Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CERENOME, INC.CTYX · Entity 7637 | VP & Chief Financial Officer | July 25, 2018 | July 27, 2018 |
| Immunovant, Inc.IMVT · Entity 3632 | Chief Financial Officer | July 23, 2026 | July 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CERENOME, INC.
Report date July 25, 2018 · Filed July 27, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Subscription Rights (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1,000.00 · Expires 2018-07-20 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-07-25 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-07-25 · Other · Disposed 1 · Balance 0 F1: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock and Series B Preferred Stock on June 26, 2018. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series C Preferred stock (convertible into 1,253 of the Company's common stock) and 1,050 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. |
| Series C Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.80 | Direct | 1 |
Reported balance
After 2018-07-25 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-07-25 · Other · Acquired 1 · Balance 1 F1: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock and Series B Preferred Stock on June 26, 2018. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series C Preferred stock (convertible into 1,253 of the Company's common stock) and 1,050 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. F2: The Series C Preferred Stock has no expiration date. |
| Warrants (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.80 · Expires 2021-01-25 | Direct | 1,050 |
Reported balance
After 2018-07-25 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-07-25 · Other · Acquired 1,050 · Balance 1,050 F1: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock and Series B Preferred Stock on June 26, 2018. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series C Preferred stock (convertible into 1,253 of the Company's common stock) and 1,050 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. F3: Each warrant entitles the holder to purchase one share of the Company's common stock at an exercise price of $0.7986 through January 25, 2021. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock and Series B Preferred Stock on June 26, 2018. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series C Preferred stock (convertible into 1,253 of the Company's common stock) and 1,050 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000.
F2: The Series C Preferred Stock has no expiration date.
F3: Each warrant entitles the holder to purchase one share of the Company's common stock at an exercise price of $0.7986 through January 25, 2021.
Immunovant, Inc.
Report date July 23, 2026 · Filed July 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 240,798 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-23 · Sale · Disposed 6,798 · Balance 240,798 F1: On May 1, 2025, the holder was granted 208,388 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), as previously reported on a Form 4 filed on May 5, 2025, of which 13,024 of these RSUs vested on July 21, 2026. The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of these RSUs. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by the Reporting Person. F2: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.18 - $39.05 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On May 1, 2025, the holder was granted 208,388 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), as previously reported on a Form 4 filed on May 5, 2025, of which 13,024 of these RSUs vested on July 21, 2026. The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of these RSUs. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by the Reporting Person.
F2: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.18 - $39.05 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Landos Biopharma, Inc.
Report date May 23, 2024 · Filed May 23, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-05-23. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.30 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-23 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-23 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,800 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.40 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-23 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-05-23 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,800 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $9.10 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-23 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-05-23 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,800 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 23, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 21:57 UTC | Immunovant, Inc. IMVT · Entity 3632 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,798 | $38.69 | $263,014.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001618670-26-000004 · wk-form4_1784930275.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,798 F1 · shares: On May 1, 2025, the holder was granted 208,388 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), as previously reported on a Form 4 filed on May 5, 2025, of which 13,024 of these RSUs vested on July 21, 2026. The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of these RSUs. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.18 - $39.05 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 23:44 UTC | Immunovant, Inc. IMVT · Entity 3632 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001764013-26-000072 · wk-form4_1782517438.xml · derivative · entry 3 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 283,505 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2035-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Award of stock options to purchase Common Shares with a grant date of May 1, 2025. The shares underlying the option vest as to 25% on April 21, 2026, with the remainder vesting in 12 successive substantially equal quarterly installments over three years thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer as of such date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 23:44 UTC | Immunovant, Inc. IMVT · Entity 3632 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $38.46 | $384,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001764013-26-000072 · wk-form4_1782517438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,596 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.00 - $38.90 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 23:44 UTC | Immunovant, Inc. IMVT · Entity 3632 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $15.90 | $159,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001764013-26-000072 · wk-form4_1782517438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 257,596 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 24, 2026 20:07 UTC | Immunovant, Inc. IMVT · Entity 3632 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,760 | $29.62 | $763,011.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001764013-26-000056 · wk-form4_1777061232.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,596 F1 · shares: On May 1, 2025, the holder was granted 208,388 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), as previously reported on a Form 4 filed on May 5, 2025, of which 52,097 of these RSUs vested on April 21, 2026. The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of these RSUs. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.23 - $30.00 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 20:10 UTC | Immunovant, Inc. IMVT · Entity 3632 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 94,002 | $0.00 Strike: $24.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001764013-26-000032 · wk-form4_1775765429.xml · derivative · entry 2 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,002 Underlying: Common Stock · 94,002 shares Expires 2036-04-07 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted pursuant to the Plan. The shares underlying the options will vest as to 25% of the total shares on April 1, 2027 and the balance will vest in thirty-six (36) successive substantially equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer as of such date. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 20:10 UTC | Immunovant, Inc. IMVT · Entity 3632 | GrantCommon Stock | 64,968 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001764013-26-000032 · wk-form4_1775765429.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 273,356 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon the vesting of the unit. The RSUs will vest as to 25% of the total shares on April 1, 2027 and the balance will vest in twelve (12) successive substantially equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer as of such date. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 23:30 UTC | Immunovant, Inc. IMVT · Entity 3632 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 293,505 | $0.00 Strike: $15.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012047 · form4-05052025_070505.xml · derivative · entry 2 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,505 Underlying: Common Stock · 293,505 shares Expires 2035-05-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted pursuant to the Plan. The shares underlying the options will vest as to 25% of the total shares on April 21, 2026 and the balance will vest in twelve (12) successive substantially equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer as of such date. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 23:30 UTC | Immunovant, Inc. IMVT · Entity 3632 | GrantCommon Stock | 208,388 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012047 · form4-05052025_070505.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 208,388 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon the vesting of the unit. The RSUs will vest as to 25% of the total shares on April 21, 2026 and the balance will vest in twelve (12) successive substantially equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer as of such date. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 21:45 UTC | Landos Biopharma, Inc. LABP · Entity 90644 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,800 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.10 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-014341 · form4-05232024_050515.xml · derivative · entry 3 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,800 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 21:45 UTC | Landos Biopharma, Inc. LABP · Entity 90644 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,800 | Not disclosed Strike: $6.40 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-014341 · form4-05232024_050515.xml · derivative · entry 2 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,800 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 21:45 UTC | Landos Biopharma, Inc. LABP · Entity 90644 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,800 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.30 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-014341 · form4-05232024_050515.xml · derivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,800 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated 3/24/2024 ("Merger Agmt"), by and among the Issuer, AbbVie Inc. ("Guarantor"), Bespin Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly owned subsidiary of Guarantor ("Parent") and Bespin Merger Sub, Inc. a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger ("Effective Time"), this option was canceled and converted into the right to receive (a) a cash amount equal to (1) the number of shares underlying this option at the Effective Time multiplied by (2) an amount equal to (A) $20.42 less (B) the exercise price of this option, plus (b) one contractual contingent value right representing the right to receive a contingent payment of $11.14 in cash upon the achievement of a specified milestone as set forth in the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (as defined in the Merger Agmt), for each share underlying this option at the Effective Time, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 21:55 UTC | Landos Biopharma, Inc. LABP · Entity 90644 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 18,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-031945 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,000 shares Expires 2033-05-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to this option will vest and become exercisable on May 23, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person providing continuous service through such date. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 12:53 UTC | Landos Biopharma, Inc. LABP · Entity 90644 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 18,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-035284 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,000 shares Expires 2032-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to this option will vest and become exercisable on June 7, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person providing continuous service through such date. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 20:29 UTC | Landos Biopharma, Inc. LABP · Entity 90644 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 18,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.64 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-030046 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,000 shares Expires 2032-05-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/12th of the shares subject to this option will vest and become exercisable in equal monthly installments commencing May 19, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person providing continuous service to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2021 Filed Apr 12, 2021 22:01 UTC | Landos Biopharma, Inc. LABP · Entity 90644 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 36,000 | $0.00 Strike: $10.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-026381 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,000 shares Expires 2031-04-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of common stock underlying this option will vest and become exercisable in 36 equal monthly installments beginning on April 8, 2021, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 27, 2018 20:31 UTC | CERENOME, INC. CTYX · Entity 7637 | OtherWarrants (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,050 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.80 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-044206 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · VP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,050 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,050 shares Expires 2021-01-25 F1 · price: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock and Series B Preferred Stock on June 26, 2018. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series C Preferred stock (convertible into 1,253 of the Company's common stock) and 1,050 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each warrant entitles the holder to purchase one share of the Company's common stock at an exercise price of $0.7986 through January 25, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 27, 2018 20:31 UTC | CERENOME, INC. CTYX · Entity 7637 | OtherSeries C Preferred Stock · Derivative | 1 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.80 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-044206 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · VP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,253 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · price: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock and Series B Preferred Stock on June 26, 2018. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series C Preferred stock (convertible into 1,253 of the Company's common stock) and 1,050 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series C Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 27, 2018 20:31 UTC | CERENOME, INC. CTYX · Entity 7637 | OtherSubscription Rights (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1 | Not disclosed Strike: $1,000.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-044206 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · VP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: See Footnote · Not disclosed shares Expires 2018-07-20 F1 · price: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock and Series B Preferred Stock on June 26, 2018. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series C Preferred stock (convertible into 1,253 of the Company's common stock) and 1,050 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. F1 · derivative.underlying: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock and Series B Preferred Stock on June 26, 2018. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series C Preferred stock (convertible into 1,253 of the Company's common stock) and 1,050 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock and Series B Preferred Stock on June 26, 2018. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series C Preferred stock (convertible into 1,253 of the Company's common stock) and 1,050 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2017 Filed Nov 29, 2017 22:33 UTC | CERENOME, INC. CTYX · Entity 7637 | OtherWarrants (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,800 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.33 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-062896 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · VP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,800 shares Expires 2020-05-28 F1 · price: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock on October 27, 2017. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series B Preferred Stock (convertible into 3,000 shares of the Company's common stock) and 1,800 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each warrant entitles the holder to purchase one share of the Company's common stock at an exercise price of $0.3333 per share from the date the Company receives stockholder approval of an amendment to its certificate of incorporation to increase its authorized shares of common stock through May 28, 2020. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2017 Filed Nov 29, 2017 22:33 UTC | CERENOME, INC. CTYX · Entity 7637 | OtherSeries B Preferred Stock · Derivative | 1 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.33 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-062896 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · VP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · price: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock on October 27, 2017. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series B Preferred Stock (convertible into 3,000 shares of the Company's common stock) and 1,800 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series B Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2017 Filed Nov 29, 2017 22:33 UTC | CERENOME, INC. CTYX · Entity 7637 | OtherSubscription Rights (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1 | Not disclosed Strike: $1,000.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-062896 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · VP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: see footnote · Not disclosed shares Expires 2017-11-21 F1 · price: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock on October 27, 2017. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series B Preferred Stock (convertible into 3,000 shares of the Company's common stock) and 1,800 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. F1 · derivative.underlying: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock on October 27, 2017. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series B Preferred Stock (convertible into 3,000 shares of the Company's common stock) and 1,800 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The preferred stock and the warrants reported on this Form 4 were acquired pursuant to the exercise of subscription rights previously distributed by Cytori Therapeutics, Inc. (the "Company") to all holders of the Company's common stock on October 27, 2017. The subscription rights entitled each recipient to purchase units ("Units"). Each Unit consists of one share of the Company's Series B Preferred Stock (convertible into 3,000 shares of the Company's common stock) and 1,800 warrants, with each warrant representing the right to purchase one share of the Company's common stock. The purchase price for each Unit was $1,000. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 22:55 UTC | CERENOME, INC. CTYX · Entity 7637 | GrantIncentive Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 42,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-019937 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · VP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 42,000 shares Expires 2027-03-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option shares shall vest and become exercisable over four (4) years in forty-eight consecutive monthly installments. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 21:06 UTC Amendment | CERENOME, INC. CTYX · Entity 7637 | GrantIncentive Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 31,100 | $0.00 Strike: $1.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-021447 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Girao Tiago · CIK 0001618670 · VP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,100 Underlying: Common Stock · 31,100 shares Expires 2027-03-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option shares shall vest and become exercisable over four (4) years in forty-eight consecutive monthly installments. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.