Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Concord Acquisition CorpCND · Entity 124511 | Director | December 07, 2020 | December 08, 2020 |
| Concord Acquisition Corp IICNDA · Entity 6850 | Director | August 31, 2021 | September 01, 2021 |
| Digital Asset Acquisition Corp.DAAQ · Entity 6168 | Director · Principal Executive Officer | April 28, 2025 | April 29, 2025 |
| GCT Semiconductor Holding, Inc.CNDB · Entity 6473 | Director | November 16, 2023 | November 17, 2023 |
| Space Asset Acquisition Corp.SAAQU · Entity 5654 | Director · Principal Executive Officer | January 27, 2026 | January 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Concord Acquisition Corp
Report date December 07, 2020 · Filed December 08, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-12-07 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date and will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-249654). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date and will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-249654).
Concord Acquisition Corp II
Report date August 31, 2021 · Filed September 01, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-08-31 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date and will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-254788). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date and will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-254788).
Digital Asset Acquisition Corp.
Report date April 28, 2025 · Filed April 29, 2025
Jointly reported with RAAQ Sponsor LLC, TUDER JEFFREY
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-04-28 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Class B ordinary shares are convertible for the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-284776) (the "Registration Statement") and have no expiration date. The Class B ordinary shares beneficially owned by the Reporting Persons include up to 750,000 Class B ordinary shares subject to forfeiture to the Issuer depending on the extent to which the underwriters' over-allotment option is exercised in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering of units, as described in the Registration Statement. F2: DAAQ Sponsor LLC is the record holder of the securities reported herein. Peter Ort and Jeff Tuder are the managing members of DAAQ Sponsor LLC. Each of Messrs. Ort and Tuder has voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by DAAQ Sponsor LLC. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Class B ordinary shares are convertible for the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-284776) (the "Registration Statement") and have no expiration date. The Class B ordinary shares beneficially owned by the Reporting Persons include up to 750,000 Class B ordinary shares subject to forfeiture to the Issuer depending on the extent to which the underwriters' over-allotment option is exercised in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering of units, as described in the Registration Statement.
F2: DAAQ Sponsor LLC is the record holder of the securities reported herein. Peter Ort and Jeff Tuder are the managing members of DAAQ Sponsor LLC. Each of Messrs. Ort and Tuder has voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by DAAQ Sponsor LLC.
GCT Semiconductor Holding, Inc.
Report date November 16, 2023 · Filed November 17, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 30,000 |
Reported balance
After 2023-11-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-11-16 · Conversion · Acquired 30,000 · Balance 30,000 F1: Represents shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer acquired upon conversion of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer at the Reporting Person's election. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-11-16 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-11-16 · Conversion · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 0 F2: The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date and will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-254789). F1: Represents shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer acquired upon conversion of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer at the Reporting Person's election. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer acquired upon conversion of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer at the Reporting Person's election.
F2: The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date and will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-254789).
Space Asset Acquisition Corp.
Report date January 27, 2026 · Filed January 27, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Real Asset Acquisition Corp.
Report date July 01, 2026 · Filed July 16, 2026
Jointly reported with RAAQ Sponsor LLC, TUDER JEFFREY
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-07-16. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,615,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-01 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-01 · Conversion · Disposed 5,615,000 · Balance 5,615,000 F1: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement by and among the Issuer, IQM Quantum Computers Oyj ("IQM"), IQM US LLC and ECLIPSE QC S.A .r.l. dated as of February 22, 2026 (the "BCA"), on July 1, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its initial business combination with IQM (the "Business Combination"). On the Closing Date, each Class B ordinary share of the Issuer was automatically converted into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer on a one-to-one basis. |
| Class A Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-01 transaction · row 2
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,615,000 · Balance 0 F2: Pursuant to the BCA, on the Closing Date, each Class A ordinary share of the Issuer was cancelled and exchanged for IQM ordinary shares on a one-to-one basis. |
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-07-01 · Conversion · Disposed 5,615,000 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement by and among the Issuer, IQM Quantum Computers Oyj ("IQM"), IQM US LLC and ECLIPSE QC S.A .r.l. dated as of February 22, 2026 (the "BCA"), on July 1, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its initial business combination with IQM (the "Business Combination"). On the Closing Date, each Class B ordinary share of the Issuer was automatically converted into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer on a one-to-one basis. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement by and among the Issuer, IQM Quantum Computers Oyj ("IQM"), IQM US LLC and ECLIPSE QC S.A .r.l. dated as of February 22, 2026 (the "BCA"), on July 1, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its initial business combination with IQM (the "Business Combination"). On the Closing Date, each Class B ordinary share of the Issuer was automatically converted into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer on a one-to-one basis.
F2: Pursuant to the BCA, on the Closing Date, each Class A ordinary share of the Issuer was cancelled and exchanged for IQM ordinary shares on a one-to-one basis.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 16, 2026 21:12 UTC | Real Asset Acquisition Corp. RAAQ · Entity 30125 | ConversionClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 5,615,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-078778 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 RAAQ Sponsor LLC · CIK 0002064734 · Director · 10% owner Ort Peter · CIK 0001294832 · Director · Principal Executive Officer TUDER JEFFREY · CIK 0001671976 · Director · Chief Financial Officer Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Shares · 5,615,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement by and among the Issuer, IQM Quantum Computers Oyj ("IQM"), IQM US LLC and ECLIPSE QC S.A .r.l. dated as of February 22, 2026 (the "BCA"), on July 1, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its initial business combination with IQM (the "Business Combination"). On the Closing Date, each Class B ordinary share of the Issuer was automatically converted into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement by and among the Issuer, IQM Quantum Computers Oyj ("IQM"), IQM US LLC and ECLIPSE QC S.A .r.l. dated as of February 22, 2026 (the "BCA"), on July 1, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its initial business combination with IQM (the "Business Combination"). On the Closing Date, each Class B ordinary share of the Issuer was automatically converted into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer on a one-to-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement by and among the Issuer, IQM Quantum Computers Oyj ("IQM"), IQM US LLC and ECLIPSE QC S.A .r.l. dated as of February 22, 2026 (the "BCA"), on July 1, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its initial business combination with IQM (the "Business Combination"). On the Closing Date, each Class B ordinary share of the Issuer was automatically converted into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 16, 2026 21:12 UTC | Real Asset Acquisition Corp. RAAQ · Entity 30125 | Disposition to issuerClass A Ordinary Shares | 5,615,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-078778 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RAAQ Sponsor LLC · CIK 0002064734 · Director · 10% owner Ort Peter · CIK 0001294832 · Director · Principal Executive Officer TUDER JEFFREY · CIK 0001671976 · Director · Chief Financial Officer Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · price: Pursuant to the BCA, on the Closing Date, each Class A ordinary share of the Issuer was cancelled and exchanged for IQM ordinary shares on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 16, 2026 21:12 UTC | Real Asset Acquisition Corp. RAAQ · Entity 30125 | ConversionClass A Ordinary Shares | 5,615,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-078778 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RAAQ Sponsor LLC · CIK 0002064734 · Director · 10% owner Ort Peter · CIK 0001294832 · Director · Principal Executive Officer TUDER JEFFREY · CIK 0001671976 · Director · Chief Financial Officer Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,615,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement by and among the Issuer, IQM Quantum Computers Oyj ("IQM"), IQM US LLC and ECLIPSE QC S.A .r.l. dated as of February 22, 2026 (the "BCA"), on July 1, 2026 (the "Closing Date"), the Issuer consummated its initial business combination with IQM (the "Business Combination"). On the Closing Date, each Class B ordinary share of the Issuer was automatically converted into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer on a one-to-one basis. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 23:06 UTC | GCT Semiconductor Holding, Inc. CNDB · Entity 6473 | ConversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 30,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-119632 · tm2331046-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ort Peter · CIK 0001294832 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date and will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-254789). F1 · kind: Represents shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer acquired upon conversion of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer at the Reporting Person's election. F1 · price: Represents shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer acquired upon conversion of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer at the Reporting Person's election. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date and will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-254789). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date and will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-254789). Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 23:06 UTC | GCT Semiconductor Holding, Inc. CNDB · Entity 6473 | ConversionClass A Common Stock | 30,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-119632 · tm2331046-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ort Peter · CIK 0001294832 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer acquired upon conversion of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer at the Reporting Person's election. F1 · price: Represents shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer acquired upon conversion of shares of Class B common stock of the Issuer at the Reporting Person's election. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.