Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AGNT, Inc.EXPI · Entity 5272 | Director | May 08, 2026 | May 12, 2026 |
| USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INCUSNA · Entity 6114 | Director | July 23, 2026 | July 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AGNT, Inc.
Report date May 08, 2026 · Filed May 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 15,152 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-08 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-08 · Grant · Acquired 15,152 · Balance 15,152 F1: 15,152 RSUs are scheduled to vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the business day immediately preceding the next annual meeting of stockholders at which the Board members are elected, or (ii) the one-year anniversary of the grant, subject to Ms. Pelosi's continued Board service through such date. F2: RSUs do not expire; they either vest or are canceled prior to the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 15,152 RSUs are scheduled to vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the business day immediately preceding the next annual meeting of stockholders at which the Board members are elected, or (ii) the one-year anniversary of the grant, subject to Ms. Pelosi's continued Board service through such date.
F2: RSUs do not expire; they either vest or are canceled prior to the vesting date.
USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC
Report date July 23, 2026 · Filed July 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,061 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-07-23 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-07-23 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,632 · Balance 6,996 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Row 2 · 2026-07-23 · Tax withholding · Disposed 935 · Balance 6,061 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 4,895 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-23 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-07-23 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,632 · Balance 4,895 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 23, 2026, October 22, 2026, January 21, 2027, and April 22, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock.
F2: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 23, 2026, October 22, 2026, January 21, 2027, and April 22, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 23, 2026 Filed Jul 27, 2026 16:08 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,632 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000011 · wk-form4_1785168485.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,895 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,632 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 23, 2026, October 22, 2026, January 21, 2027, and April 22, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 23, 2026, October 22, 2026, January 21, 2027, and April 22, 2027. Read SEC document |
| July 23, 2026 Filed Jul 27, 2026 16:08 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 935 | $20.92 | $19,560.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000011 · wk-form4_1785168485.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,061 Read SEC document |
| July 23, 2026 Filed Jul 27, 2026 16:08 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,632 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000011 · wk-form4_1785168485.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,996 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 15:58 UTC | AGNT, Inc. EXPI · Entity 5272 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 15,152 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000009 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,152 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,152 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 15,152 RSUs are scheduled to vest 100% on the earlier of (i) the business day immediately preceding the next annual meeting of stockholders at which the Board members are elected, or (ii) the one-year anniversary of the grant, subject to Ms. Pelosi's continued Board service through such date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not expire; they either vest or are canceled prior to the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 16:23 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000008 · wk-form4_1778516582.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,527 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,527 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 23, 2026, October 22, 2026, January 21, 2027, and April 22, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 23, 2026, October 22, 2026, January 21, 2027, and April 22, 2027. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 16:36 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,057 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000006 · wk-form4_1777307782.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,057 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2025, October 23, 2025, January 22, 2026, and April 23, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2025, October 23, 2025, January 22, 2026, and April 23, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 16:36 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 668 | $19.24 | $12,852.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000006 · wk-form4_1777307782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,364 Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 16:36 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,057 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000006 · wk-form4_1777307782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,032 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 21:11 UTC | AGNT, Inc. EXPI · Entity 5272 | GrantStock Options (Right to buy) · Derivative | 5,258 | $0.00 Strike: $9.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000004 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,258 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,258 shares Expires 2036-01-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option shares vest ratably over 3 monthly installments, with the final vesting date on April 23, 2026, subject to earlier acceleration in the event of certain business transactions related to eXp World Holdings, Inc. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Jan 26, 2026 20:26 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,058 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000002 · wk-form4_1769459208.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,057 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,058 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2025, October 23, 2025, January 22, 2026, and April 23, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2025, October 23, 2025, January 22, 2026, and April 23, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Jan 26, 2026 20:26 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 669 | $22.51 | $15,059.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000002 · wk-form4_1769459208.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,975 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Jan 26, 2026 20:26 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,058 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001763161-26-000002 · wk-form4_1769459208.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,644 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2025 Filed Oct 27, 2025 21:24 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,057 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000215 · wk-form4_1761600276.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,115 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,057 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2025, October 23, 2025, January 22, 2026, and April 23, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2025, October 23, 2025, January 22, 2026, and April 23, 2026. Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2025 Filed Oct 27, 2025 21:24 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 606 | $20.63 | $12,501.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000215 · wk-form4_1761600276.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,586 Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2025 Filed Oct 27, 2025 21:24 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,057 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000215 · wk-form4_1761600276.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,192 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 17:00 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,058 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000186 · wk-form4_1753721949.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,172 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,058 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2025, October 23, 2025, January 22, 2026, and April 23, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2025, October 23, 2025, January 22, 2026, and April 23, 2026. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 17:00 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 606 | $32.09 | $19,446.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000186 · wk-form4_1753721949.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,135 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 17:00 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,058 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000186 · wk-form4_1753721949.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,741 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 21, 2025 18:37 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,230 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000156 · wk-form4_1747852619.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,230 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,230 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2025, October 23, 2025, January 22, 2026, and April 23, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2025, October 23, 2025, January 22, 2026, and April 23, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 19:56 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000134 · wk-form4_1746561369.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 674 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on August 2, 2024, November 2, 2024, February 2, 2024, and May 2, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on August 2, 2024, November 2, 2024, February 2, 2024, and May 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 19:56 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 386 | $29.44 | $11,363.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000134 · wk-form4_1746561369.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,683 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 19:56 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 674 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000134 · wk-form4_1746561369.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,069 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 16:58 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | SaleCommon Stock | 780 | $28.10 | $21,918.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000056 · wk-form4_1741021108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,395 Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2025 Filed Feb 3, 2025 23:35 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000010 · wk-form4_1738625735.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 674 Underlying: Common Stock · 674 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on August 2, 2024, November 2, 2024, February 2, 2025, and May 2, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on August 2, 2024, November 2, 2024, February 2, 2025, and May 2, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2025 Filed Feb 3, 2025 23:35 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 422 | $32.57 | $13,744.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000010 · wk-form4_1738625735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,175 Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2025 Filed Feb 3, 2025 23:35 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 674 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-25-000010 · wk-form4_1738625735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,597 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2024 Filed Nov 5, 2024 18:00 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 675 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000226 · wk-form4_1730829596.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,348 Underlying: Common Stock · 675 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on August 2, 2024, November 2, 2024, February 2, 2025, and May 2, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on August 2, 2024, November 2, 2024, February 2, 2025, and May 2, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2024 Filed Nov 5, 2024 18:00 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 387 | $37.29 | $14,431.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000226 · wk-form4_1730829596.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,923 Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2024 Filed Nov 5, 2024 18:00 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 675 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000226 · wk-form4_1730829596.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,310 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 20:35 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 674 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000200 · wk-form4_1722890127.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,023 Underlying: Common Stock · 674 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on August 2, 2024, November 2, 2024, February 2, 2025, and May 2, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on August 2, 2024, November 2, 2024, February 2, 2025, and May 2, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 20:35 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 386 | $42.82 | $16,528.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000200 · wk-form4_1722890127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,635 Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 20:35 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 674 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000200 · wk-form4_1722890127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,021 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 17:26 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,697 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000155 · wk-form4_1714757180.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,697 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,697 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on August 2, 2024, November 2, 2024, February 2, 2025, and May 2, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on August 2, 2024, November 2, 2024, February 2, 2025, and May 2, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2024 18:31 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000130 · wk-form4_1714069905.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 490 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 24, 2024, and April 24, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 24, 2024, and April 24, 2024. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2024 18:31 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 281 | $43.70 | $12,279.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000130 · wk-form4_1714069905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,347 Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2024 18:31 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000130 · wk-form4_1714069905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,628 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 21:40 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | SaleCommon Stock | 485 | $48.15 | $23,350.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000103 · wk-form4_1709587997.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,138 Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 20:38 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 491 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000016 · wk-form4_1706301526.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 490 Underlying: Common Stock · 491 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 24, 2024, and April 24, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 24, 2024, and April 24, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 20:38 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 311 | $47.70 | $14,834.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000016 · wk-form4_1706301526.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,623 Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2024 Filed Jan 26, 2024 20:38 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 491 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896264-24-000016 · wk-form4_1706301526.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,934 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2023 Filed Oct 25, 2023 21:52 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-014552 · form4-10252023_091042.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 981 Underlying: Common Stock · 490 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 24, 2024, and April 24, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 24, 2024, and April 24, 2024. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2023 Filed Oct 25, 2023 21:52 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 281 | $55.43 | $15,575.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-014552 · form4-10252023_091042.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,443 Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2023 Filed Oct 25, 2023 21:52 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 490 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-014552 · form4-10252023_091042.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,724 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 21:57 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 491 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011460 · form4-07252023_090736.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,471 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,491 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 24, 2024, and April 24, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 24, 2024, and April 24, 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 21:57 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 282 | $63.79 | $17,988.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011460 · form4-07252023_090736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,234 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 21:57 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 491 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011460 · form4-07252023_090736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,516 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Jul 26, 2023 21:02 UTC Amendment | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 491 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011491 · form4a-07262023_090729.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,471 Underlying: Common Stock · 491 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 24, 2024, and April 24, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest 25% on July 24, 2023, October 24, 2023, January 24, 2024, and April 24, 2024. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Form 4 filed 07/25/2023 disclosed an incorrect amount of 1,491 underlying securities related to this vesting. The correct amount is 491. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Jul 26, 2023 21:02 UTC Amendment | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 282 | $63.79 | $17,988.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011491 · form4a-07262023_090729.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,234 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Jul 26, 2023 21:02 UTC Amendment | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 491 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011491 · form4a-07262023_090729.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,516 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2023 Filed Apr 26, 2023 16:24 UTC | USANA HEALTH SCIENCES INC USNA · Entity 6114 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 404 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-006884 · form4-04262023_040454.xml · derivative · entry 4 Pelosi Peggie · CIK 0001763161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,962 Underlying: Common Stock · 404 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of USNA common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units Vest 25% on July 25, 2022, October 25, 2022, January 25, 2023 and April 25, 2023. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units Vest 25% on July 25, 2022, October 25, 2022, January 25, 2023 and April 25, 2023. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.