Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| House of Doge Inc.HODO · Entity 7658 | Chief Executive Officer | June 30, 2026 | July 10, 2026 |
| Zone Frontier Inc.ZONE · Entity 7408 | Chief Investment Officer | October 13, 2025 | October 15, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
House of Doge Inc.
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,687,753 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-30 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 3,687,753 F1: The shares were acquired at the closing of the Merger Agreement, dated October 12, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Brag House Holdings, Inc., House of Doge, Inc., and Brag House Merger Sub, Inc. The closing of the Merger Agreement occurred on June 30, 2026. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Mastika Investment Group, Inc. | 112,524 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-30 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 112,524 F2: The shares were acquired at the closing of the Merger Agreement by Mastika Investment Group Inc., in which the reporting person has 50% beneficial ownership. The closing of the Merger Agreement occurred on June 30, 2026. |
| Restricted Stock Unit (RSU)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-30 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F3: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the issuer's Common Stock upon settlement. F4: 4,027 RSUs are fully vested as of the date of this report; the remaining 12,082 RSUs are subject to time-based vesting, vesting in equal tranches on September 30, 2026, December 31, 2026 and March 31, 2027. F5: The RSUs were awarded in connection with the closing of the Merger Agreement, which occurred on June 30, 2026. The RSUs vest in equal tranches on September 30, 2026, December 31, 2026 and March 31, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares were acquired at the closing of the Merger Agreement, dated October 12, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Brag House Holdings, Inc., House of Doge, Inc., and Brag House Merger Sub, Inc. The closing of the Merger Agreement occurred on June 30, 2026.
F2: The shares were acquired at the closing of the Merger Agreement by Mastika Investment Group Inc., in which the reporting person has 50% beneficial ownership. The closing of the Merger Agreement occurred on June 30, 2026.
F3: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive 1 share of the issuer's Common Stock upon settlement.
F4: 4,027 RSUs are fully vested as of the date of this report; the remaining 12,082 RSUs are subject to time-based vesting, vesting in equal tranches on September 30, 2026, December 31, 2026 and March 31, 2027.
F5: The RSUs were awarded in connection with the closing of the Merger Agreement, which occurred on June 30, 2026. The RSUs vest in equal tranches on September 30, 2026, December 31, 2026 and March 31, 2027.
Zone Frontier Inc.
Report date October 13, 2025 · Filed October 15, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,000,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-10-13 · Grant · Acquired 4,000,000 · Balance 4,000,000 F1: On October 13, 2025 (the "Grant Date"), the Reporting Person was granted 4,000,000 restricted shares of the Issuer's Class B Common Stock under the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. All 4,000,000 shares vested in full on the Grant Date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On October 13, 2025 (the "Grant Date"), the Reporting Person was granted 4,000,000 restricted shares of the Issuer's Class B Common Stock under the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. All 4,000,000 shares vested in full on the Grant Date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 13, 2025 Filed Oct 15, 2025 11:47 UTC | Zone Frontier Inc. ZONE · Entity 7408 | GrantClass B Common Stock | 4,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000919574-25-006122 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Margiotta Marco · CIK 0002081748 · Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000,000 F1 · price: On October 13, 2025 (the "Grant Date"), the Reporting Person was granted 4,000,000 restricted shares of the Issuer's Class B Common Stock under the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. All 4,000,000 shares vested in full on the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.