Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Broad Street Realty, Inc.BRST · Entity 83244 | Director | June 21, 2024 | June 25, 2024 |
| Meridian3 Industrials Acquisition CorpMIAC · Entity 6327 | Chief Financial Officer | July 06, 2026 | July 07, 2026 |
| Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp.PGSS.U · Entity 96258 | Director | May 31, 2023 | June 02, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Broad Street Realty, Inc.
Report date June 21, 2024 · Filed June 25, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 313,076 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-06-21 · Grant · Acquired 125,000 · Balance 313,076 F1: Represents a grant of restricted shares of common stock, all of which will vest on May 29, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted shares of common stock, all of which will vest on May 29, 2025.
Meridian3 Industrials Acquisition Corp
Report date July 06, 2026 · Filed July 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy Trust | 396,875 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-06 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-06 · Other · Acquired 396,875 · Balance 396,875 F1: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares"), have no expiration date and are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), of the Issuer at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and will otherwise automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis. F2: Pursuant to a securities assignment agreement between the Reporting Person and Meridian3 Partners Sponsor LLC (the "Sponsor"), upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering (the "IPO"), the Sponsor transferred 396,875 Class B Shares to the Reporting Person for a purchase price of $0.005 per share. F5: The Reporting Person beneficially holds 396,875 Class B Shares and 125,000 Private Placement Warrants through a trust, the Foster Family Revocable Living Trust, and 25,000 Class B Shares previously reported on Form 3 directly in their own name. |
| Private Placement Warrants (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.50 | IndirectBy Trust | 125,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-06 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-06 · Other · Acquired 125,000 · Balance 125,000 F3: Each Private Placement Warrant of the Issuer reported herein entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A Share at a price of $11.50 per share, subject to adjustment as described in the registration statement of the Issuer. The Private Placement Warrants will become exercisable 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and will expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or the Issuer's liquidation. Pursuant to a warrant assignment agreement between the Reporting Person and the Sponsor, upon the closing of the IPO, the Sponsor transferred 125,000 Private Placement Warrants to the Reporting Person. F4: The Sponsor purchased the Private Placement Warrants at a price of $1.00 per warrant in a private placement that closed simultaneously with the closing of the IPO. The price reported reflects the per-warrant purchase price paid by the Sponsor, which is the price at which the warrants were transferred to the Reporting Person. F5: The Reporting Person beneficially holds 396,875 Class B Shares and 125,000 Private Placement Warrants through a trust, the Foster Family Revocable Living Trust, and 25,000 Class B Shares previously reported on Form 3 directly in their own name. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares"), have no expiration date and are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), of the Issuer at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and will otherwise automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis.
F2: Pursuant to a securities assignment agreement between the Reporting Person and Meridian3 Partners Sponsor LLC (the "Sponsor"), upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering (the "IPO"), the Sponsor transferred 396,875 Class B Shares to the Reporting Person for a purchase price of $0.005 per share.
F3: Each Private Placement Warrant of the Issuer reported herein entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A Share at a price of $11.50 per share, subject to adjustment as described in the registration statement of the Issuer. The Private Placement Warrants will become exercisable 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and will expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or the Issuer's liquidation. Pursuant to a warrant assignment agreement between the Reporting Person and the Sponsor, upon the closing of the IPO, the Sponsor transferred 125,000 Private Placement Warrants to the Reporting Person.
F4: The Sponsor purchased the Private Placement Warrants at a price of $1.00 per warrant in a private placement that closed simultaneously with the closing of the IPO. The price reported reflects the per-warrant purchase price paid by the Sponsor, which is the price at which the warrants were transferred to the Reporting Person.
F5: The Reporting Person beneficially holds 396,875 Class B Shares and 125,000 Private Placement Warrants through a trust, the Foster Family Revocable Living Trust, and 25,000 Class B Shares previously reported on Form 3 directly in their own name.
Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp.
Report date May 31, 2023 · Filed June 02, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary Shares, par value 0.0001 per shareSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 30,833 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-31 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-31 · Other · Disposed 25,417 · Balance 30,833 F1: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares") have no expiration date and (i) are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), ofPegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and (ii) will automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initialbusiness combination on a one-for-one basis, in each case, subject to adjustment as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (FileNo. 333-259860) (the "Registration Statement"). F2: In connection with the announcement of the business combination of Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. with Gebr. Schmid GmbH, and pursuant to a related sponsor agreement dated May 31, 2023 (the "Sponsor Agreement") by and among the directors and officers of the Issuer and Pegasus Digital Mobility Sponsor LLC, among others, an aggregate of 25,417 Class B Shares have been provided by Jeffrey H. Foster for no additional consideration to use in negotiations of non-redemption agreements with certain holders of Pegasus Class A Shares, as well as to enter into additional PIPE subscription agreements. Any such shares not used for this purpose shall be cancelled at the time of the closing of the initial business combination. |
| Ordinary Share Warrants (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.50 | Direct | 118,325 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-05-31 · Other · Acquired 118,325 · Balance 118,325 F3: Pursuant to a warrant grant agreement among the Sponsor and the directors and officers of the Issuer dated May 31, 2023, the Sponsor agreed to transfer a certain number of warrants to the individual directors and officers of the Issuer for no additional consideration. F4: Each Private Placement Warrant of the Issuer reported herein entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A Share at a price of $11.50 per share, subject to adjustment as described in the RegistrationStatement. The Private Placement Warrants will become exercisable 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initialbusiness combination or earlier upon redemption or the Issuer's liquidation, as described in the Registration Statement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares") have no expiration date and (i) are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), ofPegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and (ii) will automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initialbusiness combination on a one-for-one basis, in each case, subject to adjustment as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (FileNo. 333-259860) (the "Registration Statement").
F2: In connection with the announcement of the business combination of Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. with Gebr. Schmid GmbH, and pursuant to a related sponsor agreement dated May 31, 2023 (the "Sponsor Agreement") by and among the directors and officers of the Issuer and Pegasus Digital Mobility Sponsor LLC, among others, an aggregate of 25,417 Class B Shares have been provided by Jeffrey H. Foster for no additional consideration to use in negotiations of non-redemption agreements with certain holders of Pegasus Class A Shares, as well as to enter into additional PIPE subscription agreements. Any such shares not used for this purpose shall be cancelled at the time of the closing of the initial business combination.
F3: Pursuant to a warrant grant agreement among the Sponsor and the directors and officers of the Issuer dated May 31, 2023, the Sponsor agreed to transfer a certain number of warrants to the individual directors and officers of the Issuer for no additional consideration.
F4: Each Private Placement Warrant of the Issuer reported herein entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A Share at a price of $11.50 per share, subject to adjustment as described in the RegistrationStatement. The Private Placement Warrants will become exercisable 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initialbusiness combination or earlier upon redemption or the Issuer's liquidation, as described in the Registration Statement.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC.
Report date September 14, 2017 · Filed September 18, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-09-18. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-09-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-09-14 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 23,509 · Balance 0 F1: On September 14, 2017, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of June 8, 2017 (the Merger Agreement), by and among Digital Realty Trust, Inc. (DLR), Penguins REIT Sub, LLC (REIT Merger Sub), Digital Realty Trust, L.P. (DLR OP), Penguins OP Sub 2, LLC (Merger Sub GP), Penguins OP Sub, LLC (OP Merger Sub), DuPont Fabros Technology, Inc. (DFT) and DuPont Fabros Technology, L.P. (DFT OP), DLR and DFT combined through (i) a merger of DFT with and into REIT Merger Sub, with REIT Merger Sub surviving the merger as the surviving entity (the REIT Merger), and (ii) a merger of OP Merger Sub with and into DFT OP, with DFT OP surviving the merger as the surviving partnership. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the REIT Merger, each share of DFT common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to such time was converted into the right to receive 0.545 shares of DLR common stock. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-09-14 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2017-09-14 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 31,700 · Balance 0 F2: These performance stock units (PSUs) were issued under the Companys 2011 Equity Incentive Plan. Each unit represents the right to receive one share of the underlying security at a date in the future, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the award. F3: These performance stock units are subject to performance-based vesting conditions based on (a) the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Company from the grant date until March 1, 2018 (with respect to 9,271 of the PSUs) or February 1, 2019 (with respect to 22,429 of the PSUs), and (b) with respect to one-half of the award, the total shareholder return of the Companys common stock (the Company TSR) for a 3-year Performance Period that commenced on January 1, 2015 (with respect to 9,271 PSUs) or January 1, 2016 (with respect to 22,429 PSUs) (the Performance Period), as compared to the return of the MSCI US REIT Index for the 3-year Performance Period, and (c) with respect to the remaining half of the award, the Company TSR for the applicable Performance Period as compared to the return of an index of publicly-traded data center companies for the applicable 3-year Performance Period. F4: At the effective time of the REIT Merger, each award of PSUs that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the REIT Merger was converted into the right to receive 0.545 PSUs of DLR. Following such conversion, such DLR PSUs vested and were converted into common stock of DLR. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On September 14, 2017, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of June 8, 2017 (the Merger Agreement), by and among Digital Realty Trust, Inc. (DLR), Penguins REIT Sub, LLC (REIT Merger Sub), Digital Realty Trust, L.P. (DLR OP), Penguins OP Sub 2, LLC (Merger Sub GP), Penguins OP Sub, LLC (OP Merger Sub), DuPont Fabros Technology, Inc. (DFT) and DuPont Fabros Technology, L.P. (DFT OP), DLR and DFT combined through (i) a merger of DFT with and into REIT Merger Sub, with REIT Merger Sub surviving the merger as the surviving entity (the REIT Merger), and (ii) a merger of OP Merger Sub with and into DFT OP, with DFT OP surviving the merger as the surviving partnership. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the REIT Merger, each share of DFT common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to such time was converted into the right to receive 0.545 shares of DLR common stock.
F2: These performance stock units (PSUs) were issued under the Companys 2011 Equity Incentive Plan. Each unit represents the right to receive one share of the underlying security at a date in the future, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the award.
F3: These performance stock units are subject to performance-based vesting conditions based on (a) the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Company from the grant date until March 1, 2018 (with respect to 9,271 of the PSUs) or February 1, 2019 (with respect to 22,429 of the PSUs), and (b) with respect to one-half of the award, the total shareholder return of the Companys common stock (the Company TSR) for a 3-year Performance Period that commenced on January 1, 2015 (with respect to 9,271 PSUs) or January 1, 2016 (with respect to 22,429 PSUs) (the Performance Period), as compared to the return of the MSCI US REIT Index for the 3-year Performance Period, and (c) with respect to the remaining half of the award, the Company TSR for the applicable Performance Period as compared to the return of an index of publicly-traded data center companies for the applicable 3-year Performance Period.
F4: At the effective time of the REIT Merger, each award of PSUs that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the REIT Merger was converted into the right to receive 0.545 PSUs of DLR. Following such conversion, such DLR PSUs vested and were converted into common stock of DLR.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 06, 2026 Filed Jul 7, 2026 14:35 UTC | Meridian3 Industrials Acquisition Corp MIAC · Entity 6327 | OtherPrivate Placement Warrants (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 125,000 | $1.00 Strike: $11.50 | $125,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-081213 · tm2619861-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share · 125,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · security: Each Private Placement Warrant of the Issuer reported herein entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A Share at a price of $11.50 per share, subject to adjustment as described in the registration statement of the Issuer. The Private Placement Warrants will become exercisable 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and will expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or the Issuer's liquidation. Pursuant to a warrant assignment agreement between the Reporting Person and the Sponsor, upon the closing of the IPO, the Sponsor transferred 125,000 Private Placement Warrants to the Reporting Person. F4 · price: The Sponsor purchased the Private Placement Warrants at a price of $1.00 per warrant in a private placement that closed simultaneously with the closing of the IPO. The price reported reflects the per-warrant purchase price paid by the Sponsor, which is the price at which the warrants were transferred to the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Private Placement Warrant of the Issuer reported herein entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A Share at a price of $11.50 per share, subject to adjustment as described in the registration statement of the Issuer. The Private Placement Warrants will become exercisable 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and will expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or the Issuer's liquidation. Pursuant to a warrant assignment agreement between the Reporting Person and the Sponsor, upon the closing of the IPO, the Sponsor transferred 125,000 Private Placement Warrants to the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Private Placement Warrant of the Issuer reported herein entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A Share at a price of $11.50 per share, subject to adjustment as described in the registration statement of the Issuer. The Private Placement Warrants will become exercisable 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and will expire at 5:00 p.m., New York City time, five years after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination or earlier upon redemption or the Issuer's liquidation. Pursuant to a warrant assignment agreement between the Reporting Person and the Sponsor, upon the closing of the IPO, the Sponsor transferred 125,000 Private Placement Warrants to the Reporting Person. F5 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person beneficially holds 396,875 Class B Shares and 125,000 Private Placement Warrants through a trust, the Foster Family Revocable Living Trust, and 25,000 Class B Shares previously reported on Form 3 directly in their own name. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2026 Filed Jul 7, 2026 14:35 UTC | Meridian3 Industrials Acquisition Corp MIAC · Entity 6327 | OtherClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 396,875 | $0.01 | $1,984.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-081213 · tm2619861-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 396,875 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share · 396,875 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares"), have no expiration date and are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), of the Issuer at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and will otherwise automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis. F2 · price: Pursuant to a securities assignment agreement between the Reporting Person and Meridian3 Partners Sponsor LLC (the "Sponsor"), upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering (the "IPO"), the Sponsor transferred 396,875 Class B Shares to the Reporting Person for a purchase price of $0.005 per share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares"), have no expiration date and are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), of the Issuer at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and will otherwise automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares"), have no expiration date and are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), of the Issuer at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and will otherwise automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis. F5 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person beneficially holds 396,875 Class B Shares and 125,000 Private Placement Warrants through a trust, the Foster Family Revocable Living Trust, and 25,000 Class B Shares previously reported on Form 3 directly in their own name. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2024 Filed Jun 25, 2024 22:26 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | GrantCommon Stock | 125,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-013040 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 313,076 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted shares of common stock, all of which will vest on May 29, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 00:30 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | GrantCommon Stock | 55,555 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-022374 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 188,076 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted shares of common stock, all of which will vest on October 23, 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 8, 2023 00:56 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,750 | $1.00 | $14,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-014748 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,521 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the director under the Broad Street Realty, Inc. Amended and Restated 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in lieu of his cash retainer. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 22:54 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.70 | $1,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-013185 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,771 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.66 to $0.70, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Broad Street Realty, Inc., any security holder of Broad Street Realty, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 15:00 UTC | Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. PGSS.U · Entity 96258 | OtherOrdinary Share Warrants (right to buy) · Derivative | 118,325 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-067470 · tm2317555-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,325 Underlying: Class AOrdinaryShares,parvalue0.0001pershare · 118,325 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · kind: Pursuant to a warrant grant agreement among the Sponsor and the directors and officers of the Issuer dated May 31, 2023, the Sponsor agreed to transfer a certain number of warrants to the individual directors and officers of the Issuer for no additional consideration. F3 · price: Pursuant to a warrant grant agreement among the Sponsor and the directors and officers of the Issuer dated May 31, 2023, the Sponsor agreed to transfer a certain number of warrants to the individual directors and officers of the Issuer for no additional consideration. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Private Placement Warrant of the Issuer reported herein entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A Share at a price of $11.50 per share, subject to adjustment as described in the RegistrationStatement. The Private Placement Warrants will become exercisable 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initialbusiness combination or earlier upon redemption or the Issuer's liquidation, as described in the Registration Statement. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Private Placement Warrant of the Issuer reported herein entitles the holder thereof to purchase one Class A Share at a price of $11.50 per share, subject to adjustment as described in the RegistrationStatement. The Private Placement Warrants will become exercisable 30 days after the completion of the Issuer's initial business combination and will expire five years after the completion of the Issuer's initialbusiness combination or earlier upon redemption or the Issuer's liquidation, as described in the Registration Statement. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 15:00 UTC | Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. PGSS.U · Entity 96258 | OtherClass B Ordinary Shares, par value 0.0001 per share · Derivative | 25,417 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-067470 · tm2317555-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,833 Underlying: Class AOrdinaryShares,parvalue0.0001pershare · 25,417 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares") have no expiration date and (i) are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), ofPegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and (ii) will automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initialbusiness combination on a one-for-one basis, in each case, subject to adjustment as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (FileNo. 333-259860) (the "Registration Statement"). F2 · kind: In connection with the announcement of the business combination of Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. with Gebr. Schmid GmbH, and pursuant to a related sponsor agreement dated May 31, 2023 (the "Sponsor Agreement") by and among the directors and officers of the Issuer and Pegasus Digital Mobility Sponsor LLC, among others, an aggregate of 25,417 Class B Shares have been provided by Jeffrey H. Foster for no additional consideration to use in negotiations of non-redemption agreements with certain holders of Pegasus Class A Shares, as well as to enter into additional PIPE subscription agreements. Any such shares not used for this purpose shall be cancelled at the time of the closing of the initial business combination. F2 · price: In connection with the announcement of the business combination of Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. with Gebr. Schmid GmbH, and pursuant to a related sponsor agreement dated May 31, 2023 (the "Sponsor Agreement") by and among the directors and officers of the Issuer and Pegasus Digital Mobility Sponsor LLC, among others, an aggregate of 25,417 Class B Shares have been provided by Jeffrey H. Foster for no additional consideration to use in negotiations of non-redemption agreements with certain holders of Pegasus Class A Shares, as well as to enter into additional PIPE subscription agreements. Any such shares not used for this purpose shall be cancelled at the time of the closing of the initial business combination. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares") have no expiration date and (i) are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), ofPegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and (ii) will automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initialbusiness combination on a one-for-one basis, in each case, subject to adjustment as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (FileNo. 333-259860) (the "Registration Statement"). F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares") have no expiration date and (i) are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), ofPegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and (ii) will automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initialbusiness combination on a one-for-one basis, in each case, subject to adjustment as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (FileNo. 333-259860) (the "Registration Statement"). Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 22:35 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,033 | $0.78 | $14,845.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-008819 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,771 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the director under the Broad Street Realty, Inc. Amended and Restated 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in lieu of his cash retainer. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2023 22:27 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-000079 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,738 F1 · shares: Represents the director's 2022 annual grant of shares of common stock, which were granted on January 3, 2023 under the Broad Street Realty, Inc. Amended and Restated 2020 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2022 Filed Nov 28, 2022 23:22 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | GrantOP Units · Derivative | 33,810 | $2.00 | $67,620.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-022843 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,810 Underlying: Common Stock · 33,810 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Class A units of limited partnership interest ("OP Units") in Broad Street Operating Partnership, LP (the "Operating Partnership"). Broad Street Realty, Inc. (the "Company") is the sole member of the general partner of the Operating Partnership. Beginning on the 12-month anniversary of the date of issuance, each OP Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, in the Company's sole discretion, one share of the Company's common stock. The OP Units have no expiration date. F2 · shares: Received in exchange for direct or indirect interests in BBL Current Owner, LLC ("BBL Current"), pursuant to the previously disclosed purchase and sale agreement (the "MTR Agreement"), dated December 21, 2021, by and between the Company and BBL Current. Upon the closing of the transactions contemplated by the MTR Agreement, the reporting person received OP Units in exchange for his direct or indirect interests in BBL Current. F1 · price: Represents Class A units of limited partnership interest ("OP Units") in Broad Street Operating Partnership, LP (the "Operating Partnership"). Broad Street Realty, Inc. (the "Company") is the sole member of the general partner of the Operating Partnership. Beginning on the 12-month anniversary of the date of issuance, each OP Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, in the Company's sole discretion, one share of the Company's common stock. The OP Units have no expiration date. F3 · price: Pursuant to the MTR Agreement, the OP Units were valued at $2.00 per unit to determine the number of OP Units issuable to the reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Class A units of limited partnership interest ("OP Units") in Broad Street Operating Partnership, LP (the "Operating Partnership"). Broad Street Realty, Inc. (the "Company") is the sole member of the general partner of the Operating Partnership. Beginning on the 12-month anniversary of the date of issuance, each OP Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, in the Company's sole discretion, one share of the Company's common stock. The OP Units have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Class A units of limited partnership interest ("OP Units") in Broad Street Operating Partnership, LP (the "Operating Partnership"). Broad Street Realty, Inc. (the "Company") is the sole member of the general partner of the Operating Partnership. Beginning on the 12-month anniversary of the date of issuance, each OP Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, in the Company's sole discretion, one share of the Company's common stock. The OP Units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 00:41 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,364 | $2.75 | $14,751.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-009542 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,738 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock issued to the director under the Broad Street Realty, Inc. Amended and Restated 2020 Equity Incentive Plan in lieu of his cash retainer. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 02:20 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | GrantCommon Stock | 31,687 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-000463 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,374 F1 · shares: Represents the director's 2021 annual grant of shares of common stock and 2021 retainers that were paid in common stock, all of which were granted on January 3, 2022 under the Broad Street Realty, Inc. Amended and Restated 2020 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 8, 2021 16:21 UTC | Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. PGSS.U · Entity 96258 | OtherClass B Ordinary Shares, par value 0.0001 per share · Derivative | 56,250 | $0.00 | $225.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-135677 · tm2131188-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,250 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Shares, par value 0.0001 per share · 56,250 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares") have no expiration date and (i) are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), of Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and (ii) will automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, in each case, subject to adjustment as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-259860) (the "Registration Statement"). F2 · kind: Reflects the transfer of 56,250 Class B Shares from Pegasus Digital Mobility Sponsor LLC for $0.004 per Class B Share to the Reporting Person in respect of his service as a director of the Issuer. F2 · price: Reflects the transfer of 56,250 Class B Shares from Pegasus Digital Mobility Sponsor LLC for $0.004 per Class B Share to the Reporting Person in respect of his service as a director of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares") have no expiration date and (i) are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), of Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and (ii) will automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, in each case, subject to adjustment as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-259860) (the "Registration Statement"). F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class B Shares") have no expiration date and (i) are convertible into Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Class A Shares"), of Pegasus Digital Mobility Acquisition Corp. (the "Issuer") at any time at the option of the holder on a one-for-one basis and (ii) will automatically convert into Class A Shares at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, in each case, subject to adjustment as described under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares" in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-259860) (the "Registration Statement"). Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2021 Filed Aug 26, 2021 22:45 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $2.25 | $6,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000925421-21-000170 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,687 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 22:06 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,152 | $3.44 | $59,002.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000925421-21-000015 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,687 F2 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted shares of common stock under the Broad Street Realty, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan, which shares were issued to the director in lieu of his cash retainers using a price of $3.44 per share. The shares will vest on January 1, 2022, subject to the director's continued service on such date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 22:06 UTC | Broad Street Realty, Inc. BRST · Entity 83244 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,535 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000925421-21-000015 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,535 F1 · shares: Represents the director's annual grant of restricted shares of common stock under the Broad Street Realty, Inc. 2020 Equity Incentive Plan, which shares will vest on January 1, 2022, subject to the director's continued service on such date. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2017 Filed Sep 18, 2017 15:05 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 31,700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000111 · wf-form4_150576153603593.xml · derivative · entry 2 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 31,700 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These performance stock units (PSUs) were issued under the Companys 2011 Equity Incentive Plan. Each unit represents the right to receive one share of the underlying security at a date in the future, subject to adjustment pursuant to the terms of the award. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These performance stock units are subject to performance-based vesting conditions based on (a) the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Company from the grant date until March 1, 2018 (with respect to 9,271 of the PSUs) or February 1, 2019 (with respect to 22,429 of the PSUs), and (b) with respect to one-half of the award, the total shareholder return of the Companys common stock (the Company TSR) for a 3-year Performance Period that commenced on January 1, 2015 (with respect to 9,271 PSUs) or January 1, 2016 (with respect to 22,429 PSUs) (the Performance Period), as compared to the return of the MSCI US REIT Index for the 3-year Performance Period, and (c) with respect to the remaining half of the award, the Company TSR for the applicable Performance Period as compared to the return of an index of publicly-traded data center companies for the applicable 3-year Performance Period. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance stock units are subject to performance-based vesting conditions based on (a) the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Company from the grant date until March 1, 2018 (with respect to 9,271 of the PSUs) or February 1, 2019 (with respect to 22,429 of the PSUs), and (b) with respect to one-half of the award, the total shareholder return of the Companys common stock (the Company TSR) for a 3-year Performance Period that commenced on January 1, 2015 (with respect to 9,271 PSUs) or January 1, 2016 (with respect to 22,429 PSUs) (the Performance Period), as compared to the return of the MSCI US REIT Index for the 3-year Performance Period, and (c) with respect to the remaining half of the award, the Company TSR for the applicable Performance Period as compared to the return of an index of publicly-traded data center companies for the applicable 3-year Performance Period. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: At the effective time of the REIT Merger, each award of PSUs that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the REIT Merger was converted into the right to receive 0.545 PSUs of DLR. Following such conversion, such DLR PSUs vested and were converted into common stock of DLR. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These performance stock units are subject to performance-based vesting conditions based on (a) the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Company from the grant date until March 1, 2018 (with respect to 9,271 of the PSUs) or February 1, 2019 (with respect to 22,429 of the PSUs), and (b) with respect to one-half of the award, the total shareholder return of the Companys common stock (the Company TSR) for a 3-year Performance Period that commenced on January 1, 2015 (with respect to 9,271 PSUs) or January 1, 2016 (with respect to 22,429 PSUs) (the Performance Period), as compared to the return of the MSCI US REIT Index for the 3-year Performance Period, and (c) with respect to the remaining half of the award, the Company TSR for the applicable Performance Period as compared to the return of an index of publicly-traded data center companies for the applicable 3-year Performance Period. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: At the effective time of the REIT Merger, each award of PSUs that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the REIT Merger was converted into the right to receive 0.545 PSUs of DLR. Following such conversion, such DLR PSUs vested and were converted into common stock of DLR. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2017 Filed Sep 18, 2017 15:05 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 23,509 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000111 · wf-form4_150576153603593.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: On September 14, 2017, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of June 8, 2017 (the Merger Agreement), by and among Digital Realty Trust, Inc. (DLR), Penguins REIT Sub, LLC (REIT Merger Sub), Digital Realty Trust, L.P. (DLR OP), Penguins OP Sub 2, LLC (Merger Sub GP), Penguins OP Sub, LLC (OP Merger Sub), DuPont Fabros Technology, Inc. (DFT) and DuPont Fabros Technology, L.P. (DFT OP), DLR and DFT combined through (i) a merger of DFT with and into REIT Merger Sub, with REIT Merger Sub surviving the merger as the surviving entity (the REIT Merger), and (ii) a merger of OP Merger Sub with and into DFT OP, with DFT OP surviving the merger as the surviving partnership. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the REIT Merger, each share of DFT common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to such time was converted into the right to receive 0.545 shares of DLR common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 31, 2017 18:02 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 26,316 | $0.00 Strike: $22.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000090 · wf-form4_150153850769027.xml · derivative · entry 7 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,316 shares Expires 2023-02-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options vest one third on each March 1, 2014, 2015, and 2016. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 31, 2017 18:02 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 21,589 | $0.00 Strike: $22.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000090 · wf-form4_150153850769027.xml · derivative · entry 6 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,589 shares Expires 2022-02-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options vest one third on each March 1, 2013, 2014, and 2015. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 31, 2017 18:02 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock · Derivative | 16,938 | $0.00 Strike: $23.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000090 · wf-form4_150153850769027.xml · derivative · entry 5 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,938 shares Expires 2021-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options vest one third on each March 1, 2012, 2013, and 2014. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 31, 2017 18:02 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | SaleCommon Stock | 64,843 | $61.49 | $3,987,280.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000090 · wf-form4_150153850769027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,509 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average per share sale price, with per share sale price ranging from $61.00 to $61.65. Upon request by the Commission, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 31, 2017 18:02 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,316 | $22.62 | $595,267.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000090 · wf-form4_150153850769027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,352 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 31, 2017 18:02 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,589 | $22.57 | $487,263.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000090 · wf-form4_150153850769027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,036 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 31, 2017 18:02 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,938 | $23.79 | $402,955.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000090 · wf-form4_150153850769027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,447 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 15, 2017 16:24 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,022 | $51.19 | $512,976.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000052 · wf-form4_148960946737914.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,509 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by Registrant to satisfy minimum statutory withholding requirements on vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 16:09 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 9,774 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000021 · wf-form4_148529213850808.xml · derivative · entry 2 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,774 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These performance-based restricted stock units were awarded on February 12, 2014, and provide that the award will vest if (a) the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Company until March 1, 2017, and (b) with respect to one-half of the award, the total shareholder return of the Company's common stock (the "Company TSR"), for a 3-year Performance Period that commenced on January 1, 2014 (the "Performance Period"), meets or exceeds the return of the MSCI US REIT Index for the Performance Period, and (c) with respect to the remaining half of the award, the Company TSR for the Performance Period meets or exceeds the return of an index of publicly-traded data center companies for the Performance Period. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance-based restricted stock units were awarded on February 12, 2014, and provide that the award will vest if (a) the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Company until March 1, 2017, and (b) with respect to one-half of the award, the total shareholder return of the Company's common stock (the "Company TSR"), for a 3-year Performance Period that commenced on January 1, 2014 (the "Performance Period"), meets or exceeds the return of the MSCI US REIT Index for the Performance Period, and (c) with respect to the remaining half of the award, the Company TSR for the Performance Period meets or exceeds the return of an index of publicly-traded data center companies for the Performance Period. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These performance-based restricted stock units were awarded on February 12, 2014, and provide that the award will vest if (a) the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Company until March 1, 2017, and (b) with respect to one-half of the award, the total shareholder return of the Company's common stock (the "Company TSR"), for a 3-year Performance Period that commenced on January 1, 2014 (the "Performance Period"), meets or exceeds the return of the MSCI US REIT Index for the Performance Period, and (c) with respect to the remaining half of the award, the Company TSR for the Performance Period meets or exceeds the return of an index of publicly-traded data center companies for the Performance Period. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 16:09 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,661 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000021 · wf-form4_148529213850808.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,531 F1 · shares: These securities were awarded based on the satisfaction of performance criteria of the restricted stock unit described in footnote 2 below, and are restricted and subject to forfeiture until March 1, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2017 Filed Jan 10, 2017 16:25 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-17-000013 · wf-form4_148408354327554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,870 F1 · shares: Securities are restricted and subject to forfeiture until vested; securities vest one-third on each March 1, 2018, 2019, and 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2016 Filed Dec 14, 2016 18:58 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,767 | $42.62 | $245,798.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-16-000273 · wf-form4_148175988287014.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,960 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average per share sale price, with per sale price ranging from $42.50 to $42.93. Upon request by the Commission, the reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2016 Filed Dec 5, 2016 16:26 UTC | DUPONT FABROS TECHNOLOGY, INC. DFT · Entity 173093 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,387 | $39.95 | $55,410.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001407739-16-000271 · wf-form4_148097320309890.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FOSTER JEFFREY H · CIK 0001264701 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,727 F1 · price: Shares withheld by Registrant to satisfy minimum statutory withholding requirements on vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.