TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Hollingsworth Audrey

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
29950
SEC CIK
0001951288

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
COLONY BANKCORP INCCBAN · Entity 5554DirectorJuly 01, 2026July 17, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

COLONY BANKCORP INC

Report date July 01, 2026 · Filed July 17, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
COLONY BANKCORP, INC COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect8,072.36 Reported balance After 2026-07-01 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-07-01 · Grant · Acquired 990 · Balance 8,072.36

F1: Shares granted 2025 per Colony Bankcorp, Inc. 2020 Incentive Plan.

F2: Includes shares acquired through reinvested dividends.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Shares granted 2025 per Colony Bankcorp, Inc. 2020 Incentive Plan.

F2: Includes shares acquired through reinvested dividends.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 20:51 UTC COLONY BANKCORP INC CBAN · Entity 5554 GrantCOLONY BANKCORP, INC COMMON STOCK 990 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001951288-26-000004 · form4-07172026_080756.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hollingsworth Audrey · CIK 0001951288 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,072.36

F1 · price: Shares granted 2025 per Colony Bankcorp, Inc. 2020 Incentive Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through reinvested dividends.

Read SEC document
July 15, 2025 Filed Jul 18, 2025 20:14 UTC COLONY BANKCORP INC CBAN · Entity 5554 GrantCOLONY BANKCORP, INC COMMON STOCK 969 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000711669-25-000107 · wk-form4_1752869665.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hollingsworth Audrey · CIK 0001951288 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,943.07

F1 · price: Restricted Stock Award Grant.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 19, 2024 12:17 UTC COLONY BANKCORP INC CBAN · Entity 5554 GrantCOLONY BANKCORP, INC COMMON STOCK 750 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000711669-24-000083 · wk-form4_1721391437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hollingsworth Audrey · CIK 0001951288 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,903.36

F1 · price: Shares granted 2024 per Colony Bankcorp, Inc 2020 Incentive Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan.

Read SEC document
August 29, 2023 Filed Aug 29, 2023 20:12 UTC COLONY BANKCORP INC CBAN · Entity 5554 GrantCOLONY BANKCORP, INC COMMON STOCK 3,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000711669-23-000128 · wk-form4_1693339940.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hollingsworth Audrey · CIK 0001951288 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,000

F1 · price: Shares granted 2023 per Colony Bankcorp, Inc 2020 Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
May 12, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:30 UTC COLONY BANKCORP INC CBAN · Entity 5554 PurchaseCOLONY BANKCORP, INC COMMON STOCK 1,000 $8.86 $8,857.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000711669-23-000094 · wk-form4_1684182626.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hollingsworth Audrey · CIK 0001951288 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,000

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.