Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CONDUENT IncCNDT · Entity 1191 | Director | July 15, 2026 | July 16, 2026 |
| Perimeter Acquisition Corp. IPMTR · Entity 5875 | Director | May 12, 2025 | May 13, 2025 |
| XEROX CORPXRX · Entity 12016 | Director | May 21, 2019 | May 22, 2019 |
| Xerox Holdings CorpXRX · Entity 5610 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CONDUENT Inc
Report date July 15, 2026 · Filed July 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 737,298 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-15 · Grant · Acquired 20,353 · Balance 737,298 F1: Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director.
Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I
Report date May 12, 2025 · Filed May 13, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-05-12 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: Pursuant to the Issuer's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, the Class B ordinary shares have no expiration date and will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights. The reporting person purchased 42,000 Class B ordinary shares for the aggregate consideration of $175. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Issuer's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, the Class B ordinary shares have no expiration date and will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares concurrently with or immediately following the consummation of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights. The reporting person purchased 42,000 Class B ordinary shares for the aggregate consideration of $175.
XEROX CORP
Report date May 21, 2019 · Filed May 22, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,386 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-21 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 6,116 · Balance 13,386 F1: Each DSU represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F2: These DSUs vest one year following date of award. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each DSU represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director.
F2: These DSUs vest one year following date of award.
Xerox Holdings Corp
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 359,775 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 148,255 · Balance 359,775 F1: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director or death, subject to any applicable deferral period. F2: The DSUs will vest on May 20, 2027. F3: Balance adjusted to reflect 8,493 DSUs awarded from dividend equivalents attributable to DSUs held as of the relevant record dates. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director or death, subject to any applicable deferral period.
F2: The DSUs will vest on May 20, 2027.
F3: Balance adjusted to reflect 8,493 DSUs awarded from dividend equivalents attributable to DSUs held as of the relevant record dates.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 16, 2026 20:02 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,353 | $1.56 | $31,750.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001741602-26-000006 · wk-form4_1784232127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 737,298 F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 22:34 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 148,255 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-237282 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 359,775 F1 · security: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director or death, subject to any applicable deferral period. F2 · shares: The DSUs will vest on May 20, 2027. F3 · balance_after: Balance adjusted to reflect 8,493 DSUs awarded from dividend equivalents attributable to DSUs held as of the relevant record dates. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 21:03 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,937 | $1.42 | $2,750.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001741602-26-000004 · wk-form4_1770238993.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 716,945 F1 · shares: Additional grant to reflect updated compensation based on changes to committees. F2 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 21:22 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 109,147 | $2.05 | $223,751.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001741602-26-000002 · wk-form4_1768944148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 715,008 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2025 Filed Aug 5, 2025 21:18 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 29,600 | $3.95 | $116,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-103221 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,984 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2025 Filed Jul 16, 2025 20:06 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,605 | $2.62 | $38,265.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001677703-25-000106 · wk-form4_1752696355.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 605,861 F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 12:34 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $4.43 | $110,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-077399 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,384 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions ranging from $4.42 to $4.45, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 24, 2025 01:31 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 75,443 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-077308 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 206,841 F1 · security: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director or death, subject to any applicable deferral period. F2 · shares: The DSUs will vest on May 21, 2026. F3 · balance_after: Balance adjusted to reflect 12,395 DSUs awarded from dividend equivalents attributable to DSUs held as of the relevant record dates. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 23:32 UTC Amendment | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 71,629 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-086978 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,027 F1 · security: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director or death, subject to any applicable deferral period. F2 · shares: The DSUs will vest on May 21, 2026. F4 · shares: This amendment is being filed to correct an inadvertent clerical error in reporting the number of DSUs awarded on May 21, 2025. The correct number of DSUs awarded is 71,629, not 75,443, as was originally reported on the Form 4 filed on May 23, 2025. F3 · balance_after: Balance adjusted to reflect 12,405 DSUs awarded from dividend equivalents attributable to DSUs held as of the relevant record dates. F4 · balance_after: This amendment is being filed to correct an inadvertent clerical error in reporting the number of DSUs awarded on May 21, 2025. The correct number of DSUs awarded is 71,629, not 75,443, as was originally reported on the Form 4 filed on May 23, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 16, 2025 21:29 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 62,624 | $4.06 | $254,253.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001677703-25-000017 · wk-form4_1737062941.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 591,256 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2024 Filed Jul 16, 2024 20:46 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,561 | $3.73 | $65,502.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001677703-24-000100 · wk-form4_1721162809.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 528,632 F1 · shares: Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 25, 2024 01:12 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 19,741 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-064859 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,003 F1 · security: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director or death, subject to any applicable deferral period. F2 · shares: The DSUs will vest on May 22, 2025. F3 · balance_after: Balance adjusted to reflect 5,946 DSUs awarded from dividend equivalents attributable to DSUs held as of the relevant record dates. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2024 Filed Jan 16, 2024 21:18 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 69,508 | $3.55 | $246,753.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001677703-24-000016 · wk-form4_1705439925.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 511,071 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2023 Filed Oct 4, 2023 00:49 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 4,230 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-051755 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,468 F1 · security: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director or death, subject to any applicable deferral period. F2 · shares: These DSUs will vest on May 25, 2024. F3 · balance_after: Balance adjusted to reflect 1,075 DSUs awarded June 30, 2023 and 1,024 DSUs awarded September 30, 2023 from dividend equivalents attributable to DSUs held as of the relevant record dates. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2023 Filed Jul 17, 2023 21:58 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 31,793 | $3.57 | $113,501.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-020849 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 441,563 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 31, 2023 10:10 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 24,745 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-014152 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,139 F1 · security: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director or death, subject to any applicable deferral period. F2 · shares: These DSUs will vest on May 25, 2024. F3 · balance_after: Balance adjusted to reflect 1,020 DSUs awarded June 30, 2022; 1,144 DSUs awarded September 30, 2022; 1,078 DSUs awarded December 31, 2022; and 1,047 DSUs awarded March 31, 2023 from dividend equivalents attributable to DSUs held as of the relevant record dates. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 21:22 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 65,269 | $4.65 | $303,500.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-001645 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 409,770 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2022 Filed Jul 18, 2022 20:10 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 27,819 | $4.08 | $113,501.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-019409 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 344,501 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 14:15 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 17,951 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-015349 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,105 F1 · security: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director, subject to any applicable deferral period. F2 · shares: These DSUs will vest on May 19, 2023. F3 · balance_after: Balance adjusted to reflect 514 DSUs awarded March 31, 2022 from reinvestment of dividend equivalents attributable to DSUs held as of the relevant record dates. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 22, 2022 20:13 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 149 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-005966 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,640 F1 · security: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director, subject to any applicable deferral period. F2 · balance_after: Balance adjusted to reflect 452 DSUs awarded December 31, 2021 from reinvestment of dividend equivalents attributable to DSUs held as of the relevant record date. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2022 Filed Jan 19, 2022 22:05 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 53,717 | $5.65 | $303,501.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001677703-22-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316,682 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2021 Filed Oct 29, 2021 21:56 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $17.85 | $17,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-027852 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,384 Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2021 Filed Oct 29, 2021 21:56 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,384 | $17.84 | $60,380.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-027852 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,384 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average purchase price of the shares. The range of prices was $17.750 to $17.900. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Company or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 20:02 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $6.89 | $68,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-023521 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 262,965 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 16, 2021 20:08 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,715 | $7.00 | $40,005.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-022123 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,965 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon seperation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 20:20 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 15,238 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-017890 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,661 F1 · security: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F2 · shares: 13,916 of these DSUs vest one year following the May 20, 2021 award date. The remainder of these DSUs are vested and include 415 DSUs paid on July 31, 2020, 347 DSUs paid on October 30, 2020, 287 DSUs paid on January 29, 2021 and 273 DSUs paid on April 30, 2021 from reinvestment of dividend equivalents paid on DSUs held as of June 30, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed Jun 4, 2021 21:38 UTC Amendment | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 14,688 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-019293 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,111 F1 · security: Each Deferred Stock Unit (DSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. DSUs vest one year from the May 20, 2021 award date. F2 · shares: 13,366 of these DSUs vest one year following the May 20, 2021 award date. The remainder of these DSUs are vested and include 415 DSUs paid on July 31, 2020, 347 DSUs paid on October 30, 2020, 287 DSUs paid on January 29, 2021 and 273 DSUs paid on April 30, 2021 from reinvestment of dividend equivalents paid on DSUs held as of June 30, 2020. F3 · shares: On May 24, 2021, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the acquisition of DSUs ("Original Form 4"). This amendment is being filed solely to correct note 2 and the number of shares reported in column 4 of the Original Form 4, as well as the number of securities beneficially owned following the transaction as reported in column 5 of the Original Form 4. F3 · balance_after: On May 24, 2021, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the acquisition of DSUs ("Original Form 4"). This amendment is being filed solely to correct note 2 and the number of shares reported in column 4 of the Original Form 4, as well as the number of securities beneficially owned following the transaction as reported in column 5 of the Original Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 23, 2021 22:21 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $4.95 | $49,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-007372 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,250 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 20, 2021 21:15 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 48,017 | $4.79 | $230,001.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-002133 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,250 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon seperation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 20:12 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,561 | $2.05 | $36,000.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-022687 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,233 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon separation of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 20:46 UTC | Xerox Holdings Corp XRX · Entity 5610 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 12,037 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-017924 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,423 F1 · security: Each DSU represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F2 · shares: 11,538 of these DSUs vest one year following the date of award. The remainder of these DSUs are vested and include 96 DSUs paid on July 31, 2019, 112 DSUs paid on October 31, 2019, 94 DSUs paid on January 31, 2020 and 197 DSUs paid on April 30, 2020 from reinvestment of dividend equivalents paid on DSUs held as of June 28, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 23:28 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $1.98 | $39,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-016488 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,672 F2 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.95 to $2.00 per share. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 23:28 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 16,434 | $2.07 | $34,038.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-016488 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,672 F1 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.05 to $2.08 per share. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 21:01 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 70,000 | $2.61 | $182,448.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-010122 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,238 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2020 Filed Jan 17, 2020 21:21 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantCommon Stock | 39,724 | $5.79 | $230,001.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-001932 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,238 F1 · shares: Award of Deferred Stock Units that represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon seperation of service as a director. F2 · balance_after: Includes 19,697 Deferred Stock Units previously reported in Table 1 as "Deferred Stock Units (DSU)." For ease of reporting, these shares will be reported going forward in Table 1 as "Common Stock." Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 20:02 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (DSU) | 2,225 | $8.99 | $20,002.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-024736 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,014 F1 · shares: Each DSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 22, 2019 21:07 UTC | XEROX CORP XRX · Entity 12016 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 6,116 | $32.71 | $200,023.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-019479 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,386 F1 · security: Each DSU represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F2 · shares: These DSUs vest one year following date of award. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 20:15 UTC | XEROX CORP XRX · Entity 12016 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 2,390 | $32.36 | $77,328.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-019358 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,270 F1 · security: Each DSU represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of services as a director. F2 · balance_after: This amount includes 45 shares paid on 10/31/18, 62 shares paid on 1/31/2019 and 38 shares paid on April 30, 2019 from the reinvestment of dividend equivalents paid on Deferred Stock Units held as of 9/28/2018, respectively. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:29 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $8.20 | $20,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-018307 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 17:26 UTC | CONDUENT Inc CNDT · Entity 1191 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (DSU) | 18,789 | $12.02 | $225,843.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-002267 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,789 F1 · shares: Each DSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock upon termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2018 Filed Jul 17, 2018 19:39 UTC | XEROX CORP XRX · Entity 12016 | GrantDeferred Stock Units | 4,735 | $25.35 | $120,008.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-023393 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Letier A. Scott · CIK 0001741602 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,735 F1 · security: Each DSU represent the right to receive one share of common stock upon the reporting person's termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.