Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PLIANT THERAPEUTICS, INC.PLRX · Entity 7022 | Director | July 09, 2026 | July 13, 2026 |
| Revolution Medicines, Inc.RVMD · Entity 606 | Director | June 18, 2026 | June 23, 2026 |
| Viracta Therapeutics, Inc.VIRX · Entity 85616 | Director | June 20, 2024 | June 24, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PLIANT THERAPEUTICS, INC.
Report date July 09, 2026 · Filed July 13, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Revolution Medicines, Inc.
Report date June 18, 2026 · Filed June 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 26,215 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 1,191 · Balance 26,215 F1: Includes 1,191 Restricted Stock Units. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $162.99 · Expires 2036-06-18 | Direct | 3,127 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 3,127 · Balance 3,127 F2: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 18, 2026 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 1,191 Restricted Stock Units.
F2: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 18, 2026 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date.
Viracta Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 20, 2024 · Filed June 24, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.57 · Expires 2034-06-20 | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-20 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-06-20 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: 1/12th of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month following the date of grant, or if earlier 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting, in each case subject to the reporting person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 1/12th of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month following the date of grant, or if earlier 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting, in each case subject to the reporting person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through the applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 09, 2026 Filed Jul 13, 2026 20:32 UTC | PLIANT THERAPEUTICS, INC. PLRX · Entity 7022 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001867426-26-000004 · wk-form4_1783974731.xml · derivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires 2036-07-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/36th of the shares subject to such option vest and become exercisable in substantially equal installments on each monthly anniversary of July 9, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 23, 2026 21:42 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,127 | $0.00 Strike: $162.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000281 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,127 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,127 shares Expires 2036-06-18 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 18, 2026 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 23, 2026 21:42 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,191 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000281 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,215 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,191 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:24 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,574 | $0.00 Strike: $37.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000269 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,574 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,574 shares Expires 2035-06-26 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 26, 2025 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:24 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,142 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000269 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,024 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,142 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 19:49 UTC | Viracta Therapeutics, Inc. VIRX · Entity 85616 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-077008 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-06-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/12th of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month following the date of grant, or if earlier 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting, in each case subject to the reporting person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:20 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,700 | $0.00 Strike: $37.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000357 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,700 shares Expires 2034-06-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 20, 2024 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:20 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000357 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,434 F1 · balance_after: Includes 5,403 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 21:08 UTC Amendment | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,955 | $0.00 Strike: $37.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000378 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,955 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,955 shares Expires 2034-06-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Stock Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 20, 2024 or (ii) immediately prior to the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person continuing in service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 21:08 UTC Amendment | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,248 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000378 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,882 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,851 restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 18:13 UTC | Viracta Therapeutics, Inc. VIRX · Entity 85616 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-036004 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2033-06-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/12th of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month following the date of grant, or if earlier 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting, in each case subject to the reporting person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 20:17 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,400 | $0.00 Strike: $24.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000136 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,400 shares Expires 2033-06-07 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 8, 2023 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 20:17 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000136 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,634 F1 · balance_after: Includes 8,817 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 21:06 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,400 | $0.00 Strike: $16.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-013112 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,400 shares Expires 2032-06-15 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 16, 2022 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 21:06 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-013112 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,434 F1 · balance_after: Includes 10,626 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 10, 2022 16:54 UTC | Viracta Therapeutics, Inc. VIRX · Entity 85616 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-035954 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2032-06-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/12th of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month following the date of grant, or if earlier 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting, in each case subject to the reporting person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 17, 2021 18:11 UTC | Viracta Therapeutics, Inc. VIRX · Entity 85616 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 80,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-052010 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 80,000 shares Expires 2031-08-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One thirty-sixth (1/36) of the shares subject to the option shall vest monthly beginning on the one month anniversary of August 16, 2021 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each such date. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 24, 2021 21:18 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,318 | $0.00 Strike: $32.93 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-012592 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,318 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,318 shares Expires 2031-06-21 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable as it vests and the shares subject to the option vest with respect to 1/36 of the shares subject thereto on each monthly anniversary of June 22, 2021, subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment or service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 24, 2021 21:18 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,234 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-012592 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Borellini Flavia · CIK 0001867426 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,234 F1 · balance_after: Includes 7,234 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.