TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Heidbreder Christian

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
30846
SEC CIK
0002014639

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc.INDV · Entity 4040Chief Scientific OfficerJuly 10, 2026July 13, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc.

Report date July 10, 2026 · Filed July 13, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect209,337 Reported balance After 2026-07-10 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-07-10 · Sale · Disposed 18,586 · Balance 209,337

F1: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
July 10, 2026 Filed Jul 13, 2026 20:31 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 SaleCommon Stock 18,586 $41.14 $764,628.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002014639-26-000011 · wk-form4_1783974699.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Heidbreder Christian · CIK 0002014639 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 209,337

F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026.

Read SEC document
June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:10 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 SaleCommon Stock 18,586 $38.06 $707,383.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002014639-26-000009 · wk-form4_1781295005.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Heidbreder Christian · CIK 0002014639 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 227,923

F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 20:59 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative 132,565 Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002014639-26-000006 · wk-form4_1772744339.xml · derivative · entry 3

Heidbreder Christian · CIK 0002014639 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 132,565 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · price: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the vesting of performance stock units upon the determination that the performance conditions were met at 76.6% with respect to the performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2023, of which 101,544 shares vested out of the 132,565 target amount.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the vesting of performance stock units upon the determination that the performance conditions were met at 76.6% with respect to the performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2023, of which 101,544 shares vested out of the 132,565 target amount.

Read SEC document
March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 20:59 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 45,797 $31.98 $1,464,588.06
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002014639-26-000006 · wk-form4_1772744339.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Heidbreder Christian · CIK 0002014639 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 246,509

F3 · shares: Shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting of performance stock units on March 3, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 20:59 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 101,544 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002014639-26-000006 · wk-form4_1772744339.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Heidbreder Christian · CIK 0002014639 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 292,306

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance stock units upon the determination that the performance conditions were met at 76.6% with respect to the performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2023, of which 101,544 shares vested out of the 132,565 target amount.

F2 · price: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 21:04 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 GrantCommon Stock 33,622 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002014639-26-000004 · wk-form4_1770930279.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Heidbreder Christian · CIK 0002014639 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 190,762

F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on February 10, 2027, the first anniversary of the grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer.

Read SEC document
February 09, 2026 Filed Feb 12, 2026 21:04 UTC Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. INDV · Entity 4040 GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative 132,565 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002014639-26-000004 · wk-form4_1770930279.xml · derivative · entry 2

Heidbreder Christian · CIK 0002014639 · Chief Scientific Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 132,565

Underlying: Common Stock · 132,565 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 3, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted a conditional award for 132,565 shares, subject to satisfaction of performance conditions, which were certified on February 9, 2026. The award vests, subject to continued employment conditions, on March 3, 2026.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 3, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted a conditional award for 132,565 shares, subject to satisfaction of performance conditions, which were certified on February 9, 2026. The award vests, subject to continued employment conditions, on March 3, 2026.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.