Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC.CRAI · Entity 923 | Director | July 23, 2026 | July 27, 2026 |
| Payoneer Global Inc.PAYO · Entity 4375 | Director | December 23, 2021 | December 28, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC.
Report date July 23, 2026 · Filed July 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,718 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-23 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-23 · Sale · Disposed 88 · Balance 3,718 F1: The transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 14, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 14, 2025.
Payoneer Global Inc.
Report date December 23, 2021 · Filed December 28, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 101,820 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-12-23 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 12,582 · Balance 101,820 F1: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that were repurchased by the issuer with the intention of assisting Ms. Tookes with satisfying her income tax obligations arising in connection with the settlement of her Restricted Stock Units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that were repurchased by the issuer with the intention of assisting Ms. Tookes with satisfying her income tax obligations arising in connection with the settlement of her Restricted Stock Units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 23, 2026 Filed Jul 27, 2026 21:23 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | SaleCommon Stock | 88 | $165.90 | $14,599.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868844-26-000016 · form4-07272026_090750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,718 F1 · ownership.direct: The transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 21:09 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | SaleCommon Stock | 124 | $173.31 | $21,490.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868844-26-000006 · form4-07172026_090735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,817 F1 · ownership.direct: The transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2026 Filed Jul 20, 2026 21:09 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | GrantCommon Stock | 989 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868844-26-000009 · form4-07202026_090736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,806 F1 · shares: The shares vest in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 15, 2025 23:51 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | SaleCommon Stock | 110 | $198.12 | $21,793.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868844-25-000008 · form4-12152025_111202.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,941 F1 · ownership.direct: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 22:58 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | SaleCommon Stock | 88 | $177.03 | $15,578.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-020426 · form4-07282025_100752.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,051 F1 · ownership.direct: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2025 Filed Jul 21, 2025 20:18 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | GrantCommon Stock | 696 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-020066 · form4-07212025_080726.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,139 F1 · shares: The shares vest in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2025 Filed Jul 18, 2025 21:06 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | SaleCommon Stock | 124 | $188.84 | $23,416.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-020016 · form4-07182025_090723.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,443 F1 · ownership.direct: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 14, 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2024 Filed Jul 22, 2024 21:53 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | GrantCommon Stock | 700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-019880 · form4-07222024_090740.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,567 F1 · shares: The shares vest in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grnt. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2023 Filed Jul 17, 2023 22:10 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | GrantCommon Stock | 990 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011188 · form4-07172023_100732.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,867 F1 · shares: The shares vest in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 22:39 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | GrantCommon Stock | 877 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012428 · form4-12122022_101234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 877 F1 · shares: The shares vest in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2021 Filed Dec 28, 2021 21:12 UTC | Payoneer Global Inc. PAYO · Entity 4375 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 12,582 | $6.46 | $81,279.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-020357 · dp164202_4-tookes.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,820 F1 · kind: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that were repurchased by the issuer with the intention of assisting Ms. Tookes with satisfying her income tax obligations arising in connection with the settlement of her Restricted Stock Units. F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Common Stock that were repurchased by the issuer with the intention of assisting Ms. Tookes with satisfying her income tax obligations arising in connection with the settlement of her Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 13:41 UTC | Payoneer Global Inc. PAYO · Entity 4375 | GrantCommon Stock | 114,402 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-013830 · dp157672_4-tookes.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tookes Heather · CIK 0001868844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,402 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. 19,067 RSUs will vest and settle into shares of Common Stock on October 9, 2021, and the remainder will vest ratably in approximately 1/10 installments on a quarterly basis thereafter provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service on each applicable vesting date. F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. 19,067 RSUs will vest and settle into shares of Common Stock on October 9, 2021, and the remainder will vest ratably in approximately 1/10 installments on a quarterly basis thereafter provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.