Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion Homes, Inc.SKY · Entity 3950 | SVP, GC & Secretary | March 20, 2024 | March 22, 2024 |
| Comstock Inc.LODE · Entity 6138 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Champion Homes, Inc.
Report date March 20, 2024 · Filed March 22, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 37,228 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 675 · Balance 37,228 F1: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and delivery of restricted stock units on March 20, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and delivery of restricted stock units on March 20, 2024.
Comstock Inc.
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 47,439 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 9,094 · Balance 47,439 F1: This Common Stock payment was granted for annual director services for the period from October 1, 2026, to December 31, 2026, pursuant to the shareholder approved Comstock Inc. 2026 Equity Incentive Plan, for services rendered. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Common Stock payment was granted for annual director services for the period from October 1, 2026, to December 31, 2026, pursuant to the shareholder approved Comstock Inc. 2026 Equity Incentive Plan, for services rendered.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 10:13 UTC | Comstock Inc. LODE · Entity 6138 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,094 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-031962 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,439 F1 · price: This Common Stock payment was granted for annual director services for the period from October 1, 2026, to December 31, 2026, pursuant to the shareholder approved Comstock Inc. 2026 Equity Incentive Plan, for services rendered. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 20:33 UTC | Comstock Inc. LODE · Entity 6138 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,942 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-022796 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,345 F1 · price: This Common Stock payment was granted for annual director services for the period from July 1, 2026, to September 30, 2026, pursuant to the shareholder approved Comstock Inc. 2026 Equity Incentive Plan, for services rendered. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 22:43 UTC | Comstock Inc. LODE · Entity 6138 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 24,410 | $3.97 | $96,907.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-019468 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,403 F1 · price: In accordance with Securities and Exchange Commission ("SEC") guidance authorizing aggregate reporting of same-day purchases and sales, the shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.9450 to $3.9900 per share, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price of trades occurring within that price range. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Comstock Inc. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 20:30 UTC | Comstock Inc. LODE · Entity 6138 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,993 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-012044 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,993 F1 · price: This Common Stock payment was granted for annual director services for the period from April 1, 2026, to June 30 2026, pursuant to the shareholder approved Comstock Inc. 2020 and 2022 Equity Incentive Plans, for services rendered Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 14:24 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 675 | $84.26 | $56,875.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-035123 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,228 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and delivery of restricted stock units on March 20, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2024 Filed Jan 8, 2024 21:14 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,622 | $68.98 | $111,885.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-002933 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,903 F3 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting and delivery of the PRSUs following the Compensation Committee certification of the achievement of performance goals on January 5, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2024 Filed Jan 8, 2024 21:14 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,822 | $68.98 | $125,681.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-002933 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,525 F2 · shares: The amount of securities owned reflects the incremental vesting of a portion of performance based restricted stock units (PRSUs) previously granted to the Reporting Person under the 2018 Equity Incentive Plan of Issuer and reported as owned directly at the target (100%) level. Pursuant to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the PRSUs, upon the Compensation Committee certification of the achievement of the performance goals on January 5, 2024, the PRSUs vested at 150% of the initial target award based upon the total shareholder return from January 4, 2021 through January 4, 2024 relative to the total shareholder return of certain designated companies over that same time period. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2024 Filed Jan 8, 2024 21:14 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,321 | $68.98 | $91,122.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-002933 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, GC & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,703 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and delivery of restricted stock units on January 4, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 20:08 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,081 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-020496 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,024 F1 · kind: The Compensation Committee resolved to move the issuance of grants under the 2018 Equity Incentive Plan from the first trading day in January, when the Company had historically issued grants, to the second half of March for 2023 and for future grants. This is in alignment with the completion of the fiscal year of the Company. As a result of the move, the Committee made a one-time adjustment in the target amount of the grants to be issued in 2023, issuing 125% of the target annual grant. F3 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units ("PRSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Each PRSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the PRSUs, vesting of a percentage of the PRSUs (including up to 200%) is 60% dependent on the total shareholder return of Issuer from March 20, 2023 through March 20, 2026 relative to the total shareholder return of certain other companies over that same time period, and 40% dependent on the market share of single family completions of Issuer as of January 31, 2026, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 20:08 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,081 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-020496 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,943 F1 · kind: The Compensation Committee resolved to move the issuance of grants under the 2018 Equity Incentive Plan from the first trading day in January, when the Company had historically issued grants, to the second half of March for 2023 and for future grants. This is in alignment with the completion of the fiscal year of the Company. As a result of the move, the Committee made a one-time adjustment in the target amount of the grants to be issued in 2023, issuing 125% of the target annual grant. F2 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the RSUs, one third of the RSUs vests on each of the first three anniversaries of March 20, 2023, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2023 Filed Jan 6, 2023 18:01 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,540 | $51.51 | $79,325.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002287 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,862 F3 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting and delivery of performance-based restricted stock units (PRSUs) following the Compensation Committee certification of the achievement of performance goals on January 5, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2023 Filed Jan 6, 2023 18:01 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,794 | $51.51 | $92,408.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002287 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,402 F2 · shares: The amount of securities owned reflects the incremental vesting of a portion of PRSUs previously granted to the Reporting Person under the 2018 Equity Incentive Plan of Issuer and reported as owned directly at the target (100%) level. Pursuant to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the PRSUs, upon the Compensation Committee certification of the achievement of the performance goals on January 5, 2023, the PRSUs vested at 150% of the initial target award based upon the total shareholder return from January 2, 2020 through January 2, 2023 relative to the total shareholder return of certain designated companies over that same time period. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2023 Filed Jan 6, 2023 18:01 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 453 | $53.59 | $24,276.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-002287 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,608 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and delivery of restricted stock units on January 4, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 19:50 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 886 | $51.51 | $45,637.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-000672 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,061 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and delivery of restricted stock units on January 2, 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2022 Filed Jul 18, 2022 12:14 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 770 | $50.00 | $38,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042326 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,947 F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting and delivery of performance-based restricted stock units (PRSUs) following the Compensation Committee certification of the achievement of performance goals on July 13, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2022 Filed Jul 18, 2022 12:14 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 897 | $50.00 | $44,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042326 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,717 F1 · shares: The amount of securities owned reflects the incremental vesting of a portion of PRSUs previously granted to the Reporting Person under the 2018 Equity Incentive Plan of Issuer and reported as owned directly at the target (100%) level. Pursuant to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the PRSUs, upon the Compensation Committee certification of the achievement of the performance goals on July 13, 2022, the PRSUs vested at 150% of the initial target award based upon the total shareholder return from July 1, 2019 through July 1, 2022 relative to the total shareholder return of certain designated companies over that same time period. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 15:59 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 417 | $50.00 | $20,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-040971 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,820 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and delivery of restricted stock units on July 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2022 Filed Jan 18, 2022 15:18 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-003436 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,237 F2 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units ("PRSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Each PRSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the PRSUs, vesting of a percentage of the PRSUs (including up to 200%) is 60% dependent on the total shareholder return of Issuer from January 4, 2022 through January 4, 2025 relative to the total shareholder return of certain other companies over that same time period, and 40% dependent on the market share of single family completions of Issuer from January 4, 2022 through January 4, 2025, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2022 Filed Jan 18, 2022 15:18 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-003436 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,821 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the RSUs, one-third of the RSUs vests on each of the first three anniversaries of January 4, 2022, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 17:31 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,255 | $0.00 Strike: $31.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-000741 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,255 shares Expires 2031-01-04 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest as to one-third of the shares subject to the stock option on each of of the first three anniversaries of January 4, 2021, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 17:31 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-000741 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,405 F2 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units ("PRSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Each PRSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the PRSUs, vesting of a percentage of the PRSUs (including up to 150%) is dependent on the Issuer's total shareholder return from January 4, 2021 through January 4, 2024 relative to the total shareholder return of certain other companies over that same time period, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 17:31 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,124 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-000741 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,760 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the RSUs, one-third of the RSUs vests on each of the first three anniversaries of January 4, 2021, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 22:10 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,713 | $0.00 Strike: $32.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001999 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,713 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,713 shares Expires 2030-01-02 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 11,054 of the stock options will vest as to one-third of the shares subject to the stock option on each of of the first three anniversaries of January 2, 2020, and 5,659 of the stock options will vest as to one-third of the shares subject to the stock option on each of the first three anniversaries of July 1, 2019, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 22:10 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001999 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,596 F2 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units ("PRSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Each PRSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the PRSUs, vesting of a percentage of 3,588 of the PRSUs (including up to 150%) is dependent on the Issuer's total shareholder return from January 2, 2020 through January 2, 2023, and vesting of a percentage of 1,794 of the PRSUs (including up to 150%) is dependent on the Issuer's total shareholder return from July 1, 2019 through July 1, 2022, relative to the total shareholder return of certain other companies over that same time period, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 22:10 UTC | Champion Homes, Inc. SKY · Entity 3950 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,614 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001999 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SPENCE ROBERT · CIK 0001784306 · SVP, Gen. Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,214 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan . Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the RSUs, one-third of 3,076 of the RSUs vests on each of the first three anniversaries of January 2, 2020, and one-third of the remaining 1,538 RSUs vests on each of the first three anniversaries of July 1, 2019, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.