Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FrontView REIT, Inc.FVR · Entity 5361 | Chief Financial Officer | July 21, 2026 | July 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FrontView REIT, Inc.
Report date July 21, 2026 · Filed July 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,338 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-07-21 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-07-21 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 23,799 · Balance 23,799 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. Row 2 · 2026-07-21 · Tax withholding · Disposed 7,461 · Balance 16,338 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 71,400 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-21 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-07-21 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 23,799 · Balance 71,400 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. F2: On July 21, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 95,199 RSUs, vesting in equal annual installments as to 1/4 of the RSUs on each of July 21, 2026, 2027, 2028 and 2029, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan.
F2: On July 21, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 95,199 RSUs, vesting in equal annual installments as to 1/4 of the RSUs on each of July 21, 2026, 2027, 2028 and 2029, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 21, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 14:02 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23,799 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-26-000333 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Revol Pierre · CIK 0002078316 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,799 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 21, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 95,199 RSUs, vesting in equal annual installments as to 1/4 of the RSUs on each of July 21, 2026, 2027, 2028 and 2029, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 21, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 95,199 RSUs, vesting in equal annual installments as to 1/4 of the RSUs on each of July 21, 2026, 2027, 2028 and 2029, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 14:02 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,461 | $21.68 | $161,754.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-26-000333 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Revol Pierre · CIK 0002078316 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,338 Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 14:02 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23,799 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-26-000333 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Revol Pierre · CIK 0002078316 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,799 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Shares") on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 21, 2026 01:26 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | GrantLTIP Units · Derivative | 36,081 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-26-000015 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Revol Pierre · CIK 0002078316 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,081 Underlying: OP Units · 36,081 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents units of limited partnership interest designated as "LTIP Units" in FrontView Operating Partnership LP (the "Operating Partnership") granted pursuant to Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan and the Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership, dated as of October 3, 2024 (as amended, the "Partnership Agreement"). LTIP Units have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each LTIP Unit may be converted at the election of the Issuer or the holder, into a common unit of limited partnership interest in the Operating Partnership (an "OP Unit") only if the vesting conditions described below and other conditions set forth in the Partnership Agreement are met. Each OP Unit is thereafter redeemable at the election of the holder for cash equal to the then fair market value of one share of the Issuer's common stock (a "Share"), or at the Issuer's election, one Share, subject to adjustment as set forth in the Partnership Agreement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These LTIP Units vest in equal annual installments as to 1/4 of such LTIP Units on each of January 15, 2027, 2028, 2029, and 2030, subject, generally, to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents units of limited partnership interest designated as "LTIP Units" in FrontView Operating Partnership LP (the "Operating Partnership") granted pursuant to Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan and the Amended and Restated Agreement of Limited Partnership of the Operating Partnership, dated as of October 3, 2024 (as amended, the "Partnership Agreement"). LTIP Units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2025 Filed Jul 24, 2025 01:06 UTC | FrontView REIT, Inc. FVR · Entity 5361 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 95,199 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000895345-25-000234 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Revol Pierre · CIK 0002078316 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,199 Underlying: Common Stock · 95,199 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. The RSUs generally vest in equal annual installments as to 1/4 of the RSUs on each of July 21, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. The RSUs generally vest in equal annual installments as to 1/4 of the RSUs on each of July 21, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. The RSUs generally vest in equal annual installments as to 1/4 of the RSUs on each of July 21, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a grant of time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive shares of the Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis, pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Omnibus Equity and Incentive Plan. The RSUs generally vest in equal annual installments as to 1/4 of the RSUs on each of July 21, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.