Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aspira Women's Health Inc.AWHL · Entity 7871 | Chief Financial Officer | September 08, 2026 | October 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Aspira Women's Health Inc.
Report date September 08, 2026 · Filed October 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.30 · Expires 2036-09-08 | Direct | 97,417 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-08 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-08 · Grant · Acquired 97,417 · Balance 97,417 F1: 48,708 shares vested on September 15, 2026. 24,354 shares vested on September 30, 2026. 24,355 shares will vest on October 15, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 48,708 shares vested on September 15, 2026. 24,354 shares vested on September 30, 2026. 24,355 shares will vest on October 15, 2026.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
IsoPlexis Corp
Report date March 21, 2023 · Filed March 21, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-03-21. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 65,000 · Balance 0 F1: On March 21, 2023, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 21, 2022 (the Merger Agreement), by and among IsoPlexis Corporation, a Delaware corporation (IsoPlexis), Berkeley Lights, Inc., a Delaware corporation (Berkeley Lights), and Iceland Merger Sub Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Berkeley Lights, each share of common stock, par value $0.001, of IsoPlexis (IsoPlexis Common Stock) reported in this Form 4 was converted into the right to receive 0.6120 fully paid and nonassessable shares of common stock, par value $0.00005, of Berkeley Lights (Berkeley Lights Common Stock), together with cash in lieu of fractional shares of Berkeley Lights Common Stock, if any, and any unpaid dividends or other distributions. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.03 · Expires 2029-12-03 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-21 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-03-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 45,000 · Balance 0 F2: On March 21, 2023, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each IsoPlexis stock option (whether vested or unvested) reported in this Form 4 (a) if the per-share exercise price was equal to or greater than the average closing trading price for a share of IsoPlexis Common Stock rounded to the nearest one-tenth of a cent, as reported on The Nasdaq Stock Market LLC for the five most recent trading days ending on and including the third business day prior to March 20, 2023 (the Company Trading Price), was canceled for no consideration and (b) if the per-share exercise price was less than the Company Trading Price, was converted into a Berkeley Lights stock option of approximately equivalent value and generally on the same terms and conditions. F3: Vested 25% on December 20, 2020 and thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.81 · Expires 2031-06-07 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-21 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2023-03-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 100,000 · Balance 0 F2: On March 21, 2023, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each IsoPlexis stock option (whether vested or unvested) reported in this Form 4 (a) if the per-share exercise price was equal to or greater than the average closing trading price for a share of IsoPlexis Common Stock rounded to the nearest one-tenth of a cent, as reported on The Nasdaq Stock Market LLC for the five most recent trading days ending on and including the third business day prior to March 20, 2023 (the Company Trading Price), was canceled for no consideration and (b) if the per-share exercise price was less than the Company Trading Price, was converted into a Berkeley Lights stock option of approximately equivalent value and generally on the same terms and conditions. F4: Vested 25% on June 8, 2022 and thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.43 · Expires 2032-03-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-21 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2023-03-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 101,800 · Balance 0 F2: On March 21, 2023, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each IsoPlexis stock option (whether vested or unvested) reported in this Form 4 (a) if the per-share exercise price was equal to or greater than the average closing trading price for a share of IsoPlexis Common Stock rounded to the nearest one-tenth of a cent, as reported on The Nasdaq Stock Market LLC for the five most recent trading days ending on and including the third business day prior to March 20, 2023 (the Company Trading Price), was canceled for no consideration and (b) if the per-share exercise price was less than the Company Trading Price, was converted into a Berkeley Lights stock option of approximately equivalent value and generally on the same terms and conditions. F5: Vests 25% on March 31, 2023 and thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On March 21, 2023, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 21, 2022 (the Merger Agreement), by and among IsoPlexis Corporation, a Delaware corporation (IsoPlexis), Berkeley Lights, Inc., a Delaware corporation (Berkeley Lights), and Iceland Merger Sub Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Berkeley Lights, each share of common stock, par value $0.001, of IsoPlexis (IsoPlexis Common Stock) reported in this Form 4 was converted into the right to receive 0.6120 fully paid and nonassessable shares of common stock, par value $0.00005, of Berkeley Lights (Berkeley Lights Common Stock), together with cash in lieu of fractional shares of Berkeley Lights Common Stock, if any, and any unpaid dividends or other distributions.
F2: On March 21, 2023, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each IsoPlexis stock option (whether vested or unvested) reported in this Form 4 (a) if the per-share exercise price was equal to or greater than the average closing trading price for a share of IsoPlexis Common Stock rounded to the nearest one-tenth of a cent, as reported on The Nasdaq Stock Market LLC for the five most recent trading days ending on and including the third business day prior to March 20, 2023 (the Company Trading Price), was canceled for no consideration and (b) if the per-share exercise price was less than the Company Trading Price, was converted into a Berkeley Lights stock option of approximately equivalent value and generally on the same terms and conditions.
F3: Vested 25% on December 20, 2020 and thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments.
F4: Vested 25% on June 8, 2022 and thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments.
F5: Vests 25% on March 31, 2023 and thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 08, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 01:00 UTC | Aspira Women's Health Inc. AWHL · Entity 7871 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 97,417 | $0.00 Strike: $0.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-045579 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,417 Underlying: Common Stock · 97,417 shares Expires 2036-09-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 48,708 shares vested on September 15, 2026. 24,354 shares vested on September 30, 2026. 24,355 shares will vest on October 15, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jul 15, 2026 20:51 UTC | Aspira Women's Health Inc. AWHL · Entity 7871 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033384 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2036-06-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 18,750 shares will vest on July 26, 2026. The remaining shares will vest in equal monthly installments over the next 9 months. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 22:33 UTC Amendment | Aspira Women's Health Inc. AWHL · Entity 7871 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 70,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033814 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 70,000 shares Expires 2036-06-16 F1 · shares: This form is being filed to correct the number of options awarded. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 17,500 shares will vest on July 26, 2026. The remaining shares will vest in equal monthly installments over the next 9 months. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 20:44 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Disposition to issuerStock Option · Derivative | 101,800 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.43 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-007395 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 101,800 shares Expires 2032-03-31 F2 · price: On March 21, 2023, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each IsoPlexis stock option (whether vested or unvested) reported in this Form 4 (a) if the per-share exercise price was equal to or greater than the average closing trading price for a share of IsoPlexis Common Stock rounded to the nearest one-tenth of a cent, as reported on The Nasdaq Stock Market LLC for the five most recent trading days ending on and including the third business day prior to March 20, 2023 (the Company Trading Price), was canceled for no consideration and (b) if the per-share exercise price was less than the Company Trading Price, was converted into a Berkeley Lights stock option of approximately equivalent value and generally on the same terms and conditions. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests 25% on March 31, 2023 and thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 20:44 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Disposition to issuerStock Option · Derivative | 100,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.81 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-007395 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2031-06-07 F2 · price: On March 21, 2023, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each IsoPlexis stock option (whether vested or unvested) reported in this Form 4 (a) if the per-share exercise price was equal to or greater than the average closing trading price for a share of IsoPlexis Common Stock rounded to the nearest one-tenth of a cent, as reported on The Nasdaq Stock Market LLC for the five most recent trading days ending on and including the third business day prior to March 20, 2023 (the Company Trading Price), was canceled for no consideration and (b) if the per-share exercise price was less than the Company Trading Price, was converted into a Berkeley Lights stock option of approximately equivalent value and generally on the same terms and conditions. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested 25% on June 8, 2022 and thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 20:44 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Disposition to issuerStock Option · Derivative | 45,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.03 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-007395 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2029-12-03 F2 · price: On March 21, 2023, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each IsoPlexis stock option (whether vested or unvested) reported in this Form 4 (a) if the per-share exercise price was equal to or greater than the average closing trading price for a share of IsoPlexis Common Stock rounded to the nearest one-tenth of a cent, as reported on The Nasdaq Stock Market LLC for the five most recent trading days ending on and including the third business day prior to March 20, 2023 (the Company Trading Price), was canceled for no consideration and (b) if the per-share exercise price was less than the Company Trading Price, was converted into a Berkeley Lights stock option of approximately equivalent value and generally on the same terms and conditions. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Vested 25% on December 20, 2020 and thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 21, 2023 20:44 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 65,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-007395 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: On March 21, 2023, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 21, 2022 (the Merger Agreement), by and among IsoPlexis Corporation, a Delaware corporation (IsoPlexis), Berkeley Lights, Inc., a Delaware corporation (Berkeley Lights), and Iceland Merger Sub Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Berkeley Lights, each share of common stock, par value $0.001, of IsoPlexis (IsoPlexis Common Stock) reported in this Form 4 was converted into the right to receive 0.6120 fully paid and nonassessable shares of common stock, par value $0.00005, of Berkeley Lights (Berkeley Lights Common Stock), together with cash in lieu of fractional shares of Berkeley Lights Common Stock, if any, and any unpaid dividends or other distributions. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2022 Filed Aug 29, 2022 15:10 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $2.00 | $20,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-018822 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.91 to $2.15, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information with respect to the foregoing. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 20:28 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-018376 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2029-12-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-vesting option subject to four-year vesting schedule with 25% vested on December 20, 2020 and the remainder in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 20:28 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,000 | $1.03 | $15,412.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-018376 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:06 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014269 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2029-12-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-vesting option subject to four-year vesting schedule with 25% vested on December 20, 2020 and the remainder in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:06 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,000 | $1.03 | $15,412.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-014269 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2022 Filed Apr 25, 2022 12:46 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-010696 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2029-12-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-vesting option subject to four-year vesting schedule with 25% vested on December 20, 2020 and the remainder in 36 equal installments every month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2022 Filed Apr 25, 2022 12:46 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,500 | $1.03 | $12,843.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-010696 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 15:12 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 101,800 | $0.00 Strike: $3.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-009302 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 101,800 shares Expires 2032-03-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests 25% on first anniversary of grant date and thereafter in 36 equal monthly installments. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 13, 2021 19:32 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-012724 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2029-12-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Time-vesting option subject to a four-year vesting schedule with 25% vested on December 20, 2020 and the remainder in 36 equal installments every month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 13, 2021 19:32 UTC | IsoPlexis Corp ISO · Entity 115290 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,500 | $1.03 | $12,843.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-012724 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Strahley John · CIK 0001875425 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.