Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCCMG · Entity 3037 | Director | June 11, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| Reddit, Inc.RDDT · Entity 1075 | Director | October 05, 2026 | October 07, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC
Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 43,256 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 6,880 · Balance 43,256 F1: The reporting person received shares of common stock under the Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2022 Stock Incentive Plan as compensation for the reporting person's service as a director from June 2026 through May 2027. The shares are freely tradeable on the date of grant. |
| common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy spouse | 50 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-11 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 50 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person received shares of common stock under the Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2022 Stock Incentive Plan as compensation for the reporting person's service as a director from June 2026 through May 2027. The shares are freely tradeable on the date of grant.
Reddit, Inc.
Report date October 05, 2026 · Filed October 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 31,877 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-05 · Grant · Acquired 122 · Balance 31,877 F1: The shares are fully vested and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program (the "Program"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Program. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares are fully vested and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program (the "Program"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Program.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP
Report date August 28, 2024 · Filed August 30, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-08-30. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-08-28 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-08-28 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 0.3998 · Balance 25,000 F1: Represents the cashout of a fractional share resulting from the accelerated vesting and payout of certain restricted stock units upon resignation from the Dollar General Corporation Board of Directors. F2: Includes 6.3998 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through an exempt transaction as a result of dividend equivalent rights on July 23, 2024. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 8 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-08-28 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 8 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the cashout of a fractional share resulting from the accelerated vesting and payout of certain restricted stock units upon resignation from the Dollar General Corporation Board of Directors.
F2: Includes 6.3998 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through an exempt transaction as a result of dividend equivalent rights on July 23, 2024.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 05, 2026 Filed Oct 7, 2026 22:05 UTC | Reddit, Inc. RDDT · Entity 1075 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 122 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001237450-26-000008 · wk-form4_1791410728.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,877 F1 · kind: The shares are fully vested and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program (the "Program"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Program. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2026 Filed Jul 7, 2026 23:40 UTC | Reddit, Inc. RDDT · Entity 1075 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 122 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001237450-26-000006 · wk-form4_1783467656.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,755 F1 · kind: The shares are fully vested and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program (the "Program"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Program. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 23:08 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Grantcommon stock | 6,880 | $31.25 | $215,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001058090-26-000047 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,256 F1 · shares: The reporting person received shares of common stock under the Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2022 Stock Incentive Plan as compensation for the reporting person's service as a director from June 2026 through May 2027. The shares are freely tradeable on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2026 Filed Jun 10, 2026 20:07 UTC | Reddit, Inc. RDDT · Entity 1075 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,714 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001713445-26-000085 · wk-form4_1781122027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,633 F1 · kind: The shares represent restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) immediately before the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders to be held in 2027; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such vesting date. The RSUs will be settled in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election under the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program or, if earlier, upon termination of the Reporting Person's service as a director. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 23:41 UTC | Reddit, Inc. RDDT · Entity 1075 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 120 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001713445-26-000040 · wk-form4_1775605275.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,919 F1 · shares: The shares are fully vested and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program (the "Program"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Program. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 21:17 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Salecommon stock | 3,350 | $36.58 | $122,543.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001058090-26-000022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,376 Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 8, 2026 00:37 UTC | Reddit, Inc. RDDT · Entity 1075 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 93 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001237450-26-000001 · wk-form4_1767832664.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,799 F1 · shares: The shares are fully vested and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program (the "Program"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Program. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2025 Filed Oct 7, 2025 23:45 UTC | Reddit, Inc. RDDT · Entity 1075 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 94 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001237450-25-000004 · wk-form4_1759880717.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,706 F1 · shares: The shares are fully vested and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program (the "Program"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Program. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2025 Filed Jul 8, 2025 23:55 UTC | Reddit, Inc. RDDT · Entity 1075 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 170 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001713445-25-000178 · wk-form4_1752018948.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,612 F1 · shares: The shares are fully vested and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program (the "Program"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Program. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 19:51 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Salecommon stock | 2,076 | $51.13 | $106,146.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-017453 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,726 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 19:51 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Grantcommon stock | 4,152 | $51.79 | $215,032.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-017453 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,802 F1 · shares: The reporting person received shares of common stock under the Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2022 Stock Incentive Plan as compensation for the reporting person's service as a director from June 2025 through May 2026. The shares are freely tradeable on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2025 Filed Jun 11, 2025 23:59 UTC | Reddit, Inc. RDDT · Entity 1075 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,285 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001713445-25-000148 · wk-form4_1749686362.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,442 F1 · shares: The shares represent restricted stock units, which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) immediately before the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders to be held in 2026; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such vesting date. The RSUs will be settled in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election under the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program or, if earlier, upon termination of the Reporting Person's service as a director. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2025 Filed Apr 9, 2025 00:42 UTC | Reddit, Inc. RDDT · Entity 1075 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 124 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001713445-25-000075 · wk-form4_1744159350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,157 F1 · shares: The shares are fully vested and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Non-Employee Director Compensation Program (the "Program"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Program. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 18:19 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.3998 | $123.84 | $49.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-015917 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 F1 · shares: Represents the cashout of a fractional share resulting from the accelerated vesting and payout of certain restricted stock units upon resignation from the Dollar General Corporation Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes 6.3998 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through an exempt transaction as a result of dividend equivalent rights on July 23, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 20:18 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Grantcommon stock | 67 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-018170 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 753 F1 · shares: The issuer granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2022 Stock Incentive Plan as compensation for the reporting person's term of service as a director from June 2024 through May 2025. The RSUs fully vested on the date of grant and were settled in shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 22:04 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.0955 | $127.94 | $12.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-011577 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,994 F1 · shares: Represents the cashout of fractional share resulting from the payout of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 21:41 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,306 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-011438 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,994.0955 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units vest on May 28, 2025, subject to certain forfeiture and accelerated vesting provisions. F2 · balance_after: Includes 15.0955 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through exempt transactions as a result of dividend equivalent rights on July 25, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 23, 2024 and April 23, 2024, representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting and/or payment. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 00:30 UTC | Reddit, Inc. RDDT · Entity 1075 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,128 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001713445-24-000024 · wk-form4_1716424240.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,033 F1 · shares: The shares represent restricted stock units, which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) immediately before the Issuer's annal meeting of stockholders to be held in 2025; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2023 Filed Nov 6, 2023 21:07 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Salecommon stock | 57 | $2,049.81 | $116,839.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-026840 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 686 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2023 Filed Jun 1, 2023 19:59 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | GrantCommon Stock | 873 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-012602 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,673 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units vest on May 30, 2024, subject to certain forfeiture and accelerated vesting provisions. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 23:37 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Grantcommon stock | 105 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-016904 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 743 F1 · shares: The issuer granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") to each of its non-employee directors under the Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2022 Stock Incentive Plan as compensation for the director's one-year term of service from May 2023 to May 2024. The RSUs fully vested on the date of grant and were settled in shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:39 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.0348 | $208.85 | $7.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-012330 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,800 F1 · shares: Represents the cashout of a fractional share resulting from the vesting and payout of certain restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 7.0348 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through exempt transactions as a result of dividend equivalent rights on July 19, 2022, October 18, 2022, January 17, 2023 and April 25, 2023, representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting and/or payment. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 1, 2022 21:55 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,839 | $0.00 Strike: $53.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014036 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,839 shares Expires 2024-05-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested as to 1,212 shares on May 29, 2015 and as to 1,209 shares on each of May 29, 2016, May 29, 2017 and May 29, 2018. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 1, 2022 21:55 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,994 | $0.00 Strike: $53.93 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014036 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,994 shares Expires 2023-05-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested as to 1,000 shares on May 29, 2014 and as to 998 shares on each of May 29, 2015, May 29, 2016 and May 29, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 1, 2022 21:55 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,289 | $221.59 | $1,171,976.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014036 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,793 F1 · price: The reported price is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $221.46 to $221.86, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Dollar General Corporation, any security holder of Dollar General Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 1, 2022 21:55 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,839 | $53.50 | $258,886.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014036 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,082 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 1, 2022 21:55 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,994 | $53.93 | $215,396.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014036 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,243 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 17:04 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.1831 | $195.34 | $35.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-013569 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,249 F3 · shares: Represents the cashout of a fractional share resulting from the vesting and payout of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 17:04 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | GrantCommon Stock | 729 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-013569 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,249.1831 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units vest on May 24, 2023, subject to certain forfeiture and accelerated vesting provisions. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3.2163 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through exempt transactions as a result of dividend equivalent rights on January 18, 2022 and April 19, 2022, representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting and/or payment. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 20:33 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Grantcommon stock | 140 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-015297 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 638 F1 · shares: The issuer granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") to each of its non-employee directors under the Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2022 Stock Incentive Plan as compensation for the director's one-year term of service from May 2022 to May 2023. The RSUs fully vested on the date of grant and were settled in shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2021 Filed Dec 9, 2021 17:58 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,059 | $0.00 Strike: $47.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-012516 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,059 shares Expires 2022-12-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option exercised vested as to 1,017 shares on December 4, 2013 and as to 1,014 shares on each of December 4, 2014, December 4, 2015, and December 4, 2016. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2021 Filed Dec 9, 2021 17:58 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | SaleCommon Stock | 876 | $222.34 | $194,768.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-012516 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,516.9668 F2 · price: The reported price is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $222.3385 to $222.42, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Dollar General Corporation, any security holder of Dollar General Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. F1 · balance_after: Includes 2.9668 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through exempt transactions as a result of dividend equivalent rights on July 20, 2021 and October 19, 2021, representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting and/or payment. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2021 Filed Dec 9, 2021 17:58 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,059 | $47.94 | $194,588.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-012516 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,392.9668 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes 2.9668 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through exempt transactions as a result of dividend equivalent rights on July 20, 2021 and October 19, 2021, representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting and/or payment. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 22:00 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 1.7372 | $204.39 | $355.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-21-000047 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,331 F1 · shares: Represents the cashout of fractional shares resulting from the vesting and/or payout of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 16:37 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | GrantCommon Stock | 776 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-21-000041 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,332.7372 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units vest on May 25, 2022, subject to certain forfeiture and accelerated vesting provisions. F2 · balance_after: Includes 19.5959 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through exempt transactions as a result of dividend equivalent rights on July 21, 2020, October 20, 2020, January 19, 2021 and April 20, 2021, respresenting the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting and/or payment. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 20, 2021 20:36 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Grantcommon stock | 114 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-017587 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 498 F1 · shares: The issuer granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") to each of its non-employee directors under the Amended and Restated Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2011 Stock Incentive Plan as compensation for the director's one-year term of service from May 2021 to May 2022. The RSUs fully vested on the date of grant and were settled in shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2020 Filed Jun 1, 2020 15:31 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.1749 | $191.51 | $33.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-20-000044 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,537.1413 F1 · shares: Represents the cashout of a fractional share resulting from the vesting of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2020 Filed May 29, 2020 17:33 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | GrantCommon Stock | 951 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-20-000038 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,537.3162 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units vest on May 27, 2021, subject to certain forfeiture and accelerated vesting provisions. F2 · balance_after: Includes 24.7462 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through exempt transactions as a result of dividend equivalent rights on July 23, 2019, October 22, 2019, January 21, 2020 and April 21, 2020, representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting and/or payment. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2020 Filed May 21, 2020 21:02 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Grantcommon stock | 57 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-031337 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 384 F2 · shares: The issuer granted RSUs under the Plan to each of its non-employee directors who served on the Chipotle Board of Directors from January to May 2020. In 2019, the Board changed the director compensation period from a calendar year basis (December to January) to a May to May basis to correspond with the annual election of directors, and this RSU grant is a pro rata portion of the annual grant amount to compensate the directors for the transition period. This RSU grant was made in arrears, at the end of the service period, and vested in full on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2020 Filed May 21, 2020 21:02 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Grantcommon stock | 149 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-031337 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 327 F1 · shares: The issuer granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") to each of its non-employee directors under the Amended and Restated Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2011 Stock Incentive Plan (the "Plan") to cover the directors' one-year term of service from May 2020 to May 2021. The RSUs will settle in shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis and will vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Chipotle Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2019 Filed May 30, 2019 22:11 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.7687 | $127.00 | $97.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-19-000039 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,561.57 F2 · shares: Represents the cashout of a fractional share resulting from the vesting of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2019 Filed May 30, 2019 22:11 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,221 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-19-000039 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,562.3387 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units vest on May 29, 2020, subject to certain forfeiture and accelerated vesting provisions. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 00:16 UTC | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Grantcommon stock | 242 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-032182 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252 F1 · shares: On May 21, 2019, the issuer granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") to each of its non-employee directors under the Amended and Restated Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2011 Stock Incentive Plan. The RSUs will settle in shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis and will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Chipotle Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 19:55 UTC Amendment | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CMG · Entity 3037 | Grantcommon stock | 168 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-032665 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178 F1 · shares: On May 21, 2019, the issuer granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") to each of its non-employee directors under the Amended and Restated Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 2011 Stock Incentive Plan. The RSUs will settle in shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis and will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Chipotle Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2019 Filed May 30, 2019 18:00 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | OtherCommon Stock | 8 | $119.09 | $952.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-19-000035 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,341.3387 Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed May 31, 2018 22:46 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.1116 | $87.48 | $9.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-18-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,258.9624 F3 · shares: Represents the cashout of a fractional share resulting from the vesting of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2018 Filed May 31, 2018 22:46 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,559 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-18-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,259.074 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units vest on May 30, 2019, subject to certain forfeiture and accelerated vesting provisions. F2 · balance_after: Includes 43.9562 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through exempt transactions as a result of dividend equivalent rights on July 25, 2017, October 24, 2017, January 23, 2018 and April 24, 2018, representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting and/or payment. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2017 Filed Jun 1, 2017 12:43 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,895 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-17-000044 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,656.1178 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units vest on May 31, 2018, subject to certain forfeiture and accelerated vesting provisions. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 15:38 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.3873 | $72.32 | $28.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-17-000039 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,761.1178 F1 · shares: Represents the cashout of a fractional share resulting from the vesting of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 18:14 UTC | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DG · Entity 2133 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 0.3666 | $72.47 | $26.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000029534-17-000034 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FILIKRUSHEL PATRICIA · CIK 0001237450 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,761.5051 F1 · shares: Represents the cashout of a fractional share resulting from the vesting of certain restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 47.6065 additional restricted stock units, which were acquired through exempt transactions as a result of dividend equivalent rights on June 29, 2016, September 28, 2016, January 4, 2017 and April 25, 2017, representing the right to receive shares of common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.