Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aequi Acquisition Corp.ARBGU · Entity 123407 | Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner | November 19, 2020 | November 20, 2020 |
| Athene Holding Ltd.ATH · Entity 9807 | Director | January 01, 2022 | January 03, 2022 |
| GREENLIGHT CAPITAL RE, LTD.GLRE · Entity 5468 | Director | May 09, 2019 | May 13, 2019 |
| MONARCH CASINO & RESORT INCMCRI · Entity 4474 | Director | June 30, 2026 | July 07, 2026 |
| Summit Hotel Properties, Inc.INN · Entity 5325 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Aequi Acquisition Corp.
Report date November 19, 2020 · Filed November 20, 2020
Jointly reported with Aequi Sponsor LLC
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectSee footnote | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-11-19 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: As described in the registrant's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-249337) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", the shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the registrant's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis subject to certain adjustments and have no expiration date. F2: These shares represent the Class B common stock held by Aequi Sponsor LLC (the "Sponsor"), acquired pursuant to a subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the registrant. The Class B common stock owned by the Sponsor includes up to 750,000 shares that are subject to forfeiture in the event the underwriters of the initial public offering of the registrant's securities do not exercise in full their over-allotment option as described in the registrant's registration statement on Form S-1. Ms. Taitz is the managing member of the Sponsor and may be deemed the beneficial owner of the shares held by the Sponsor. Ms. Taitz disclaims beneficial ownership over any securities in which she does not have a pecuniary interest. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As described in the registrant's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-249337) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", the shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the registrant's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis subject to certain adjustments and have no expiration date.
F2: These shares represent the Class B common stock held by Aequi Sponsor LLC (the "Sponsor"), acquired pursuant to a subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and the registrant. The Class B common stock owned by the Sponsor includes up to 750,000 shares that are subject to forfeiture in the event the underwriters of the initial public offering of the registrant's securities do not exercise in full their over-allotment option as described in the registrant's registration statement on Form S-1. Ms. Taitz is the managing member of the Sponsor and may be deemed the beneficial owner of the shares held by the Sponsor. Ms. Taitz disclaims beneficial ownership over any securities in which she does not have a pecuniary interest.
Athene Holding Ltd.
Report date January 01, 2022 · Filed January 03, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-01-01 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-01-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 72,047.1 · Balance 5,151 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated March 8, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, Apollo Global Management, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("AGM"), Tango Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of AGM ("HoldCo"), Blue Merger Sub, Ltd., a Bermuda exempted company and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Company Merger Sub"), and Green Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("AGM Merger Sub"), effective January 1, 2022 (the "Effective Time"): (i) AGM merged with AGM Merger Sub, with AGM surviving such merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo (the "AGM Merger"), (ii) the Issuer merged with Company Merger Sub, with the Issuer surviving such merger as a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo (the "Company Merger" and, together with the AGM Merger, the "Mergers"), and (iii) the name of HoldCo was changed to "Apollo Global Management, Inc." F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these Class A common shares, par value $0.001 per share, of the Issuer ("Class A Common Shares") converted automatically into the right to receive 1.149 shares of common stock, par value $0.00001 per share, of HoldCo ("HoldCo Shares"), with fractional shares paid out in cash. As of December 31, 2021, the closing market price of the Issuer's Class A Common Shares was $83.33 and the closing market price of AGM's Class A common stock was $72.43. Row 2 · 2022-01-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,151 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated March 8, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, Apollo Global Management, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("AGM"), Tango Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of AGM ("HoldCo"), Blue Merger Sub, Ltd., a Bermuda exempted company and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Company Merger Sub"), and Green Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("AGM Merger Sub"), effective January 1, 2022 (the "Effective Time"): (i) AGM merged with AGM Merger Sub, with AGM surviving such merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo (the "AGM Merger"), (ii) the Issuer merged with Company Merger Sub, with the Issuer surviving such merger as a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo (the "Company Merger" and, together with the AGM Merger, the "Mergers"), and (iii) the name of HoldCo was changed to "Apollo Global Management, Inc." F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these time-based restricted share awards ("RSAs") converted into a number of restricted HoldCo Shares, rounded down to the nearest whole HoldCo Share, equal to (i) 1.149 multiplied by (ii) the number of Class A Common Shares subject to such RSA immediately prior to the Effective Time. In addition, these RSAs vested in full immediately prior to the Effective Time. These RSAs are otherwise subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable immediately prior to the Effective Time. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated March 8, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, Apollo Global Management, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("AGM"), Tango Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of AGM ("HoldCo"), Blue Merger Sub, Ltd., a Bermuda exempted company and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Company Merger Sub"), and Green Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("AGM Merger Sub"), effective January 1, 2022 (the "Effective Time"): (i) AGM merged with AGM Merger Sub, with AGM surviving such merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo (the "AGM Merger"), (ii) the Issuer merged with Company Merger Sub, with the Issuer surviving such merger as a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo (the "Company Merger" and, together with the AGM Merger, the "Mergers"), and (iii) the name of HoldCo was changed to "Apollo Global Management, Inc."
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these Class A common shares, par value $0.001 per share, of the Issuer ("Class A Common Shares") converted automatically into the right to receive 1.149 shares of common stock, par value $0.00001 per share, of HoldCo ("HoldCo Shares"), with fractional shares paid out in cash. As of December 31, 2021, the closing market price of the Issuer's Class A Common Shares was $83.33 and the closing market price of AGM's Class A common stock was $72.43.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these time-based restricted share awards ("RSAs") converted into a number of restricted HoldCo Shares, rounded down to the nearest whole HoldCo Share, equal to (i) 1.149 multiplied by (ii) the number of Class A Common Shares subject to such RSA immediately prior to the Effective Time. In addition, these RSAs vested in full immediately prior to the Effective Time. These RSAs are otherwise subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable immediately prior to the Effective Time.
GREENLIGHT CAPITAL RE, LTD.
Report date May 09, 2019 · Filed May 13, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CLASS A ORDINARY SHARESSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,512 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-05-09 · Grant · Acquired 10,116 · Balance 20,512 |
MONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Option/Right to BuySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $131.61 · Expires 2036-06-30 | Direct | 6,100 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 6,100 · Balance 6,100 |
Summit Hotel Properties, Inc.
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 148,752 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 22,293 · Balance 148,752 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 7, 2026 18:40 UTC | MONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC MCRI · Entity 4474 | GrantOption/Right to Buy · Derivative | 6,100 | $131.61 Strike: $131.61 | $802,821.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000907242-26-000020 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,100 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,100 shares Expires 2036-06-30 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 21:06 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,293 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001525808-26-000006 · wk-form4_1779397581.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,752 Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:49 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | GrantCommon Stock | 27,118 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001497645-25-000073 · wk-form4_1747946945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,459 Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 21:01 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,213 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-066138 · tm2415808-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,341 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 21:31 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-064772 · tm2317000-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,128 Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2023 Filed Mar 20, 2023 21:01 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $6.89 | $34,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-034522 · tm2310001-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,965 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 21:07 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,665 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-060451 · tm2215524-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,965 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2022 22:13 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | Disposition to issuerClass A Common Shares | 5,151 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-000216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated March 8, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, Apollo Global Management, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("AGM"), Tango Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of AGM ("HoldCo"), Blue Merger Sub, Ltd., a Bermuda exempted company and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Company Merger Sub"), and Green Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("AGM Merger Sub"), effective January 1, 2022 (the "Effective Time"): (i) AGM merged with AGM Merger Sub, with AGM surviving such merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo (the "AGM Merger"), (ii) the Issuer merged with Company Merger Sub, with the Issuer surviving such merger as a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo (the "Company Merger" and, together with the AGM Merger, the "Mergers"), and (iii) the name of HoldCo was changed to "Apollo Global Management, Inc." F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these time-based restricted share awards ("RSAs") converted into a number of restricted HoldCo Shares, rounded down to the nearest whole HoldCo Share, equal to (i) 1.149 multiplied by (ii) the number of Class A Common Shares subject to such RSA immediately prior to the Effective Time. In addition, these RSAs vested in full immediately prior to the Effective Time. These RSAs are otherwise subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable immediately prior to the Effective Time. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2022 22:13 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | Disposition to issuerClass A Common Shares | 72,047.1 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-000216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,151 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated March 8, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among the Issuer, Apollo Global Management, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("AGM"), Tango Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of AGM ("HoldCo"), Blue Merger Sub, Ltd., a Bermuda exempted company and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Company Merger Sub"), and Green Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("AGM Merger Sub"), effective January 1, 2022 (the "Effective Time"): (i) AGM merged with AGM Merger Sub, with AGM surviving such merger as a direct wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo (the "AGM Merger"), (ii) the Issuer merged with Company Merger Sub, with the Issuer surviving such merger as a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo (the "Company Merger" and, together with the AGM Merger, the "Mergers"), and (iii) the name of HoldCo was changed to "Apollo Global Management, Inc." F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these Class A common shares, par value $0.001 per share, of the Issuer ("Class A Common Shares") converted automatically into the right to receive 1.149 shares of common stock, par value $0.00001 per share, of HoldCo ("HoldCo Shares"), with fractional shares paid out in cash. As of December 31, 2021, the closing market price of the Issuer's Class A Common Shares was $83.33 and the closing market price of AGM's Class A common stock was $72.43. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 22:48 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,091 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-066139 · tm2116285-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,300 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 22:33 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | GrantClass A Common Shares | 3,573 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-001108 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,198 F1 · shares: This Form 4 is being filed to report a restricted share award which vests on the first anniversary of the vesting start date and immediately upon a sale or change in control of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2020 Filed Dec 18, 2020 23:45 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | GiftClass A Common Shares | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-032071 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,625 F1 · shares: Reflects a gift of Class A common shares to a charitable donor advised fund. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 21:01 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-062744 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,209 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 00:12 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | GrantClass A Common Shares | 2,367 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-009223 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,625 F1 · shares: This Form 4 is being filed to report a restricted share award of Class A common shares which vests ratably on the first three anniversaries of the January 1, 2020 vesting start date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 23:54 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | GrantClass A Common Shares | 3,155 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-000927 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,258 F1 · shares: This Form 4 is being filed to report a restricted share award of 3,155 Class A common shares which vest on the first anniversary of the vesting start date and immediately upon a sale or change in control of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 20:47 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,091 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-027086 · tv521960_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,447 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:40 UTC | GREENLIGHT CAPITAL RE, LTD. GLRE · Entity 5468 | GrantCLASS A ORDINARY SHARES | 10,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001385613-19-000073 · wf-form4_155777999152388.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,512 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 22:21 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | GrantClass A Common Shares | 3,701 | $0.00 | $3.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-000866 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,103 F1 · balance_after: This Form 4 is being filed to report a restricted share award of 3,701 Class A common shares which vest on the first anniversary of the vesting start date and immediately upon a sale or change in control of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2018 Filed Aug 8, 2018 20:34 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | SaleClass A Common Shares | 10,000 | $49.90 | $499,025.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-024989 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,402 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $49.90 to $49.95, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Athene Holding Ltd., any security holder of Athene Holding Ltd., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 22, 2018 21:00 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,826 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-030322 · tv494803_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,356 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2018 Filed May 7, 2018 13:41 UTC | GREENLIGHT CAPITAL RE, LTD. GLRE · Entity 5468 | GrantCLASS A ORDINARY SHARES | 6,840 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001385613-18-000074 · wf-form4_152570048049038.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,396 F1 · price: The restricted stock award was granted pursuant to the Greenlight Capital Re, Ltd. Amended and Restated 2004 Stock Incentive Plan Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 22:29 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | GrantClass A Common Shares | 2,997 | $0.00 | $3.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-001172 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,402 F1 · balance_after: This Form 4 is being filed to report a restricted share award of 2,997 Class A common shares which vest on the first anniversary of the vesting start date and immediately upon a sale or change in control of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2017 Filed Aug 4, 2017 21:31 UTC | GREENLIGHT CAPITAL RE, LTD. GLRE · Entity 5468 | GrantCLASS A ORDINARY SHARES | 3,556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001385613-17-000074 · wf-form4_150188226553258.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,556 F1 · shares: The restricted stock award was granted pursuant to the Greenlight Capital Re, Ltd. Amended and Restated 2004 Stock Incentive Plan Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2017 Filed Jul 10, 2017 21:00 UTC | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. INN · Entity 5325 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-036324 · v470607_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,530 Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2017 Filed Apr 5, 2017 01:45 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | GrantClass A Common Shares | 2,265 | $0.00 | $2.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-014215 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,405 F1 · balance_after: This Form 4 is being filed to report a restricted share award of 2,265 Class A common shares which vest on the first anniversary of the vesting start date and immediately upon a sale or change in control of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 22:53 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | GrantClass A Common Shares | 484 | $0.00 | $0.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-000485 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,140 F1 · balance_after: This Form 4 is being filed to report a restricted share award of 484 Class A common shares in accordance with the quarterly awards of restricted shares made to the Reporting Person under the retention letter entered into between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Of the Class A common shares reported as being owned directly by the Reporting Person, 25,493 were originally issued pursuant to restricted share awards which vest one third on each of the first three anniversaries of the vesting start date and immediately upon a sale or change in control of the Issuer. 20,885 of such Class A common shares remain unvested as of the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 17, 2016 01:49 UTC | Athene Holding Ltd. ATH · Entity 9807 | GrantClass A Common Shares | 494 | $0.00 | $0.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-035868 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taitz Hope S · CIK 0001525808 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,656 F1 · balance_after: This Form 4 is being filed to report a restricted share award of 494 Class A common shares in accordance with the quarterly awards of restricted shares made to the Reporting Person under the retention letter entered into between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Of the Class A common shares reported as being owned directly by the Reporting Person, 25,009 were originally issued pursuant to restricted share awards which vest one third on each of the first three anniversaries of the vesting start date and immediately upon a sale or change in control of the Issuer. 21,326 of such Class A common shares remain unvested as of the date of this report. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.