24-000124 · wk-form4_1728044823.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Compensation Disclosed balance after: 18,373 F1 · shares: Reporting owner acquired 313 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Reporting owner has elected to defer the stock into her Brady Corporation Deferred Compensation account. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 22:50 UTC | POWER INTEGRATIONS INC POWI · Entity 4280 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,721 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000833640-24-000136 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,823 Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 16, 2024 15:54 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 4,250 | $0.00 Strike: $22.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-24-000026 · wk-form4_1713282865.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,250 shares Expires 2024-09-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents options exercisable one third each year for the three years subsequent to the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 16, 2024 15:54 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,250 | $59.20 | $251,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-24-000026 · wk-form4_1713282865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,551 Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 16, 2024 15:54 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 4,250 | $22.66 | $96,305.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-24-000026 · wk-form4_1713282865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,801 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 18:44 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,126 | $54.80 | $116,504.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-23-000119 · wk-form4_1696358660.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Compensation Disclosed balance after: 17,781 F1 · shares: Reporting owner acquired 2,126 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Reporting owner has elected to defer the stock into her Brady Corporation Deferred Compensation account. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2023 Filed Sep 11, 2023 19:26 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 4,250 | $0.00 Strike: $29.64 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-23-000068 · wf-form4_169446039022269.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,250 shares Expires 2023-12-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents options exercisable one third each year for the three years subsequent to the grant date. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2023 Filed Sep 11, 2023 19:26 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,250 | $55.82 | $237,235.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-23-000068 · wf-form4_169446039022269.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,456 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $55.79 to $55.88, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2023 Filed Sep 11, 2023 19:26 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 4,250 | $29.64 | $125,970.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-23-000068 · wf-form4_169446039022269.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,706 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 6, 2023 23:15 UTC | POWER INTEGRATIONS INC POWI · Entity 4280 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,265 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000833640-23-000160 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,102 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 23:57 UTC | POWER INTEGRATIONS INC POWI · Entity 4280 | GrantCommon Stock | 837 | $71.66 | $59,979.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000833640-23-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 837 Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2022 Filed Sep 20, 2022 21:56 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,679 | $43.50 | $116,536.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-22-000105 · wf-form4_166371094735523.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Compensation Disclosed balance after: 15,371 F1 · shares: Reporting owner acquired 2,679 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Reporting owner has elected to defer the stock into her Brady Corporation Deferred Compensation account. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 13, 2022 21:07 UTC | Lucid Group, Inc. LCID · Entity 1530 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 9,825 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-22-010480 · dp175046_4-gioia.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,031 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders held after the date of grant, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the board of directors through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders held after the date of grant, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2021 Filed Oct 27, 2021 21:25 UTC | Lucid Group, Inc. LCID · Entity 1530 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 11,206 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-016701 · dp160562_4-gioia.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,206 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units will vest in equal annual installments on each of July 23, 2022, July 23, 2023 and July 23, 2024 subject to the reporting person's continued service through each applicable vesting date. F1 · price: These restricted stock units will vest in equal annual installments on each of July 23, 2022, July 23, 2023 and July 23, 2024 subject to the reporting person's continued service through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2021 Filed Sep 20, 2021 19:06 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,190 | $49.79 | $109,040.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-21-000138 · wf-form4_163216476533607.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Compensation Disclosed balance after: 12,461 F1 · shares: Reporting owner acquired 2,190 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Reporting owner has elected to defer the stock into her Brady Corporation Deferred Compensation account. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 1, 2020 18:39 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,731 | $39.92 | $109,021.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-20-000182 · wf-form4_160157754231754.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Compensation Disclosed balance after: 10,084 F1 · shares: Reporting owner acquired 2,731 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Reporting owner has elected to defer the stock into her Brady Corporation Deferred Compensation account. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2019 Filed Sep 24, 2019 15:34 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,017 | $54.05 | $109,018.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-19-000188 · wf-form4_156933926474390.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Compensation Disclosed balance after: 7,226 F1 · shares: Reporting owner acquired 2,017 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Reporting owner has elected to defer the stock into her Brady Corporation Deferred Compensation account. Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 18:59 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,479 | $43.98 | $109,026.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-18-000145 · wf-form4_153798837243147.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Compensation Disclosed balance after: 5,115 F1 · shares: Reporting owner acquired 2,479 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Reporting owner has elected to defer the stock into her Brady Corporation Deferred Compensation account. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 2, 2018 21:28 UTC | EXELON CORP EXC · Entity 3050 | GrantCommon Stock (Deferred Stock Units) | 967 | $37.50 | $36,262.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001109357-18-000048 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Exelon Directors' Deferred Stock Unit Plan Disclosed balance after: 8,271 F1 · balance_after: Balance includes 67 shares acquired on March 9, 2018 through automatic dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 2, 2018 22:28 UTC | EXELON CORP EXC · Entity 3050 | GrantCommon Stock (Deferred Stock Units) | 883 | $41.05 | $36,247.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001109357-18-000005 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Exelon Directors' Deferred Stock Unit Plan Disclosed balance after: 7,237 F1 · balance_after: Balance includes 50 shares acquired on December 8, 2017 through automatic dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2017 Filed Oct 2, 2017 21:43 UTC | EXELON CORP EXC · Entity 3050 | GrantCommon Stock (Deferred Stock Units) | 950 | $38.17 | $36,261.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001109357-17-000076 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Exelon Directors' Deferred Stock Unit Plan Disclosed balance after: 6,304 F1 · balance_after: Balance includes 46 shares acquired on September 8, 2017 through automatic dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2017 Filed Sep 26, 2017 14:11 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,579 | $36.85 | $95,036.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-17-000115 · wf-form4_150643508579076.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Deferred Compensation Disclosed balance after: 2,579 F1 · shares: Reporting owner acquired 2,579 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Reporting owner has elected to defer the stock into her Brady Corporation Deferred Compensation account. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 3, 2017 17:15 UTC | EXELON CORP EXC · Entity 3050 | GrantCommon Stock (Deferred Stock Units) | 990 | $36.62 | $36,253.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001109357-17-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Exelon Directors' Deferred Stock Unit Plan Disclosed balance after: 5,309 F1 · balance_after: Balance includes 38 shares acquired on June 9, 2017 through automatic dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 14:12 UTC | EXELON CORP EXC · Entity 3050 | GrantCommon Stock (Deferred Stock Units) | 1,008 | $35.97 | $36,257.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001109357-17-000044 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Exelon Directors' Deferred Stock Unit Plan Disclosed balance after: 4,281 F1 · balance_after: Balance includes 30 shares acquired on March 10, 2017 through automatic dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Jan 4, 2017 14:58 UTC | EXELON CORP EXC · Entity 3050 | GrantCommon Stock (Deferred Stock Units) | 1,039 | $34.90 | $36,261.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001109357-17-000005 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Exelon Directors' Deferred Stock Unit Plan Disclosed balance after: 3,243 F1 · balance_after: Balance includes 20 shares acquired on December 9, 2016 through automatic dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 14:13 UTC | EXELON CORP EXC · Entity 3050 | GrantCommon Stock (Deferred Stock Units) | 972 | $33.40 | $32,464.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001109357-16-000156 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Exelon Directors' Deferred Stock Unit Plan Disclosed balance after: 2,185 F1 · balance_after: Balance includes 11 shares acquired on September 9, 2016 through automatic dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2016 Filed Sep 27, 2016 17:32 UTC | BRADY CORP BRC · Entity 78 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,704 | $35.14 | $95,018.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000746598-16-000317 · wf-form4_147499750802550.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gioia Nancy Lee · CIK 0001592604 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,969 F1 · shares: Reporting owner acquired 2,704 unrestricted shares of Class A Common Stock as compensation for their services as a member of the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.