TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Koschel Williams Ena

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
31129
SEC CIK
0001777759

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CASEYS GENERAL STORES INCCASY · Entity 3156Chief Operating OfficerJuly 09, 2026July 10, 2026
Vestis CorpVSTS · Entity 1759DirectorFebruary 18, 2026February 20, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC

Report date July 09, 2026 · Filed July 10, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect21,969 Reported balance After 2026-07-09 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-07-09 · Sale · Disposed 2,800 · Balance 21,969

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectVoting and tender rights under 401k plan419 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-09 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 419

F1: Allocated to 401k plan account as of April 30, 2026. Does not include any shares allocated by the plan trustee after that date.

Restricted stock unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect536 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-09 · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · Balance 536

F2: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F3: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest on June 15, 2027. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2027, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Restricted stock unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect1,060 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-09 · row 4 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · Balance 1,060

F2: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F4: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2027 and June 15, 2028. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2028, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Restricted stock unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect899 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-09 · row 5 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · Balance 899

F2: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F5: Pursuant to terms and conditions of the 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2027, June 15, 2028, and June 15, 2029. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2029, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Allocated to 401k plan account as of April 30, 2026. Does not include any shares allocated by the plan trustee after that date.

F2: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F3: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest on June 15, 2027. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2027, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F4: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2027 and June 15, 2028. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2028, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F5: Pursuant to terms and conditions of the 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2027, June 15, 2028, and June 15, 2029. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2029, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Vestis Corp

Report date February 18, 2026 · Filed February 20, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect56,483.359 Reported balance After 2026-02-18 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-02-18 · Grant · Acquired 18,253 · Balance 56,483.359

F1: Represents restricted stock units, which vest on the earlier of: (1) the first anniversary of the grant date, or (2) the day prior to the Issuer's next annual general meeting of stockholders to occur after the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through such date.

F2: Includes an additional 0.006 shares due to rounding upon settlement of vested awards.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents restricted stock units, which vest on the earlier of: (1) the first anniversary of the grant date, or (2) the day prior to the Issuer's next annual general meeting of stockholders to occur after the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through such date.

F2: Includes an additional 0.006 shares due to rounding upon settlement of vested awards.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

Daseke, Inc.

Report date April 01, 2024 · Filed April 01, 2024

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-04-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2024-04-01 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-04-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 83,326 · Balance 0

F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 22, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, TFI International Inc., a corporation incorporated pursuant to the Canada Business Corporations Act ("Parent"), and Diocletian MergerCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation and an indirect, wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Acquisition Sub"), Acquisition Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as an indirect, wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive $8.30 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 22, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, TFI International Inc., a corporation incorporated pursuant to the Canada Business Corporations Act ("Parent"), and Diocletian MergerCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation and an indirect, wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Acquisition Sub"), Acquisition Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as an indirect, wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive $8.30 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
July 09, 2026 Filed Jul 10, 2026 18:50 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 SaleCommon Stock 2,800 $833.69 $2,334,332.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000058 · wk-form4_1783709448.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,969

Read SEC document
July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:09 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 SaleCommon Stock 3,000 $785.20 $2,355,600.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000052 · wk-form4_1783022982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,769

Read SEC document
June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 20:12 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative 529 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000037 · wk-form4_1781727116.xml · derivative · entry 9

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,060

Underlying: Common Stock · 529 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2027, and June 15, 2028. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2028, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F7 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2027, and June 15, 2028. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2028, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 20:12 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative 536 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000037 · wk-form4_1781727116.xml · derivative · entry 8

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 536

Underlying: Common Stock · 536 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest on June 15, 2027. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2027, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest on June 15, 2027. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2027, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 20:12 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative 676 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000037 · wk-form4_1781727116.xml · derivative · entry 7

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 676 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested on June 15, 2026. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that vested on June 15, 2026, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned is reflected above.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested on June 15, 2026. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that vested on June 15, 2026, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned is reflected above.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 20:12 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 7,237 $872.39 $6,313,486.43
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000037 · wk-form4_1781727116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,769

F2 · price: Closing price of Casey's General Stores, Inc. Common Stock on June 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 20:12 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 GrantCommon Stock 15,206 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000037 · wk-form4_1781727116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,006

F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock earned upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units under Casey's 2024 fiscal year long-term incentive compensation program.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 20:12 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 529 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000037 · wk-form4_1781727116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,800

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 20:12 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 536 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000037 · wk-form4_1781727116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,271

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 20:12 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 676 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000037 · wk-form4_1781727116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,735

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 21:31 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative 899 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-26-000026 · wk-form4_1780695069.xml · derivative · entry 3

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 899

Underlying: Common Stock · 899 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of the 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2027, June 15, 2028, and June 15, 2029. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2029, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of the 2025 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2027, June 15, 2028, and June 15, 2029. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2029, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Read SEC document
February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 22:16 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 18,253 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-26-018906 · marketforms-72262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56,483.359

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, which vest on the earlier of: (1) the first anniversary of the grant date, or (2) the day prior to the Issuer's next annual general meeting of stockholders to occur after the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through such date.

F2 · balance_after: Includes an additional 0.006 shares due to rounding upon settlement of vested awards.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 SaleCommon Stock 309 $511.96 $158,195.64
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000056 · wk-form4_1750283590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,059

F6 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $511.77 to $512.47. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 SaleCommon Stock 376 $511.17 $192,199.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000056 · wk-form4_1750283590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,368

F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $510.75 to $511.55. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 SaleCommon Stock 589 $509.90 $300,331.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000056 · wk-form4_1750283590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,744

F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $509.46 to $510.37. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 SaleCommon Stock 2,209 $508.06 $1,122,304.54
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000056 · wk-form4_1750283590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,333

F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $508.13 to $509.12. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 SaleCommon Stock 2,983 $507.55 $1,514,021.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000056 · wk-form4_1750283590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,542

F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $507.08 to $508.03. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 SaleCommon Stock 1,534 $506.32 $776,694.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000056 · wk-form4_1750283590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,525

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $505.95 to $506.77. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 7,828 $506.39 $3,964,020.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000044 · wk-form4_1750197192.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,059

F2 · price: Closing price of Casey's General Stores, Inc. Common Stock on June 16, 2025.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative 535 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000044 · wk-form4_1750197192.xml · derivative · entry 9

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,072

Underlying: Common Stock · 535 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan, the remainder of this award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2026, and June 15, 2027. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2027, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F7 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan, the remainder of this award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2026, and June 15, 2027. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2027, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative 676 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000044 · wk-form4_1750197192.xml · derivative · entry 8

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 676

Underlying: Common Stock · 676 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest on June 15, 2026. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2026, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest on June 15, 2026. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2026, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative 737 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000044 · wk-form4_1750197192.xml · derivative · entry 7

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 737 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vested on June 15, 2025. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that vested on June 15, 2025, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned is reflected above.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vested on June 15, 2025. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that vested on June 15, 2025, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned is reflected above.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 535 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000044 · wk-form4_1750197192.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,887

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 676 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000044 · wk-form4_1750197192.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,352

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 737 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000044 · wk-form4_1750197192.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 32,676

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 21:53 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 GrantCommon Stock 16,570 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000044 · wk-form4_1750197192.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,939

F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock earned upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units under Casey's 2023 fiscal year long-term incentive compensation program.

Read SEC document
June 04, 2025 Filed Jun 6, 2025 22:07 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative 1,589 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-25-000026 · wk-form4_1749247624.xml · derivative · entry 3

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,589

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,589 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2026, June 15, 2027, and June 15, 2028. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2028, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2026, June 15, 2027, and June 15, 2028. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2028, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Read SEC document
March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 21:56 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 71.19 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001013762-25-000755 · marketforms-68805.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,230.353

F1 · shares: Represents accrual of additional deferred stock units and restricted stock units in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend on previously awarded deferred stock units and restricted stock units. The additional units vest and settle on the same schedules as the underlying awards to which they relate.

Read SEC document
January 28, 2025 Filed Jan 30, 2025 21:51 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 8,734 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-25-008426 · marketforms-67941.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,159.163

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, which vest on the earlier of: (1) the first anniversary of the grant date, or (2) the day prior to the Issuer's next annual general meeting of stockholders to occur after the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through such date.

F2 · balance_after: Includes an additional 0.724 shares due to rounding upon settlement of vested awards.

Read SEC document
January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 8, 2025 23:27 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 45.221 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-25-002172 · marketforms-67778.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,424.439

F1 · shares: Represents accrual of additional deferred stock units and restricted stock units in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend on previously awarded deferred stock units and restricted stock units. The additional units vest and settle on the same schedules as the underlying awards to which they relate.

Read SEC document
October 03, 2024 Filed Oct 7, 2024 21:13 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 50.208 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-085963 · marketforms-67134.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,379.218

F1 · shares: Represents accrual of additional deferred stock units and restricted stock units in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend on previously awarded deferred stock units and restricted stock units. The additional units vest and settle on the same schedules as the underlying awards to which they relate.

Read SEC document
September 10, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 20:05 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 SaleCommon Stock 5,500 $376.01 $2,068,055.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-24-000080 · wk-form4_1726171468.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,369

Read SEC document
July 02, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 20:49 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 63.475 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-059096 · marketforms-66512.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,329.01

F1 · shares: Represents accrual of additional deferred stock units and restricted stock units in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend on previously awarded deferred stock units and restricted stock units. The additional units vest and settle on the same schedules as the underlying awards to which they relate.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:49 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,913 $377.30 $2,230,974.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-24-000042 · wk-form4_1718743740.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,869

F2 · price: Closing price of Casey's General Stores, Inc. Common Stock on June 17, 2024.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:49 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative 675 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-24-000042 · wk-form4_1718743740.xml · derivative · entry 9

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,352

Underlying: Common Stock · 675 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2025 and June 15, 2026. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2026, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F7 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2025 and June 15, 2026. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2026, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:49 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative 736 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-24-000042 · wk-form4_1718743740.xml · derivative · entry 8

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 737

Underlying: Common Stock · 736 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest on June 15, 2025. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2025, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. The remainder of this award will vest on June 15, 2025. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2025, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:49 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionRestricted stock units · Derivative 651 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-24-000042 · wk-form4_1718743740.xml · derivative · entry 7

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 651 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested on June 15, 2024. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2024, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned is reflected above.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to terms and conditions of 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. This award vested on June 15, 2024. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2024, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned is reflected above.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:49 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 GrantCommon Stock 11,716 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-24-000042 · wk-form4_1718743740.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,782

F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock earned upon the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units under Casey's 2022 fiscal year long-term incentive compensation program.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:49 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 675 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-24-000042 · wk-form4_1718743740.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,066

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:49 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 736 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-24-000042 · wk-form4_1718743740.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,391

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:49 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 651 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-24-000042 · wk-form4_1718743740.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,655

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 17:06 UTC CASEYS GENERAL STORES INC CASY · Entity 3156 GrantRestricted stock units · Derivative 1,607 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000726958-24-000019 · wk-form4_1717779956.xml · derivative · entry 3

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Chief Operating Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,607

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,607 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan, this award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2025, June 15, 2026, and June 15, 2027. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2027, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the terms and conditions of the 2018 Stock Incentive Plan, this award will vest in equal installments on June 15, 2025, June 15, 2026, and June 15, 2027. Not included in the reported award amount is a target amount of performance-based restricted stock units that will vest on June 15, 2027, but which are subject to the satisfaction of certain performance criteria other than solely the price of Casey's Common Stock; the final amount of shares earned, if any, will be reported upon vest and satisfaction of those performance measures.

Read SEC document
May 13, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:46 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 8,500 $12.27 $104,286.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-042372 · marketforms-65842.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,265.535

Read SEC document
April 04, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 20:43 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 38.546 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-031203 · marketforms-65434.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,765.535

F1 · shares: Represents accrual of additional deferred stock units in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend on previously awarded deferred stock units. The additional units vest and settle on the same schedules as the underlying awards to which they relate.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 21:06 UTC Daseke, Inc. DSKE · Entity 92403 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 83,326 $8.30 $691,605.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-028869 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 22, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, TFI International Inc., a corporation incorporated pursuant to the Canada Business Corporations Act ("Parent"), and Diocletian MergerCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation and an indirect, wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Acquisition Sub"), Acquisition Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as an indirect, wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Issuer that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive $8.30 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes.

Read SEC document
February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 22:54 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 7,377 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-015872 · marketforms-64768.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,726.989

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, which vest on the earlier of: (1) the first anniversary of the grant date, or (2) the day prior to the Issuer's next annual general meeting of stockholders to occur after the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through such date.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2024 Filed Jan 8, 2024 22:45 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 22.989 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-24-001186 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,349.989

F1 · shares: Represents accrual of additional deferred stock units in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend on previously awarded deferred stock units. The additional units vest and settle on the same schedules as the underlying awards to which they relate.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 22:10 UTC Daseke, Inc. DSKE · Entity 92403 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 19,332 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-24-000945 · tm241394-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 19,332 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Reporting Person received 19,332 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on December 31, 2022. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. These RSUs fully vested on January 1, 2024 and were settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received 19,332 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on December 31, 2022. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. These RSUs fully vested on January 1, 2024 and were settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person received 19,332 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on December 31, 2022. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. These RSUs fully vested on January 1, 2024 and were settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 22:10 UTC Daseke, Inc. DSKE · Entity 92403 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 19,332 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-24-000945 · tm241394-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 83,326

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The Reporting Person received 19,332 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on December 31, 2022. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. These RSUs fully vested on January 1, 2024 and were settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
October 02, 2023 Filed Oct 5, 2023 01:07 UTC Vestis Corp VSTS · Entity 1759 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share 10,583 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-23-033898 · wk-form4_1696468053.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Koschel Williams Ena · CIK 0001777759 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,327

F2 · shares: Each stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Vestis common stock.

F3 · shares: Represents a special grant of deferred stock units, which is 100% vested upon grant, and will be settled in shares of Vestis common stock on the first day of the seventh month after the date of the Reporting Person's departure from the board.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.