Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Faeth Therapeutics, Inc.FTH · Entity 5029 | Director · President and CEO | July 21, 2026 | July 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Faeth Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date July 21, 2026 · Filed July 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Performance-Based Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $28.37 · Expires 2036-07-20 | Direct | 398,018 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-21 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-21 · Grant · Acquired 398,018 · Balance 398,018 F1: Represents a performance-based stock option that becomes exercisable, if at all, on the later of (i) the first date on which the average closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Stock Market over any 30 consecutive calendar-day period equals or exceeds $70.00 (the "Stock Price Hurdle") and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each such date. If the Stock Price Hurdle is not achieved by the fourth anniversary of the date of grant (the "Performance Period"), the option will be forfeited in its entirety. F2: In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2026 Equity Incentive Plan) of the Issuer prior to the end of the Performance Period, the Stock Price Hurdle will be deemed achieved if the per-share consideration payable in the transaction equals or exceeds $70.00 (subject to equitable adjustment). If so deemed achieved, the option will vest in full immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such time. If the Stock Price Hurdle is not achieved or deemed achieved in connection with the Change in Control, the option will be forfeited in its entirety. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a performance-based stock option that becomes exercisable, if at all, on the later of (i) the first date on which the average closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Stock Market over any 30 consecutive calendar-day period equals or exceeds $70.00 (the "Stock Price Hurdle") and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each such date. If the Stock Price Hurdle is not achieved by the fourth anniversary of the date of grant (the "Performance Period"), the option will be forfeited in its entirety.
F2: In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2026 Equity Incentive Plan) of the Issuer prior to the end of the Performance Period, the Stock Price Hurdle will be deemed achieved if the per-share consideration payable in the transaction equals or exceeds $70.00 (subject to equitable adjustment). If so deemed achieved, the option will vest in full immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such time. If the Stock Price Hurdle is not achieved or deemed achieved in connection with the Change in Control, the option will be forfeited in its entirety.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 21, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 20:15 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | GrantPerformance-Based Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 398,018 | $0.00 Strike: $28.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000012 · form4-07232026_040701.xml · derivative · entry 1 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 398,018 Underlying: Common Stock · 398,018 shares Expires 2036-07-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a performance-based stock option that becomes exercisable, if at all, on the later of (i) the first date on which the average closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Stock Market over any 30 consecutive calendar-day period equals or exceeds $70.00 (the "Stock Price Hurdle") and (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of each such date. If the Stock Price Hurdle is not achieved by the fourth anniversary of the date of grant (the "Performance Period"), the option will be forfeited in its entirety. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2026 Equity Incentive Plan) of the Issuer prior to the end of the Performance Period, the Stock Price Hurdle will be deemed achieved if the per-share consideration payable in the transaction equals or exceeds $70.00 (subject to equitable adjustment). If so deemed achieved, the option will vest in full immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through such time. If the Stock Price Hurdle is not achieved or deemed achieved in connection with the Change in Control, the option will be forfeited in its entirety. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 22:55 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 8,213 | $0.00 Strike: $1.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000010 · form4-06242026_100628.xml · derivative · entry 5 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,107 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,213 shares Expires 2032-09-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Beginning August 1, 2022, the shares subject to the option vest in a series of forty-eight (48) successive equal monthly installments. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 22:55 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 45,252 | $0.00 Strike: $1.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000010 · form4-06242026_100628.xml · derivative · entry 4 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,632 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,252 shares Expires 2035-12-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Beginning on March 1, 2026, 12,258 shares vest monthly through January 1, 2027, with the balance fully vesting on February 1, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Form 4/A filed on June 16, 2026 (the "Form 4/A") contained a clerical error with respect to the expiration date of the reported security. This Form 4 corrects that clerical error to report the expiration date of the reported security as December 1, 2035. All other information reported on the Form 4/A remains unchanged. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 22:55 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,213 | $1.16 | $9,527.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000010 · form4-06242026_100628.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 817,699 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 22:55 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 45,252 | $1.16 | $52,492.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000010 · form4-06242026_100628.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 809,486 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 22:55 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,806 | $19.76 | $55,446.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000010 · form4-06242026_100628.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 764,234 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:38 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | ConversionSeries B Preferred Stock · Derivative | 761.428 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000009 · form4-06162026_080634.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 761,428 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Subject to certain conditions set forth in the Certificate of Designation of Preferences, Rights and Limitations of the Series B Preferred Stock, each share of Series B Preferred Stock is convertible into 1,000 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock and has no expiration date. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to February 17, 2026 Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Sapphire First Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("First Merger Sub"), Sapphire Second Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Second Merger Sub"), Faeth Holdings Therapeutics, Inc. ("HoldCo") and Faeth Therapeutics, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Faeth"), First Merger Sub merged with and into HoldCo, with HoldCo surviving the first merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer, and immediately following the first merger, HoldCo merged with and into Second Merger Sub, with Second Merger Sub surviving the second merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (such mergers, the "Merger"). F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Footnote continued: Upon the closing of the Merger, shares of outstanding common stock of HoldCo were converted into the right to receive 761.428 shares of the Issuer's Series B Preferred Stock. F2 · price: Pursuant to February 17, 2026 Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Sapphire First Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("First Merger Sub"), Sapphire Second Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Second Merger Sub"), Faeth Holdings Therapeutics, Inc. ("HoldCo") and Faeth Therapeutics, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Faeth"), First Merger Sub merged with and into HoldCo, with HoldCo surviving the first merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer, and immediately following the first merger, HoldCo merged with and into Second Merger Sub, with Second Merger Sub surviving the second merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (such mergers, the "Merger"). F3 · price: Footnote continued: Upon the closing of the Merger, shares of outstanding common stock of HoldCo were converted into the right to receive 761.428 shares of the Issuer's Series B Preferred Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to February 17, 2026 Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Sapphire First Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("First Merger Sub"), Sapphire Second Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Second Merger Sub"), Faeth Holdings Therapeutics, Inc. ("HoldCo") and Faeth Therapeutics, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Faeth"), First Merger Sub merged with and into HoldCo, with HoldCo surviving the first merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer, and immediately following the first merger, HoldCo merged with and into Second Merger Sub, with Second Merger Sub surviving the second merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (such mergers, the "Merger"). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Footnote continued: Upon the closing of the Merger, shares of outstanding common stock of HoldCo were converted into the right to receive 761.428 shares of the Issuer's Series B Preferred Stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to February 17, 2026 Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Sapphire First Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("First Merger Sub"), Sapphire Second Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Second Merger Sub"), Faeth Holdings Therapeutics, Inc. ("HoldCo") and Faeth Therapeutics, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Faeth"), First Merger Sub merged with and into HoldCo, with HoldCo surviving the first merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer, and immediately following the first merger, HoldCo merged with and into Second Merger Sub, with Second Merger Sub surviving the second merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (such mergers, the "Merger"). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Footnote continued: Upon the closing of the Merger, shares of outstanding common stock of HoldCo were converted into the right to receive 761.428 shares of the Issuer's Series B Preferred Stock. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Subject to certain conditions set forth in the Certificate of Designation of Preferences, Rights and Limitations of the Series B Preferred Stock, each share of Series B Preferred Stock is convertible into 1,000 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock and has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:38 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | ConversionCommon Stock | 761,428 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000009 · form4-06162026_080634.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 761,428 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Subject to certain conditions set forth in the Certificate of Designation of Preferences, Rights and Limitations of the Series B Preferred Stock, each share of Series B Preferred Stock is convertible into 1,000 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock and has no expiration date. F2 · price: Pursuant to February 17, 2026 Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Sapphire First Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("First Merger Sub"), Sapphire Second Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Second Merger Sub"), Faeth Holdings Therapeutics, Inc. ("HoldCo") and Faeth Therapeutics, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Faeth"), First Merger Sub merged with and into HoldCo, with HoldCo surviving the first merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer, and immediately following the first merger, HoldCo merged with and into Second Merger Sub, with Second Merger Sub surviving the second merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer (such mergers, the "Merger"). F3 · price: Footnote continued: Upon the closing of the Merger, shares of outstanding common stock of HoldCo were converted into the right to receive 761.428 shares of the Issuer's Series B Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 02:45 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. SNSE · Entity 5029 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,239,305 | $0.00 Strike: $27.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000004 · form4-02202026_020201.xml · derivative · entry 4 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,239,305 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,239,305 shares Expires 2036-02-18 F8 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares shall vest on February 19, 2027, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 02:45 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. SNSE · Entity 5029 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 56,673 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.16 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000004 · form4-02202026_020201.xml · derivative · entry 3 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,673 Underlying: Common Stock · 56,673 shares Expires 2032-09-14 F6 · kind: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire an aggregate of 284,320 shares of Faeth common stock with an exercise price of $0.23 per share pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F6 · price: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire an aggregate of 284,320 shares of Faeth common stock with an exercise price of $0.23 per share pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 02:45 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. SNSE · Entity 5029 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 92,533 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.16 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000004 · form4-02202026_020201.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,533 Underlying: Common Stock · 92,533 shares Expires 2032-09-14 F4 · kind: Received in exchange for a stock option to acquire 464,222 shares of Faeth common stock with an exercise price of $0.23 per share pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F4 · price: Received in exchange for a stock option to acquire 464,222 shares of Faeth common stock with an exercise price of $0.23 per share pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Beginning August 1, 2022, the shares subject to the option vest in a series of forty-eight (48) successive equal monthly installments. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 02:45 UTC | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. SNSE · Entity 5029 | GrantSeries B Preferred Stock · Derivative | 809,822 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000004 · form4-02202026_020201.xml · derivative · entry 1 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 809,822 Underlying: Common Stock · 809.822 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series B Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock (the "Series B Preferred Stock") is convertible into 1,000 shares of Common Stock of Sensei Biotherapeutics, Inc. (the "Company"). The Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F2 · kind: Received in exchange for 4,062,777 shares of common stock of Faeth Holdings Therapeutics, Inc. ("HoldCo") pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated February 17, 2026 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, Sapphire First Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company ("First Merger Sub"), Sapphire Second Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of the Company ("Second Merger Sub"), HoldCo and Faeth Therapeutics, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Faeth"). F3 · kind: Under the terms of the Merger Agreement, on February 17, 2026, First Merger Sub merged with and into HoldCo, with HoldCo surviving the first merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company, and immediately following the first merger, HoldCo merged with and into Second Merger Sub, with Second Merger Sub surviving the second merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company (such mergers, the "Merger"). Upon the closing of the Merger, shares of outstanding common stock of HoldCo were converted into the right to receive shares of the Company's Series B Preferred Stock in accordance with the Merger Agreement. Subject to certain conditions set forth in the Certificate of Designation of Preferences, Rights and Limitations of the Series B Preferred Stock, each share of Series B Preferred Stock is convertible into 1,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock ("Common Stock"). F2 · price: Received in exchange for 4,062,777 shares of common stock of Faeth Holdings Therapeutics, Inc. ("HoldCo") pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated February 17, 2026 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, Sapphire First Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company ("First Merger Sub"), Sapphire Second Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of the Company ("Second Merger Sub"), HoldCo and Faeth Therapeutics, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Faeth"). F3 · price: Under the terms of the Merger Agreement, on February 17, 2026, First Merger Sub merged with and into HoldCo, with HoldCo surviving the first merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company, and immediately following the first merger, HoldCo merged with and into Second Merger Sub, with Second Merger Sub surviving the second merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company (such mergers, the "Merger"). Upon the closing of the Merger, shares of outstanding common stock of HoldCo were converted into the right to receive shares of the Company's Series B Preferred Stock in accordance with the Merger Agreement. Subject to certain conditions set forth in the Certificate of Designation of Preferences, Rights and Limitations of the Series B Preferred Stock, each share of Series B Preferred Stock is convertible into 1,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock ("Common Stock"). F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series B Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock (the "Series B Preferred Stock") is convertible into 1,000 shares of Common Stock of Sensei Biotherapeutics, Inc. (the "Company"). The Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series B Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock (the "Series B Preferred Stock") is convertible into 1,000 shares of Common Stock of Sensei Biotherapeutics, Inc. (the "Company"). The Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:16 UTC Amendment | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 136,884 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.16 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000008 · form4a-06162026_080634.xml · derivative · entry 3 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,884 Underlying: Common Stock · 136,884 shares Expires 2025-11-30 F6 · kind: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire an aggregate of 686,733 shares of Faeth common stock with an exercise price of $0.23 per share pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F6 · price: Received in exchange for stock options to acquire an aggregate of 686,733 shares of Faeth common stock with an exercise price of $0.23 per share pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Beginning on March 1, 2026, 12,258 shares vest monthly through January 1, 2027, with the balance fully vesting on February 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:16 UTC Amendment | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,320 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.16 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000008 · form4a-06162026_080634.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,320 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,320 shares Expires 2032-09-14 F4 · kind: Received in exchange for a stock option to acquire an aggregate 61,809 shares of Faeth common stock with an exercise price of $0.23 per share pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F4 · price: Received in exchange for a stock option to acquire an aggregate 61,809 shares of Faeth common stock with an exercise price of $0.23 per share pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Beginning August 1, 2022, the shares subject to the option vest in a series of forty-eight (48) successive equal monthly installments. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:16 UTC Amendment | Faeth Therapeutics, Inc. FTH · Entity 5029 | GrantSeries B Preferred Stock · Derivative | 761.428 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002111813-26-000008 · form4a-06162026_080634.xml · derivative · entry 1 Parikh Anand Kiran · CIK 0002111813 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 761,428 Underlying: Common Stock · 761,428 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series B Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock (the "Series B Preferred Stock") is convertible into 1,000 shares of Common Stock of Sensei Biotherapeutics, Inc. (the "Company"). The Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F2 · kind: Received in exchange for 4,062,777 shares of common stock of Faeth Holdings Therapeutics, Inc. ("HoldCo") pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated February 17, 2026 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, Sapphire First Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company ("First Merger Sub"), Sapphire Second Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of the Company ("Second Merger Sub"), HoldCo and Faeth Therapeutics, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Faeth"). F3 · kind: Under the terms of the Merger Agreement, on February 17, 2026, First Merger Sub merged with and into HoldCo, with HoldCo surviving the first merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company, and immediately following the first merger, HoldCo merged with and into Second Merger Sub, with Second Merger Sub surviving the second merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company (such mergers, the "Merger"). Upon the closing of the Merger, shares of outstanding common stock of HoldCo were converted into the right to receive shares of the Company's Series B Preferred Stock in accordance with the Merger Agreement. Subject to certain conditions set forth in the Certificate of Designation of Preferences, Rights and Limitations of the Series B Preferred Stock, each share of Series B Preferred Stock is convertible into 1,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock ("Common Stock"). F2 · price: Received in exchange for 4,062,777 shares of common stock of Faeth Holdings Therapeutics, Inc. ("HoldCo") pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated February 17, 2026 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, Sapphire First Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company ("First Merger Sub"), Sapphire Second Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of the Company ("Second Merger Sub"), HoldCo and Faeth Therapeutics, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and wholly owned subsidiary of HoldCo ("Faeth"). F3 · price: Under the terms of the Merger Agreement, on February 17, 2026, First Merger Sub merged with and into HoldCo, with HoldCo surviving the first merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company, and immediately following the first merger, HoldCo merged with and into Second Merger Sub, with Second Merger Sub surviving the second merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of the Company (such mergers, the "Merger"). Upon the closing of the Merger, shares of outstanding common stock of HoldCo were converted into the right to receive shares of the Company's Series B Preferred Stock in accordance with the Merger Agreement. Subject to certain conditions set forth in the Certificate of Designation of Preferences, Rights and Limitations of the Series B Preferred Stock, each share of Series B Preferred Stock is convertible into 1,000 shares of the Company's Common Stock ("Common Stock"). F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series B Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock (the "Series B Preferred Stock") is convertible into 1,000 shares of Common Stock of Sensei Biotherapeutics, Inc. (the "Company"). The Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series B Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock (the "Series B Preferred Stock") is convertible into 1,000 shares of Common Stock of Sensei Biotherapeutics, Inc. (the "Company"). The Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.