Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arrive AI Inc.ARAI · Entity 7895 | Director | July 06, 2026 | July 07, 2026 |
| BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.BFH · Entity 4059 | Director | June 15, 2026 | June 17, 2026 |
| FORWARD AIR CORPFWRD · Entity 5395 | Director | August 17, 2023 | August 17, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Arrive AI Inc.
Report date July 06, 2026 · Filed July 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock AwardSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 87,413 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-06 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-06 · Grant · Acquired 87,413 · Balance 87,413 F1: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) were granted on July 6, 2026, which vest on June 30, 2027. The RSUs have been issued pursuant to the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. F2: The RSUs do not expire, they either vest or are canceled prior to vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) were granted on July 6, 2026, which vest on June 30, 2027. The RSUs have been issued pursuant to the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.
F2: The RSUs do not expire, they either vest or are canceled prior to vesting date.
BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date June 15, 2026 · Filed June 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,459 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-15 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-15 · Grant · Acquired 1,638 · Balance 35,459 F1: The new grant is for 1,638 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on June 15, 2027. F2: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 10,761 unrestricted shares; (b) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (c) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (d) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (e) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (f) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (g) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (h) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (i) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (j) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (k) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (l) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; (m) 464 unvested restricted stock units granted 10/17/22; (n) 437 unvested restricted stock units granted 1/17/23; |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The new grant is for 1,638 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on June 15, 2027.
F2: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 10,761 unrestricted shares; (b) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (c) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (d) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (e) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (f) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (g) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (h) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (i) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (j) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (k) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (l) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; (m) 464 unvested restricted stock units granted 10/17/22; (n) 437 unvested restricted stock units granted 1/17/23;
FORWARD AIR CORP
Report date August 17, 2023 · Filed August 17, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,573 |
Reported balance
After 2023-08-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-08-17 · Purchase · Acquired 4,000 · Balance 15,573 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 06, 2026 Filed Jul 7, 2026 20:19 UTC | Arrive AI Inc. ARAI · Entity 7895 | GrantRestricted Stock Award · Derivative | 87,413 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-032329 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,413 Underlying: Common Stock · 87,413 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) were granted on July 6, 2026, which vest on June 30, 2027. The RSUs have been issued pursuant to the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs do not expire, they either vest or are canceled prior to vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 22:06 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,638 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001391264-26-000002 · wk-form4_1781733990.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,459 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 1,638 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on June 15, 2027. F1 · price: The new grant is for 1,638 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on June 15, 2027. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 10,761 unrestricted shares; (b) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (c) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (d) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (e) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (f) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (g) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (h) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (i) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (j) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (k) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (l) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; (m) 464 unvested restricted stock units granted 10/17/22; (n) 437 unvested restricted stock units granted 1/17/23; Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:05 UTC | Arrive AI Inc. ARAI · Entity 7895 | GrantRestricted Stock Award · Derivative | 47,052 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-014911 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,052 Underlying: Common Stock · 47,052 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) were granted on March 31, 2026, which vest on March 31, 2027. The RSUs have been issued pursuant to the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs do not expire, they either vest or are canceled prior to vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 22:15 UTC | Arrive AI Inc. ARAI · Entity 7895 | GrantRestricted Stock Award · Derivative | 14,259 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000428 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,551 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,259 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) were granted on December 31, 2025, which vest on December 31, 2026. The RSUs have been issued pursuant to the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs do not expire, they either vest or are canceled prior to vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 06, 2025 Filed Oct 8, 2025 20:30 UTC | Arrive AI Inc. ARAI · Entity 7895 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,292 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-017437 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,577 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the Reporting Person for her service to the Issuer's board of directors in 2025, in return for $0.00 in consideration. Read SEC document |
| October 06, 2025 Filed Oct 20, 2025 20:54 UTC Amendment | Arrive AI Inc. ARAI · Entity 7895 | GrantRestricted Stock Award · Derivative | 7,292 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-018663 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,292 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,292 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) were granted on October 6, 2025, which vest on September 30, 2026. The RSUs have been issued pursuant to the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs do not expire, they either vest or are canceled prior to vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 00:44 UTC | Arrive AI Inc. ARAI · Entity 7895 | GrantCommon Stock | 285 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-026493 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 285 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the Reporting Person for her service to the Issuer's board of directors in 2025, in return for $0.00 in consideration. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 22:05 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,802 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001101215-25-000112 · wk-form4_1750284343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,821 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 2,802 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on June 16, 2026. F1 · price: The new grant is for 2,802 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on June 16, 2026. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (k) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (l) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (m) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; (n) 464 unvested restricted stock units granted 10/17/22; (o) 437 unvested restricted stock units granted 1/17/23; Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 20:12 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,473 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001101215-24-000156 · wk-form4_1718914313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,019 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 3,473 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on June 17, 2025. F1 · price: The new grant is for 3,473 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on June 17, 2025. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (k) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (l) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (m) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; (n) 464 unvested restricted stock units granted 10/17/22; (o) 437 unvested restricted stock units granted 1/17/23; Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2023 Filed Oct 18, 2023 20:08 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 481 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001101215-23-000183 · wk-form4_1697659677.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,546 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 481 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) October 16, 2033 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than October 16, 2024. F1 · price: The new grant is for 481 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) October 16, 2033 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than October 16, 2024. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (k) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (l) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (m) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; (n) 464 unvested restricted stock units granted 10/17/22; (o) 437 unvested restricted stock units granted 1/17/23; Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 15:46 UTC | FORWARD AIR CORP FWRD · Entity 5395 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $61.23 | $244,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-029771 · wf-form4_169228719118847.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,573 Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2023 Filed Jul 19, 2023 20:11 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 552 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001101215-23-000143 · wk-form4_1689797449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,065 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 552 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) July 17, 2033 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than July 17, 2024. F1 · price: The new grant is for 552 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) July 17, 2033 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than July 17, 2024. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (k) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (l) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (m) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; (n) 464 unvested restricted stock units granted 10/17/22; (o) 437 unvested restricted stock units granted 1/17/23; Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 20:30 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,932 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001101215-23-000127 · wk-form4_1687293009.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,513 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 4,932 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) June 15, 2033 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 15, 2024. F1 · price: The new grant is for 4,932 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) June 15, 2033 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 15, 2024. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (k) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (l) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (m) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; (n) 464 unvested restricted stock units granted 10/17/22; (o) 437 unvested restricted stock units granted 1/17/23; Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 01:39 UTC | FORWARD AIR CORP FWRD · Entity 5395 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,352 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-017728 · wf-form4_168385555225035.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,573 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awarded under the Forward Air Corporation Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Stock Plan in a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-3. The stock fully vests on the earlier of (a) the day immediately prior to the first Annual Meeting that occurs after the grant date or (b) the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 20:29 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 497 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-009341 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,581 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 497 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) April 17, 2033 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than April 17, 2024. F1 · price: The new grant is for 497 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) April 17, 2033 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than April 17, 2024. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (k) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (l) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (m) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; (n) 464 unvested restricted stock units granted 10/17/22; (o) 437 unvested restricted stock units granted 1/17/23; and (p) the new grant for 497 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 02:39 UTC | FORWARD AIR CORP FWRD · Entity 5395 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $101.97 | $407,880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-003962 · wf-form4_167660153005737.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,221 Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:20 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 437 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-001085 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,084 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 437 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) January 17, 2033 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than January 17, 2024. F1 · price: The new grant is for 437 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) January 17, 2033 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than January 17, 2024. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (k) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (l) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (m) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; (n) 464 unvested restricted stock units granted 10/17/22; and (o) the new grant for 437 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2022 Filed Oct 19, 2022 21:20 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 464 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-020976 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,647 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 464 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) October 17, 2032 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than October 17, 2023. F1 · price: The new grant is for 464 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) October 17, 2032 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than October 17, 2023. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (k) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (l) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; (m) 369 unvested restricted stock units granted 7/15/22; and (n) the new grant for 464 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2022 Filed Jul 19, 2022 20:08 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 369 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-016489 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,183 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 369 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) July 15, 2032 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than July 15, 2023. F1 · price: The new grant is for 369 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) July 15, 2032 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than July 15, 2023. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (k) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; (l) 2,650 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/22; and (m) the new grant for 369 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 20:21 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. BFH · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,650 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-015150 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,814 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 2,650 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) June 15, 2032 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 15, 2023. F1 · price: The new grant is for 2,650 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) June 15, 2032 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 15, 2023. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; (k) 257 unvested restricted stock units granted 3/15/22; and (l) the new grant for 2,650 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 01:56 UTC | FORWARD AIR CORP FWRD · Entity 5395 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,227 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-014204 · wf-form4_165240697173537.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,221 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awarded under the Forward Air Corporation Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Stock Plan in a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-3. The stock fully vests on the earlier of (a) the day immediately prior to the first Annual Meeting that occurs after the grant date or (b) the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 17, 2022 20:06 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. ADS · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 257 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-008034 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,164 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 257 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 3/15/32 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than March 15, 2023. F1 · price: The new grant is for 257 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 3/15/32 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than March 15, 2023. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; (j) 227 unvested restricted stock units granted 12/15/21; and (k) the new grant for 257 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2021 Filed Dec 17, 2021 21:13 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. ADS · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 227 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-013155 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,907 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 227 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 12/15/31 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than December 15, 2022. F1 · price: The new grant is for 227 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 12/15/31 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than December 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: In connection with the spin-off of Loyalty Ventures Inc. by the Issuer, outstanding unvested restricted stock units ("RSUs"), including RSUs previously granted to the Reporting Person, were subject to anti-dilution adjustments ("Anti-Dilution Adjustment"). To the extent that the outstanding RSUs granted to the Reporting Person were previously reported under Table I, the total number of shares reported include the additional RSUs held by the Reporting Person as a result of the Anti-Dilution Adjustment. The outstanding RSUs will continue to vest pursuant to the original vesting schedule for each grant. F3 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 486 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,179 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 1,085 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,341 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,645 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 5,007 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,731 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; (i) 206 unvested restricted stock units granted 9/15/21; and (j) the new grant for 227 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 20:05 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. ADS · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 177 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008730 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,920 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 177 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 9/15/31 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than September 15, 2022. F1 · price: The new grant is for 177 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 9/15/31 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than September 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 418 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,015 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 934 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,155 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,417 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 4,313 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; (h) 1,491 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/15/21; and (i) the new grant for 177 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 20:08 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. ADS · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,491 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005763 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,743 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 1,491 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 6/15/31 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 15, 2022. F1 · price: The new grant is for 1,491 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 6/15/31 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 418 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,015 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 934 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,155 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,417 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; (g) 4,313 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/22/20; and (h) the new grant for 1,491 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 25, 2021 01:28 UTC | FORWARD AIR CORP FWRD · Entity 5395 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,230 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912728-21-000156 · wf-form4_162190611641705.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,994 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awarded under the Forward Air Corporation Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Stock Plan in a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-3. The stock fully vests on the earlier of (a) the day immediately prior to the first Annual Meeting that occurs after the grant date or (b) the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 23, 2020 20:08 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. ADS · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,313 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001101215-20-000135 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,252 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 4,313 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 6/21/30 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 21, 2021. F1 · price: The new grant is for 4,313 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 6/21/30 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 21, 2021. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 418 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,015 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 934 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,155 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; (f) 1,417 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19; and (g) the new grant for 4,313 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 14, 2020 17:15 UTC | FORWARD AIR CORP FWRD · Entity 5395 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,681 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912728-20-000075 · wf-form4_158947652975695.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,764 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awarded under the Forward Air Corporation Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Stock Plan in a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-3. The stock fully vests on the earlier of (a) the day immediately prior to the first Annual Meeting that occurs after the grant date or (b) the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2020 Filed Mar 23, 2020 20:03 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. ADS · Entity 4059 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $28.81 | $115,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001101215-20-000064 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,939 F1 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 4,000 unrestricted shares; (b) 418 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (c) 1,015 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (d) 934 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (e) 1,155 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; and (f) 1,417 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/24/19. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2019 Filed Oct 23, 2019 21:28 UTC | FORWARD AIR CORP FWRD · Entity 5395 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000912728-19-000150 · wf-form4_157186610278792.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,083 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awarded under the Forward Air Corporation Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Stock Plan in a transaction exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-3. The stock fully vests on the earlier of (a) the day immediately prior to the first Annual Meeting that occurs after the grant date or (b) the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2019 Filed Jun 26, 2019 20:08 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. ADS · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,417 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001101215-19-000133 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,939 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 1,417 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 6/23/29 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 23, 2020. F1 · price: The new grant is for 1,417 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 6/23/29 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 23, 2020. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 418 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (b) 1,015 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (c) 934 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; (d) 1,155 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/25/18; and (e) the new grant for 1,417 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2018 Filed Jun 27, 2018 20:05 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. ADS · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,155 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001101215-18-000147 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,522 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 1,155 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 6/24/28 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 24, 2019. F1 · price: The new grant is for 1,155 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 6/24/28 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors, but in any case not earlier than June 24, 2019. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 418 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (b) 1,015 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; (c) 934 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/26/17; and (d) the new grant for 1,155 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 20:09 UTC | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC. ADS · Entity 4059 | GrantCommon Stock | 934 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001101215-17-000156 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tucker Laurie Anne · CIK 0001391264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,367 F1 · kind: The new grant is for 934 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 6/25/27 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors. F1 · price: The new grant is for 934 shares of common stock represented by restricted stock units. The restrictions on 100% of the shares will lapse on the earlier of (i) 6/25/27 or (ii) termination of the director's service on the Company's board of directors. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities beneficially owned includes: (a) 418 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/29/15; (b) 1,015 unvested restricted stock units granted 6/27/16; and (c) the new grant for 934 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.