Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NGL Energy Partners LPNGL · Entity 8986 | Director | July 15, 2026 | July 17, 2026 |
| ONEOK INC /NEW/OKE · Entity 3002 | SVP FINANCE & TREASURER | February 20, 2019 | February 22, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NGL Energy Partners LP
Report date July 15, 2026 · Filed July 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 150,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-15 · Grant · Acquired 24,000 · Balance 150,000 F1: Represents restricted units granted under the NGL Long Term Incentive Plan. The restricted units vest in installments according to the restricted unit award agreement. This is not an open market purchase of securities. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted units granted under the NGL Long Term Incentive Plan. The restricted units vest in installments according to the restricted unit award agreement. This is not an open market purchase of securities.
ONEOK INC /NEW/
Report date February 20, 2019 · Filed February 22, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSU 2019SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 7,625 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-20 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-02-20 · Grant · Acquired 7,625 · Balance 7,625 F1: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. The award will vest on February 20, 2022, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit, including additional performance units resulting from dividend equivalents. |
| RSU 2019SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,900 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-20 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-02-20 · Grant · Acquired 1,900 · Balance 1,900 F2: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on February 20, 2022. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit, including additional restricted units resulting from dividend equivalents. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. The award will vest on February 20, 2022, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit, including additional performance units resulting from dividend equivalents.
F2: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on February 20, 2022. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit, including additional restricted units resulting from dividend equivalents.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 12:40 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | GrantCommon Units | 24,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-26-000004 · wk-form4_1784292054.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 F1 · shares: Represents restricted units granted under the NGL Long Term Incentive Plan. The restricted units vest in installments according to the restricted unit award agreement. This is not an open market purchase of securities. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 19:48 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | GrantCommon Units | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001504461-23-000056 · wk-form4_1700250485.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,000 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 18:05 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | GrantCommon Units | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001504461-23-000021 · wf-form4_167648428770929.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,500 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 19:12 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | PurchaseCommon Units | 25,000 | $1.08 | $26,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-127269 · tm2232804-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,000 F2 · price: The price is the weighted average price for the common units reported on this line. The range of prices from the transactions reported on this line is between $1.07 and $1.08. Complete information regarding the number of common units purchased at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 19:12 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | PurchaseCommon Units | 25,000 | $1.15 | $28,752.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-127269 · tm2232804-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,000 F1 · price: The price is the weighted average price for the common units reported on this line. The range of prices from the transactions reported on this line is between $1.145 and $1.155. Complete information regarding the number of common units purchased at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2022 Filed Nov 16, 2022 23:12 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | GrantCommon Units | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-119628 · tm2230710-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,000 Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 17:04 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | GrantCommon Units | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-020154 · tm226329-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,500 Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 20:56 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | GrantCommon Units | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-139911 · tm2133069-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,000 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 13:40 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | GrantCommon Units | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-023062 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 17:36 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | GrantCommon Units | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-124227 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 22:11 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | PurchaseCommon Units | 10,000 | $9.61 | $96,055.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-020303 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,000 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 22:11 UTC | NGL Energy Partners LP NGL · Entity 8986 | GrantCommon Units | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-020303 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 21:44 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | GrantRSU 2019 · Derivative | 1,900 | $68.12 | $129,428.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-19-000004 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP FINANCE & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,900 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 1,900 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on February 20, 2022. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit, including additional restricted units resulting from dividend equivalents. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on February 20, 2022. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit, including additional restricted units resulting from dividend equivalents. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on February 20, 2022. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit, including additional restricted units resulting from dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 21:44 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | GrantPSU 2019 · Derivative | 7,625 | $68.12 | $519,415.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-19-000004 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP FINANCE & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,625 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 7,625 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. The award will vest on February 20, 2022, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit, including additional performance units resulting from dividend equivalents. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. The award will vest on February 20, 2022, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit, including additional performance units resulting from dividend equivalents. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. The award will vest on February 20, 2022, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit, including additional performance units resulting from dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 23:19 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionRSU 2016 · Derivative | 8,065.8375 | $67.60 | $545,250.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-19-000002 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 7 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP FINANCE & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 8,065.8375 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vested on February 17, 2019. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vested and were issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents were payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit and dividend equivalent. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vested on February 17, 2019. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vested and were issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents were payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit and dividend equivalent. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vested on February 17, 2019. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vested and were issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents were payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit and dividend equivalent. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 23:19 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionPSU 2016 · Derivative | 37,005.395 | $67.60 | $2,501,564.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-19-000002 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 6 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP FINANCE & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 37,005.395 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award vested on February 17, 2019, at 200% of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vested and shares were issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents were payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit and dividend equivalent. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award vested on February 17, 2019, at 200% of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vested and shares were issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents were payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit and dividend equivalent. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award vested on February 17, 2019, at 200% of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vested and shares were issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents were payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit and dividend equivalent. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 23:19 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 32,823 | $67.60 | $2,218,834.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-19-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP FINANCE & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,680.4139 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 23:19 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 74,010.7898 | $67.60 | $5,003,129.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-19-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP FINANCE & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,503.4139 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 23:19 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 3,635 | $67.60 | $245,726.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-19-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP FINANCE & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,492.6241 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 23:19 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 8,065.8375 | $67.60 | $545,250.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-19-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP FINANCE & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,127.6241 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2018 Filed Jul 10, 2018 21:05 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 1 | $71.21 | $71.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-18-000008 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP FINANCE & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,286.8125 F1 · kind: Share acquired under Issuer's Employee Stock Award Program. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2018 Filed Feb 23, 2018 22:04 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | GrantRSU 2018 · Derivative | 2,675 | $56.10 | $150,067.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-18-000004 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,675 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 2,675 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award vests on February 21, 2021. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit, including additional restricted units resulting from dividend equivalents. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award vests on February 21, 2021. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit, including additional restricted units resulting from dividend equivalents. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award vests on February 21, 2021. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit, including additional restricted units resulting from dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2018 Filed Feb 23, 2018 22:04 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | GrantPSU 2018 · Derivative | 10,700 | $56.10 | $600,270.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-18-000004 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,700 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 10,700 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award will vest on February 21, 2021, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit, including additional performance units resulting from dividend equivalents. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award will vest on February 21, 2021, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit, including additional performance units resulting from dividend equivalents. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award will vest on February 21, 2021, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit, including additional performance units resulting from dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 23:15 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionRSU 2015 · Derivative | 3,739.6251 | $57.15 | $213,719.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-18-000002 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 8 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 3,739.6251 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vested on February 18, 2018. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the same time the shares underlying the vested units were issued. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested restricted unit. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vested on February 18, 2018. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the same time the shares underlying the vested units were issued. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested restricted unit. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vested on February 18, 2018. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the same time the shares underlying the vested units were issued. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested restricted unit. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 23:15 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionPSU 2015 · Derivative | 14,913.6302 | $57.15 | $852,313.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-18-000002 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 7 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 14,913.6302 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award, including dividend equivalents, vested on February 18, 2018, at the 200th percentile for the Issuer's total stockholder return compared to total stockholder return of a selected peer group, resulting in the reported shares being issued to the reporting person. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested performance unit. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award, including dividend equivalents, vested on February 18, 2018, at the 200th percentile for the Issuer's total stockholder return compared to total stockholder return of a selected peer group, resulting in the reported shares being issued to the reporting person. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested performance unit. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award, including dividend equivalents, vested on February 18, 2018, at the 200th percentile for the Issuer's total stockholder return compared to total stockholder return of a selected peer group, resulting in the reported shares being issued to the reporting person. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested performance unit. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 23:15 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 13,229 | $57.15 | $756,037.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-18-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,145.0715 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 23:15 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 29,827.2606 | $57.15 | $1,704,627.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-18-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,374.0715 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 23:15 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 1,722 | $57.15 | $98,412.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-18-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,546.8109 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 23:15 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 3,739.6251 | $57.15 | $213,719.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-18-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,268.8109 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 19:16 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | GrantRSU 2017 · Derivative | 2,800 | $53.52 | $149,856.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-17-000004 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,800 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 2,800 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vests on February 22, 2020. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit and dividend equivalent. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vests on February 22, 2020. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit and dividend equivalent. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vests on February 22, 2020. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested restricted unit and dividend equivalent. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 19:16 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | GrantPSU 2017 · Derivative | 11,200 | $53.52 | $599,424.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-17-000004 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,200 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 11,200 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award will vest on February 22, 2020, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit and dividend equivalent. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award will vest on February 22, 2020, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit and dividend equivalent. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award will vest on February 22, 2020, for a percentage (0% to 200%) of the performance units awarded based upon the Issuer's total shareholder return compared to total shareholder return of a selected peer group. During the 3-year vesting period, the award will be credited with dividend equivalents that will be paid out in shares of common stock at the time the underlying units vest and shares are issued. The award and credited dividend equivalents will be payable one share of the Issuer's common stock for each vested performance unit and dividend equivalent. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 00:01 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionRSU 2014 · Derivative | 2,947.6371 | $53.65 | $158,140.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-17-000002 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 8 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 2,947.6371 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vested on February 19, 2017. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the same time the shares underlying the vested units were issued. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested restricted unit. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vested on February 19, 2017. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the same time the shares underlying the vested units were issued. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested restricted unit. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted units awarded under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan. The award vested on February 19, 2017. During the 3-year vesting period, the award was credited with dividend equivalents that were paid out in shares of common stock at the same time the shares underlying the vested units were issued. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested restricted unit. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 00:01 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionPSU 2014 · Derivative | 10,375.3648 | $53.65 | $556,638.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-17-000002 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 7 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0.01 · 10,375.3648 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award, including dividend equivalents, vested on February 19, 2017, at the 80th percentile for the Issuer's total stockholder return compared to total stockholder return of a selected peer group, resulting in the reported shares being issued to the reporting person. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested performance unit. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award, including dividend equivalents, vested on February 19, 2017, at the 80th percentile for the Issuer's total stockholder return compared to total stockholder return of a selected peer group, resulting in the reported shares being issued to the reporting person. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested performance unit. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Performance units awarded under the Issuer's Equity Compensation Plan. The award, including dividend equivalents, vested on February 19, 2017, at the 80th percentile for the Issuer's total stockholder return compared to total stockholder return of a selected peer group, resulting in the reported shares being issued to the reporting person. One share of the Issuer's common stock is paid out for each vested performance unit. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 00:01 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 3,897.292 | $53.65 | $209,089.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-17-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,580.3738 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 00:01 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 8,300.292 | $53.65 | $445,310.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-17-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,477.6658 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 00:01 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 1,452.6371 | $53.65 | $77,933.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-17-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,177.3738 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 00:01 UTC | ONEOK INC /NEW/ OKE · Entity 3002 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.0.01 | 2,947.6371 | $53.65 | $158,140.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001473693-17-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REINERS DEREK S · CIK 0001473693 · SVP, CFO & TREASURER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,630.0109 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.