Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| APTARGROUP, INC.ATR · Entity 165 | Director | July 16, 2026 | July 17, 2026 |
| Enovis CORPENOV · Entity 4797 | Director · CEO | March 07, 2025 | March 12, 2025 |
| Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.SOLS · Entity 3540 | Director | September 10, 2026 | September 14, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
APTARGROUP, INC.
Report date July 16, 2026 · Filed July 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,306.85 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-16 · Grant · Acquired 151 · Balance 9,306.85 |
Enovis CORP
Report date March 07, 2025 · Filed March 12, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, par value $0.001SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 373,514 |
Reported balance
After 2025-03-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-03-07 · Grant · Acquired 94,135 · Balance 373,514 F1: This award represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This award represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date.
Solstice Advanced Materials Inc.
Report date September 10, 2026 · Filed September 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,893 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 2 · Balance 1,893 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. F2: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in RSUs that vest at the same time as the underlying RSUs. F3: The RSUs will vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,822 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-10 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 1,822 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number.
F2: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in RSUs that vest at the same time as the underlying RSUs.
F3: The RSUs will vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 14, 2026 21:37 UTC | Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. SOLS · Entity 3540 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001625057-26-000006 · wk-form4_1789421865.xml · derivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,893 Underlying: Common Stock · 2 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. F2 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in RSUs that vest at the same time as the underlying RSUs. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 18:33 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896622-26-000146 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,306.85 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 21:10 UTC | Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. SOLS · Entity 3540 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002064953-26-000075 · wk-form4_1781298643.xml · derivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,891 Underlying: Common Stock · 2 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. F2 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in RSUs that vest at the same time as the underlying RSUs. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:44 UTC | Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. SOLS · Entity 3540 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,889 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002064953-26-000055 · wk-form4_1779914665.xml · derivative · entry 3 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,889 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,889 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest on the earliest of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:44 UTC | Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. SOLS · Entity 3540 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,786 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002064953-26-000055 · wk-form4_1779914665.xml · derivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,786 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested on May 22, 2026. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested on May 22, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:44 UTC | Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. SOLS · Entity 3540 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,785 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002064953-26-000055 · wk-form4_1779914665.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,822 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Reflects the settlement of fractional shares in cash. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 23:16 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896622-26-000116 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,155.85 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:49 UTC | Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. SOLS · Entity 3540 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001625057-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773348567.xml · derivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,786 Underlying: Common Stock · 2 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F3 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in RSUs that vest at the same time as the underlying RSUs. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest on the date of the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest on the date of the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 21:35 UTC | Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. SOLS · Entity 3540 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,784 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-048304 · wk-form4_1762205755.xml · derivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,784 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,784 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Solstice Advanced Material Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest on the date of the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest on the date of the next annual meeting of shareowners of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2025 Filed May 8, 2025 21:22 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,069 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-008922 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,829.85 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 01:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 94,135 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-037577 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 373,514 F1 · shares: This award represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 02:05 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 9,879 | $36.62 | $361,768.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-035072 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279,379 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units and does not represent a sale by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 02:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 4,102 | $38.65 | $158,542.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-032844 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 289,258 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units and does not represent a sale by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 02:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 24,108 | $43.89 | $1,058,100.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-023649 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,360 F2 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of PRSUs and time-based restricted stock units and does not represent a sale by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 02:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 47,394 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-023649 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,468 F1 · shares: Reflects the certification of the performance criteria for performance-based restricted stock units ("PRSUs") previously awarded in 2022. For more details on the PRSUs, please refer to the "Outstanding Equity Awards at 2023 Fiscal Year-End" table on page 44 of Enovis Corporation's proxy statement as filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on April 5, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 18:58 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,113 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-009215 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,760.85 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 02:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 6,157 | $61.84 | $380,748.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027535 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 270,074 F2 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units and does not represent a sale by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 02:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 64,484 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-027535 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,231 F1 · shares: This award represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 02:30 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 4,319 | $59.81 | $258,319.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026791 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 211,747 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units and does not represent a sale by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 00:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 23,213 | $63.80 | $1,480,989.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-020448 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,066 F2 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of certain restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and does not represent a sale by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 00:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 45,635 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-020448 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 239,279 F1 · shares: Reflects the certification of the performance criteria for PRSUs previously awarded in 2021. For more details on the PRSUs, please refer to the "Outstanding Equity Awards at 2022 Fiscal Year-End" table on page 44 of Enovis Corporation's proxy statement as filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on March 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 23:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 3,444 | $59.29 | $204,194.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-018964 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,944 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units and does not represent a sale by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2023 Filed Jan 29, 2024 12:36 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | OtherCommon Stock | 3.85 | $128.69 | $495.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-001468 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,647.85 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 22:06 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,266 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-010251 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,644 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 01:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 6,743 | $57.69 | $389,003.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,388 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax withholding obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units. F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax withholding obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 01:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 66,922 | $0.00 Strike: $57.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-014361 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,922 Underlying: Common stock, par value $0.001 · 66,922 shares Expires 2030-02-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 01:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 28,221 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-014361 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,131 F3 · kind: This award represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F3 · shares: This award represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 01:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 18,917 | $56.21 | $1,063,324.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-014361 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,910 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax withholding obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units. F2 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax withholding obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 01:00 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 32,283 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-014361 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 194,827 F1 · kind: Reflects the certification of the performance criteria for PRSUs previously awarded in 2020. For more details on the PRSUs, please refer to the "Outstanding Equity Awards at 2021 Fiscal Year-End" table on page 45 of Enovis Corporation's proxy statement as filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on April 28, 2022. F1 · shares: Reflects the certification of the performance criteria for PRSUs previously awarded in 2020. For more details on the PRSUs, please refer to the "Outstanding Equity Awards at 2021 Fiscal Year-End" table on page 45 of Enovis Corporation's proxy statement as filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on April 28, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 01:05 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 3,945 | $54.62 | $215,475.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-012406 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,544 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units. F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 01:05 UTC | Enovis CORP ENOV · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.001 | 3,780 | $62.11 | $234,775.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-012406 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,489 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units. F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2022 Filed Nov 3, 2022 22:30 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,170 | $94.48 | $299,503.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-021545 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,378 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $94.0500 to $95.0100 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2022 Filed Oct 13, 2022 22:27 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,208 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-020784 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,208 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 23:00 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $.001 | 12,002 | $38.88 | $466,637.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-017664 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 413,524 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units. F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 00:01 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $.001 | 100 | $41.73 | $4,173.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014366 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 425,526 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain PRSUs. F2 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain PRSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 00:01 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $.001 | 34,937 | $41.18 | $1,438,565.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014366 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 425,626 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain PRSUs. F2 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain PRSUs. F4 · price: The price reported in this row of Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.69 to $41.54, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Colfax Corporation, any security holder of Colfax Corporation, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 00:01 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $.001 | 57,497 | $40.11 | $2,306,377.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014366 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 460,563 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain PRSUs. F2 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain PRSUs. F3 · price: The price reported in this row of Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $39.68 to $40.67, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Colfax Corporation, any security holder of Colfax Corporation, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 00:01 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $.001 | 6,534 | $41.27 | $269,658.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014366 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 518,060 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain PRSUs. F2 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain PRSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 00:01 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | GrantCommon stock, par value $.001 | 185,067 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-014366 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 524,594 F1 · kind: Reflects the certification of the performance criteria for performance-based restricted stock units ("PRSUs") previously awarded in 2019. For more details on the PRSUs, please refer to the "Outstanding Equity Awards at 2020 Fiscal Year-End" table on page 42 of Colfax Corporation's 2021 Proxy Statement as filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission ("SEC") on April 1, 2021. F1 · shares: Reflects the certification of the performance criteria for performance-based restricted stock units ("PRSUs") previously awarded in 2019. For more details on the PRSUs, please refer to the "Outstanding Equity Awards at 2020 Fiscal Year-End" table on page 42 of Colfax Corporation's 2021 Proxy Statement as filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission ("SEC") on April 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 23:01 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $.001 | 6,465 | $41.83 | $270,430.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-013300 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 339,527 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units. F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person to meet tax obligations relating to the vesting and delivery of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 00:00 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 106,620 | $0.00 Strike: $41.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-011931 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,620 Underlying: Common stock, par value $.001 · 106,620 shares Expires 2029-02-17 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 00:00 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | GrantCommon stock, par value $.001 | 40,284 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-011931 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 345,992 F1 · shares: This award represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 11, 2021 00:01 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $39.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-063960 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 438,600 Underlying: Common stock, par value $.001 · 50,000 shares Expires 2022-07-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in equal installments on the third, fourth and fifth anniversaries of the grant date, which was 7/24/2015. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 11, 2021 00:01 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $.001 | 110 | $53.82 | $5,919.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-063960 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,708 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person. F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person. F3 · price: The price reported in this row of Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $53.76 to $53.82, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Colfax Corporation, any security holder of Colfax Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 11, 2021 00:01 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $.001 | 49,890 | $53.02 | $2,645,117.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-063960 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,818 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person. F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person. F2 · price: The price reported in this row of Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $52.75 to $53.71, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Colfax Corporation, any security holder of Colfax Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 11, 2021 00:01 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock, par value $.001 | 50,000 | $39.54 | $1,977,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-063960 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,708 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 22:00 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $39.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-060971 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 488,600 Underlying: Common stock, par value $.001 · 50,000 shares Expires 2022-07-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in equal installments on the third, fourth and fifth anniversaries of the grant date, which was 7/24/2015. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 22:00 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $.001 | 12,801 | $50.88 | $651,289.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-060971 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,708 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person. F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person. F3 · price: The price reported in this row of Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $50.78 to $51.04, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Colfax Corporation, any security holder of Colfax Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (3) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 22:00 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | SaleCommon stock, par value $.001 | 37,199 | $50.61 | $1,882,604.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-060971 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 318,509 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person. F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person. F2 · price: The price reported in this row of Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $49.78 to $50.77, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Colfax Corporation, any security holder of Colfax Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 22:00 UTC | Enovis CORP CFX · Entity 4797 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock, par value $.001 | 50,000 | $39.54 | $1,977,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-060971 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Trerotola Matthew L. · CIK 0001625057 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,708 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.