Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Booz Allen Hamilton Holding CorpBAH · Entity 3574 | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | June 12, 2025 | June 13, 2025 |
| Mobility Global Inc.MBGL · Entity 392 | Chief Financial Officer | July 01, 2026 | July 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp
Report date June 12, 2025 · Filed June 13, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,529 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-12 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-12 · Gift · Disposed 496 · Balance 35,529 F1: Bona fide gift by the Reporting Person for no consideration. F2: Includes restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Bona fide gift by the Reporting Person for no consideration.
F2: Includes restricted stock units.
Mobility Global Inc.
Report date July 01, 2026 · Filed July 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 271,206 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-01 · Grant · Acquired 271,206 · Balance 271,206 F1: On July 1, 2026, S&P Global Inc. ("S&P Global") completed a pro-rata spinoff distribution ("Spin-Off") of all of its shares of Issuer common stock to the holders of record of S&P Global's common stock on June 15, 2026 (the "Record Date"). F2: In connection with the Spin-Off, pursuant to the terms of the Employee Matters Agreement, dated as of June 30, 2026, by and between S&P Global and the Issuer and the anti-dilution adjustment provisions under the applicable S&P Global equity incentive plans, certain restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units with respect to S&P Global common stock ("S&P Global RSUs" and "S&P Global PSUs", as applicable) were equitably adjusted and converted into restricted stock units with respect to Issuer common stock("Mobility RSUs"), based on the quotient of (i) the one-day volume weighted average price ("VWAP") of S&P Global common stock on June 30, 2026 and (ii) the one-day VWAP of Issuer common stock on July 1, 2026 (such adjustment, the "Equity Award Conversion"). F3: Represents the grant of Mobility RSUs upon the conversion of S&P Global RSUs held by the Reporting Person as of immediately prior to the Spin-Off pursuant to the Equity Award Conversion. The Mobility RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2026 Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Mobility Plan") and are generally subject to the same terms and conditions as applied to the corresponding S&P Global RSUs. The Mobility RSUs are subject to vesting as follows: (i) 133,306 are scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of March 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and March 1, 2029, and (ii) 137,900 are scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of March 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and March 1, 2029, in each case, subject to the terms of each applicable S&P Global award agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On July 1, 2026, S&P Global Inc. ("S&P Global") completed a pro-rata spinoff distribution ("Spin-Off") of all of its shares of Issuer common stock to the holders of record of S&P Global's common stock on June 15, 2026 (the "Record Date").
F2: In connection with the Spin-Off, pursuant to the terms of the Employee Matters Agreement, dated as of June 30, 2026, by and between S&P Global and the Issuer and the anti-dilution adjustment provisions under the applicable S&P Global equity incentive plans, certain restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units with respect to S&P Global common stock ("S&P Global RSUs" and "S&P Global PSUs", as applicable) were equitably adjusted and converted into restricted stock units with respect to Issuer common stock("Mobility RSUs"), based on the quotient of (i) the one-day volume weighted average price ("VWAP") of S&P Global common stock on June 30, 2026 and (ii) the one-day VWAP of Issuer common stock on July 1, 2026 (such adjustment, the "Equity Award Conversion").
F3: Represents the grant of Mobility RSUs upon the conversion of S&P Global RSUs held by the Reporting Person as of immediately prior to the Spin-Off pursuant to the Equity Award Conversion. The Mobility RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2026 Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Mobility Plan") and are generally subject to the same terms and conditions as applied to the corresponding S&P Global RSUs. The Mobility RSUs are subject to vesting as follows: (i) 133,306 are scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of March 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and March 1, 2029, and (ii) 137,900 are scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of March 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and March 1, 2029, in each case, subject to the terms of each applicable S&P Global award agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 21:32 UTC | Mobility Global Inc. MBGL · Entity 392 | GrantCommon Stock | 271,206 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-26-010279 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 271,206 F1 · date: On July 1, 2026, S&P Global Inc. ("S&P Global") completed a pro-rata spinoff distribution ("Spin-Off") of all of its shares of Issuer common stock to the holders of record of S&P Global's common stock on June 15, 2026 (the "Record Date"). F2 · date: In connection with the Spin-Off, pursuant to the terms of the Employee Matters Agreement, dated as of June 30, 2026, by and between S&P Global and the Issuer and the anti-dilution adjustment provisions under the applicable S&P Global equity incentive plans, certain restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units with respect to S&P Global common stock ("S&P Global RSUs" and "S&P Global PSUs", as applicable) were equitably adjusted and converted into restricted stock units with respect to Issuer common stock("Mobility RSUs"), based on the quotient of (i) the one-day volume weighted average price ("VWAP") of S&P Global common stock on June 30, 2026 and (ii) the one-day VWAP of Issuer common stock on July 1, 2026 (such adjustment, the "Equity Award Conversion"). F3 · shares: Represents the grant of Mobility RSUs upon the conversion of S&P Global RSUs held by the Reporting Person as of immediately prior to the Spin-Off pursuant to the Equity Award Conversion. The Mobility RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2026 Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Mobility Plan") and are generally subject to the same terms and conditions as applied to the corresponding S&P Global RSUs. The Mobility RSUs are subject to vesting as follows: (i) 133,306 are scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of March 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and March 1, 2029, and (ii) 137,900 are scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of March 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and March 1, 2029, in each case, subject to the terms of each applicable S&P Global award agreement. F3 · price: Represents the grant of Mobility RSUs upon the conversion of S&P Global RSUs held by the Reporting Person as of immediately prior to the Spin-Off pursuant to the Equity Award Conversion. The Mobility RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2026 Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Mobility Plan") and are generally subject to the same terms and conditions as applied to the corresponding S&P Global RSUs. The Mobility RSUs are subject to vesting as follows: (i) 133,306 are scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of March 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and March 1, 2029, and (ii) 137,900 are scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of March 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and March 1, 2029, in each case, subject to the terms of each applicable S&P Global award agreement. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 20:06 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GiftClass A Common Stock | 496 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-25-000115 · wk-form4_1749845159.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,529 F1 · shares: Bona fide gift by the Reporting Person for no consideration. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 20:32 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,193 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-25-000094 · wk-form4_1748550744.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,025 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan exempt under Rule 16b-3. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon vesting. One-third of these restricted stock units are scheduled to vest on each of March 31, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:07 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,549 | $129.69 | $330,579.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-25-000062 · wk-form4_1747944429.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,832 F3 · shares: Exempt under Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:07 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,644 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-25-000062 · wk-form4_1747944429.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,381 F1 · shares: Shares acquired from the vesting and payout of performance-based restricted stock units granted in fiscal year 2023 pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, exempt under Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 20:40 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,661 | $104.58 | $278,287.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-25-000041 · wk-form4_1743626418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,737 F1 · shares: Exempt under Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 8, 2024 21:15 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GiftClass A Common Stock | 220 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000208 · wk-form4_1731100496.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,398 F1 · price: Bona fide gift by the Reporting Person for no consideration. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 28, 2024 20:44 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,065 | $165.00 | $670,725.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000204 · wk-form4_1730148292.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,618 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 5, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2024 Filed Sep 25, 2024 22:49 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,865 | $160.00 | $618,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000190 · wk-form4_1727304593.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,683 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 5, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 22:16 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GiftClass A Common Stock | 200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000131 · wk-form4_1717712163.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,548 F1 · shares: Bona fide gift by the Reporting Person for no consideration. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 28, 2024 21:13 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000107 · wk-form4_1716930802.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,748 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan exempt under Rule 16b-3. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon vesting. One-third of these restricted stock units are scheduled to vest on each of March 31, 2025, 2026 and 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 20:41 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 332 | $154.15 | $51,177.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000065 · wk-form4_1716496841.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,438 F3 · shares: Exempt under Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 20:41 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 994 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000065 · wk-form4_1716496841.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,770 F1 · shares: Shares acquired from the vesting and payout of performance-based restricted stock units granted in fiscal year 2022 pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, exempt under Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 28, 2024 20:39 UTC Amendment | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 332 | $154.15 | $51,177.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000100 · wk-form4a_1716928745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,438 F1 · shares: Exempt under Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 21:26 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,186 | $148.44 | $176,049.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000045 · wk-form4_1712093180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,776 F1 · shares: Exempt under Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 18, 2024 20:46 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,500 | $144.21 | $216,315.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000025 · wk-form4_1710794796.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,962 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 14, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 18, 2024 20:46 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,500 | $146.51 | $219,765.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-24-000025 · wk-form4_1710794796.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,462 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 14, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 14, 2023 22:06 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GiftClass A Common Stock | 100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-23-000131 · wf-form4_168678037972195.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,762 F1 · price: Bona fide gift by the Reporting Person for no consideration. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 20:24 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,233 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-23-000113 · wf-form4_168547828231359.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,862 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under the Issuer's Third Amended and Restated Equity Incentive Plan exempt under Rule 16b-3. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon vesting. One-third of these restricted stock units are scheduled to vest on each of March 31, 2024, 2025 and 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:15 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 630 | $93.50 | $58,905.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-23-000076 · wf-form4_168504569655922.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,629 F3 · shares: Exempt under Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:15 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,890 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-23-000076 · wf-form4_168504569655922.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,259 F1 · shares: Shares acquired from the vesting and payout of performance-based restricted stock units granted in fiscal year 2021 pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, exempt under Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:09 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,662 | $92.69 | $154,050.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-23-000051 · wf-form4_168063892585138.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,369 F1 · shares: Exempt under Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2022 Filed Oct 28, 2022 20:34 UTC | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp BAH · Entity 3574 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,219 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443646-22-000195 · wf-form4_166698925151257.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Calderone Matthew · CIK 0001946523 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,031 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units under the Issuer's Third Amended and Restated Equity Incentive Plan exempt under Rule 16b-3. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock upon vesting. One-third of these restricted stock units are scheduled to vest on each of March 31, 2023, 2024 and 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.