Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| INSMED IncINSM · Entity 3174 | Director · Chair and CEO | July 23, 2026 | July 24, 2026 |
| NewAmsterdam Pharma Co N.V.NAMS · Entity 1826 | Director | January 07, 2026 | January 10, 2026 |
| uniQure N.V.QURE · Entity 4162 | Director | January 27, 2017 | January 31, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
INSMED Inc
Report date July 23, 2026 · Filed July 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 259,058 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-07-23 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-07-23 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,260 · Balance 265,318 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 4, 2025, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Row 2 · 2026-07-23 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,440 · Balance 269,758 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 4, 2025, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Row 3 · 2026-07-23 · Sale · Disposed 4,828 · Balance 264,930 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 4, 2025, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2: This is the weighted average sales price representing 4,828 shares sold at prices ranging from $105.09 to $106.02 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer the number of shares sold at each price within the price range upon request. Row 4 · 2026-07-23 · Sale · Disposed 5,872 · Balance 259,058 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 4, 2025, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3: This is the weighted average sales price representing 5,872 shares sold at prices ranging from $106.09 to $106.78 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer the number of shares sold at each price within the price range upon request. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $30.46 · Expires 2028-01-04 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-23 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-07-23 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,260 · Balance 0 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 4, 2025, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F4: The options became exercisable based on the following vesting schedule: 25% vested on the first anniversary of the grant date and an additional 12.5% vested on each sixth month anniversary date thereafter through the fourth anniversary of the date of grant. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $17.16 · Expires 2027-05-17 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-23 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-07-23 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,440 · Balance 0 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 4, 2025, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F4: The options became exercisable based on the following vesting schedule: 25% vested on the first anniversary of the grant date and an additional 12.5% vested on each sixth month anniversary date thereafter through the fourth anniversary of the date of grant. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy trust | 233,924 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-23 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 233,924 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 4, 2025, in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.
F2: This is the weighted average sales price representing 4,828 shares sold at prices ranging from $105.09 to $106.02 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer the number of shares sold at each price within the price range upon request.
F3: This is the weighted average sales price representing 5,872 shares sold at prices ranging from $106.09 to $106.78 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer the number of shares sold at each price within the price range upon request.
F4: The options became exercisable based on the following vesting schedule: 25% vested on the first anniversary of the grant date and an additional 12.5% vested on each sixth month anniversary date thereafter through the fourth anniversary of the date of grant.
NewAmsterdam Pharma Co N.V.
Report date January 07, 2026 · Filed January 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,360 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-07 · Grant · Acquired 3,400 · Balance 10,360 F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs), each representing a contingent right to receive one ordinary share. All of the RSUs will vest on the one-year anniversary of the vesting start date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. F2: Each RSU was granted on January 7, 2026 for no consideration. |
| Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $35.45 · Expires 2036-01-07 | Direct | 15,300 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-07 · Grant · Acquired 15,300 · Balance 15,300 F3: All of the ordinary shares underlying the option will vest on January 2, 2027, the one-year anniversary of the vesting start date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs), each representing a contingent right to receive one ordinary share. All of the RSUs will vest on the one-year anniversary of the vesting start date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date.
F2: Each RSU was granted on January 7, 2026 for no consideration.
F3: All of the ordinary shares underlying the option will vest on January 2, 2027, the one-year anniversary of the vesting start date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date.
uniQure N.V.
Report date January 27, 2017 · Filed January 31, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.37 · Expires 2027-01-27 | Direct | 11,000 |
Reported balance
After 2017-01-27 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-01-27 · Grant · Acquired 11,000 · Balance 11,000 F1: The Stock Option vests 100% on January 27, 2018. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 16,000 |
Reported balance
After 2017-01-27 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2017-01-27 · Grant · Acquired 11,000 · Balance 16,000 F2: The Restricted Stock Unit vests 100% on January 27, 2018. F3: Expiration date is not applicable as the vested Restricted Stock Units shall be settled on the first business day following the date that such Restricted Stock Units vests. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Stock Option vests 100% on January 27, 2018.
F2: The Restricted Stock Unit vests 100% on January 27, 2018.
F3: Expiration date is not applicable as the vested Restricted Stock Units shall be settled on the first business day following the date that such Restricted Stock Units vests.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 04, 2020 Filed Nov 6, 2020 23:10 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,748 | $34.41 | $748,348.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-122622 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chair&Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,787 F5 · price: This is the weighted average sales price representing 21,748 shares sold at prices ranging from $34.26 to $34.49 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer the number of shares sold at each price within the price range upon request. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2020 Filed Nov 6, 2020 23:10 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 21,748 | $3.40 | $73,943.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-122622 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chair&Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,535 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2020 Filed Nov 6, 2020 23:10 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,534 | $33.22 | $449,599.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-122622 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chair&Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,787 F4 · price: This is the weighted average sales price representing 13,534 shares sold at prices ranging from $33.00 to $33.36 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer the number of shares sold at each price within the price range upon request. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2020 Filed Nov 6, 2020 23:10 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 13,534 | $3.40 | $46,015.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-122622 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chair&Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,321 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2020 Filed Nov 6, 2020 23:10 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | SaleCommon Stock | 18,976 | $33.46 | $634,936.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-122622 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chair&Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,787 F3 · price: This is the weighted average sales price representing 18,976 shares sold at prices ranging from $33.36 to $33.55 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer the number of shares sold at each price within the price range upon request Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2020 Filed Nov 6, 2020 23:10 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,976 | $3.40 | $64,518.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-122622 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chair&Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,763 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2020 Filed Nov 6, 2020 23:10 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,342 | $33.58 | $212,964.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-122622 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chair&Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,787 F2 · price: This is the weighted average sales price representing 6,342 shares sold at prices ranging from $33.56 to $33.63 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer the number of shares sold at each price within the price range upon request. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2020 Filed Nov 6, 2020 23:10 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,342 | $3.40 | $21,562.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-122622 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chair&Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,129 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed Nov 6, 2020 23:10 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,361 | $25.46 | $161,951.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-122622 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chair&Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,787 F1 · shares: Represents the withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. This transaction was not reported previously due to a clerical error. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 7, 2020 23:12 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 282,590 | $0.00 Strike: $23.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-20-000024 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,590 Underlying: Common Stock · 282,590 shares Expires 2030-01-03 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options granted under the Company's 2019 Incentive Plan. The options become exercisable based on the following vesting schedule: twenty five percent (25%) on the first anniversary of the grant date and an additional twelve and one half percent (12.5%) vest on each sixth month anniversary date thereafter through the fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 7, 2020 23:12 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 52,631 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-20-000024 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,092 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Company's 2019 Incentive Plan. The Restricted Stock Units vest and become available as follows: twenty five (25%) percent on each anniversary of the date of grant through the fourth anniversary date of the grant. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit was received as a grant on January 3, 2019, for no consideration, and represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,789 shares acquired through the Company's 2018 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 25, 2019 20:06 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 277,684 | $0.00 Strike: $3.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-19-000094 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 430,630 Underlying: Common Stock · 277,684 shares Expires 2022-09-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options are currently exercisable. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 25, 2019 20:06 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | SaleCommon Stock | 400,000 | $26.00 | $10,400,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-19-000094 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,672 F1 · shares: The reporting person sold the shares following the underwriter's exercise of an overallotment option in connection with a public offering by the issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 25, 2019 20:06 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 277,684 | $26.00 | $7,219,784.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-19-000094 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 480,672 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 26, 2019 20:50 UTC Amendment | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 277,684 | $3.40 | $944,125.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-19-000100 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · Chairman, President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 480,672 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The exercise price was inadvertently reported incorrectly on the original Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 21:13 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 51,741 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-19-000069 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,988 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Company's 2017 Incentive Plan. The Restricted Stock Units vest and become available as follows: twenty five (25%) percent on each anniversary of the date of grant through the fourth anniversary date of the grant. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit was received as a grant on May 15, 2019, for no consideration, and represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 21:11 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 555,140 | $0.00 Strike: $13.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-19-000022 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 555,140 Underlying: Common Stock · 555,140 shares Expires 2029-01-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options granted under the Company's 2017 Incentive Plan. The options become exercisable based on the following vesting schedule: twenty five percent (25%) on the first anniversary of the grant date and an additional twelve and one half percent (12.5%) vest on each sixth month anniversary date thereafter through the fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2018 Filed Nov 2, 2018 20:06 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | PurchaseCommon stock | 15,700 | $15.90 | $249,600.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-18-000066 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,247 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.7851 to $16.00. The prices reported above reflects the weighted average price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 20:11 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 83,333 | $0.00 Strike: $12.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-18-000061 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 83,333 shares Expires 2023-05-23 F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: On May 23, 2013, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 166,667 shares of common stock. The option vests in two installments based upon the Issuer's satisfaction of two separate performance metrics. The first installment vested on February 26, 2015. The performance metric applicable to the second installment, the first written approval of a New Drug Application or Marketing Authorization Application from the Food and Drug Administration of European Medicines Agency, respectively, was met on September 28, 2018, resulting in the vesting of the second installment. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2018 Filed Jan 8, 2018 21:09 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 200,290 | $0.00 Strike: $30.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-18-000017 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,290 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,290 shares Expires 2028-01-04 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options granted under the Company's 2017 Incentive Plan. The options become exercisable based on the following vesting schedule: twenty five percent (25%) on the first anniversary of the grant date and an additional twelve and one half percent (12.5%) vest on each sixth month anniversary date thereafter through the fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2018 Filed Jan 8, 2018 21:09 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 38,575 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-18-000017 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,547 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Company's 2017 Incentive Plan. The Restricted Stock Units vest and become available as follows: twenty five (25%) percent on each anniversary of the date of grant through the fourth anniversary date of the grant. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit was received as a grant on January 4, 2018, for no consideration, and represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 20:33 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 142,080 | $0.00 Strike: $17.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-17-000048 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142,080 Underlying: Common Stock · 142,080 shares Expires 2027-05-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options granted under the Company's 2015 Incentive Plan. The options become exercisable based on the following vesting schedule: twenty five percent (25%) on the first anniversary of the grant date and an additional twelve and one half percent (12.5%) vest on each sixth month anniversary date thereafter through the fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2017 Filed Jan 31, 2017 20:00 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-003699 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 11,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Unit vests 100% on January 27, 2018. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is not applicable as the vested Restricted Stock Units shall be settled on the first business day following the date that such Restricted Stock Units vests. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2017 Filed Jan 31, 2017 20:00 UTC | uniQure N.V. QURE · Entity 4162 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-003699 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 11,000 shares Expires 2027-01-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vests 100% on January 27, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2017 Filed Jan 9, 2017 21:17 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 175,530 | $0.00 Strike: $13.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-17-000010 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lewis William · CIK 0001402051 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,530 Underlying: Common Stock · 175,530 shares Expires 2027-01-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options granted under the Company's 2015 Incentive Plan. The options become exercisable based on the following vesting schedule: twenty five percent (25%) on the first anniversary of the grant date and an additional twelve and one half percent (12.5%) vest on each sixth month anniversary date thereafter through the fourth anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.