organization · Reporting owner
ST-1014 Fund I, a series of Fundomo Syndicates, LP
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standard Nuclear, Inc.STDN · Entity 4288 | 10% owner | July 17, 2026 | July 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Standard Nuclear, Inc.
Report date July 17, 2026 · Filed July 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,000,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-17 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-17 · Conversion · Acquired 14,000,000 · Balance 14,000,000 F1: The Series Seed-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a 1-for-1 basis immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The securities had no expiration date. F2: ST-1014 Fund I, a series of Fundomo Syndicates, LP ("ST-1014 Fund I"), may be considered an affiliate of Fundomo SN-001, LP ("SN-001"), Fundomo SN-002, LP ("SN-002"), Fundomo SN-001 GP, LLC ("SN-001 GP"), and Fundomo SN-002 GP, LLC ("SN-002 GP"), but voting and dispositive power over the shares held directly by ST-1014 Fund I has been delegated on an irrevocable basis to an unaffiliated third-party investment adviser pursuant to the terms of ST-1014 Fund I's limited partnership agreement, and none of SN-001, SN-002, SN-001 GP, or SN-002 GP has voting or dispositive power over such shares. F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities (except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest in such securities). The filing of this statement by the reporting person shall not be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any equity securities covered by this statement. |
| Series Seed-1 Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-17 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-17 · Conversion · Disposed 14,000,000 · Balance 0 F1: The Series Seed-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a 1-for-1 basis immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The securities had no expiration date. F2: ST-1014 Fund I, a series of Fundomo Syndicates, LP ("ST-1014 Fund I"), may be considered an affiliate of Fundomo SN-001, LP ("SN-001"), Fundomo SN-002, LP ("SN-002"), Fundomo SN-001 GP, LLC ("SN-001 GP"), and Fundomo SN-002 GP, LLC ("SN-002 GP"), but voting and dispositive power over the shares held directly by ST-1014 Fund I has been delegated on an irrevocable basis to an unaffiliated third-party investment adviser pursuant to the terms of ST-1014 Fund I's limited partnership agreement, and none of SN-001, SN-002, SN-001 GP, or SN-002 GP has voting or dispositive power over such shares. F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities (except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest in such securities). The filing of this statement by the reporting person shall not be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any equity securities covered by this statement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Series Seed-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a 1-for-1 basis immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The securities had no expiration date.
F2: ST-1014 Fund I, a series of Fundomo Syndicates, LP ("ST-1014 Fund I"), may be considered an affiliate of Fundomo SN-001, LP ("SN-001"), Fundomo SN-002, LP ("SN-002"), Fundomo SN-001 GP, LLC ("SN-001 GP"), and Fundomo SN-002 GP, LLC ("SN-002 GP"), but voting and dispositive power over the shares held directly by ST-1014 Fund I has been delegated on an irrevocable basis to an unaffiliated third-party investment adviser pursuant to the terms of ST-1014 Fund I's limited partnership agreement, and none of SN-001, SN-002, SN-001 GP, or SN-002 GP has voting or dispositive power over such shares.
F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities (except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest in such securities). The filing of this statement by the reporting person shall not be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any equity securities covered by this statement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 17, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 20:56 UTC | Standard Nuclear, Inc. STDN · Entity 4288 | ConversionSeries Seed-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 14,000,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002041625-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 ST-1014 Fund I, a series of Fundomo Syndicates, LP · CIK 0002041625 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 14,000,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series Seed-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a 1-for-1 basis immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The securities had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series Seed-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a 1-for-1 basis immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The securities had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series Seed-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a 1-for-1 basis immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The securities had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: ST-1014 Fund I, a series of Fundomo Syndicates, LP ("ST-1014 Fund I"), may be considered an affiliate of Fundomo SN-001, LP ("SN-001"), Fundomo SN-002, LP ("SN-002"), Fundomo SN-001 GP, LLC ("SN-001 GP"), and Fundomo SN-002 GP, LLC ("SN-002 GP"), but voting and dispositive power over the shares held directly by ST-1014 Fund I has been delegated on an irrevocable basis to an unaffiliated third-party investment adviser pursuant to the terms of ST-1014 Fund I's limited partnership agreement, and none of SN-001, SN-002, SN-001 GP, or SN-002 GP has voting or dispositive power over such shares. F3 · ownership.direct: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities (except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest in such securities). The filing of this statement by the reporting person shall not be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any equity securities covered by this statement. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 20:56 UTC | Standard Nuclear, Inc. STDN · Entity 4288 | ConversionClass A Common Stock | 14,000,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002041625-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ST-1014 Fund I, a series of Fundomo Syndicates, LP · CIK 0002041625 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,000,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Series Seed-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a 1-for-1 basis immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. The securities had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: ST-1014 Fund I, a series of Fundomo Syndicates, LP ("ST-1014 Fund I"), may be considered an affiliate of Fundomo SN-001, LP ("SN-001"), Fundomo SN-002, LP ("SN-002"), Fundomo SN-001 GP, LLC ("SN-001 GP"), and Fundomo SN-002 GP, LLC ("SN-002 GP"), but voting and dispositive power over the shares held directly by ST-1014 Fund I has been delegated on an irrevocable basis to an unaffiliated third-party investment adviser pursuant to the terms of ST-1014 Fund I's limited partnership agreement, and none of SN-001, SN-002, SN-001 GP, or SN-002 GP has voting or dispositive power over such shares. F3 · ownership.direct: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the reported securities (except to the extent of such person's pecuniary interest in such securities). The filing of this statement by the reporting person shall not be deemed an admission that such person is, for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934 or otherwise, the beneficial owner of any equity securities covered by this statement. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.