Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV
Report date January 01, 2025 · Filed July 27, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-07-27. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.25 · Expires 2027-02-12 | Direct | 37,500 |
Reported balance
After 2025-01-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-01-01 · Grant · Acquired 37,500 · Balance 37,500 F1: This option vested in equal monthly increments from 1/31/2025 through 12/31/2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option vested in equal monthly increments from 1/31/2025 through 12/31/2025.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jul 27, 2026 20:15 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV GGRP · Entity 7612 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000891839-26-000307 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Former director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2027-02-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vested in equal monthly increments from 1/31/2025 through 12/31/2025. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 15:46 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-008821 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,122 F3 · shares: Represents 25,000 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on March 1, 2024, as director compensation for calendar year 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 15:46 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | GrantCommon Stock | 23,122 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-008821 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,122 F2 · shares: Represents 23,122 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 15:46 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Purchase) · Derivative | 46,244 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-008821 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,244 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents the forfeiture, by Mr. Amen, of fully vested options to purchase an aggregate of 46,244 shares of the issuer's common stock granted under the issuer's 2016 equity incentive plan, as amended, consisting of (i) options to purchase 14,352 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on May 1, 2021 with an exercise price of $5.00 per share, (ii) options to purchase 11,892 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on January 1, 2022 with an exercise price of $10.20 per share, and (iii) options to purchase 20,000 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on February 27, 2023 with an exercise price of $5.00 per share. The foregoing options were to expire 10 years from their respective grant dates. F1 · shares: Represents the forfeiture, by Mr. Amen, of fully vested options to purchase an aggregate of 46,244 shares of the issuer's common stock granted under the issuer's 2016 equity incentive plan, as amended, consisting of (i) options to purchase 14,352 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on May 1, 2021 with an exercise price of $5.00 per share, (ii) options to purchase 11,892 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on January 1, 2022 with an exercise price of $10.20 per share, and (iii) options to purchase 20,000 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on February 27, 2023 with an exercise price of $5.00 per share. The foregoing options were to expire 10 years from their respective grant dates. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the forfeiture, by Mr. Amen, of fully vested options to purchase an aggregate of 46,244 shares of the issuer's common stock granted under the issuer's 2016 equity incentive plan, as amended, consisting of (i) options to purchase 14,352 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on May 1, 2021 with an exercise price of $5.00 per share, (ii) options to purchase 11,892 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on January 1, 2022 with an exercise price of $10.20 per share, and (iii) options to purchase 20,000 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on February 27, 2023 with an exercise price of $5.00 per share. The foregoing options were to expire 10 years from their respective grant dates. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the forfeiture, by Mr. Amen, of fully vested options to purchase an aggregate of 46,244 shares of the issuer's common stock granted under the issuer's 2016 equity incentive plan, as amended, consisting of (i) options to purchase 14,352 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on May 1, 2021 with an exercise price of $5.00 per share, (ii) options to purchase 11,892 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on January 1, 2022 with an exercise price of $10.20 per share, and (iii) options to purchase 20,000 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on February 27, 2023 with an exercise price of $5.00 per share. The foregoing options were to expire 10 years from their respective grant dates. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents the forfeiture, by Mr. Amen, of fully vested options to purchase an aggregate of 46,244 shares of the issuer's common stock granted under the issuer's 2016 equity incentive plan, as amended, consisting of (i) options to purchase 14,352 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on May 1, 2021 with an exercise price of $5.00 per share, (ii) options to purchase 11,892 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on January 1, 2022 with an exercise price of $10.20 per share, and (iii) options to purchase 20,000 shares of the issuer's common stock granted to Mr. Amen on February 27, 2023 with an exercise price of $5.00 per share. The foregoing options were to expire 10 years from their respective grant dates. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2023 Filed Jun 1, 2023 21:00 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-019824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2033-02-27 F1 · date: Mr. Amen was awarded an annual stock option grant for director compensation for calendar year 2023. The stock options were granted with immediate vesting for January and February 2023 and will vest and become exercisable in ten additional equal monthly installments. F1 · kind: Mr. Amen was awarded an annual stock option grant for director compensation for calendar year 2023. The stock options were granted with immediate vesting for January and February 2023 and will vest and become exercisable in ten additional equal monthly installments. F1 · shares: Mr. Amen was awarded an annual stock option grant for director compensation for calendar year 2023. The stock options were granted with immediate vesting for January and February 2023 and will vest and become exercisable in ten additional equal monthly installments. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Mr. Amen was awarded an annual stock option grant for director compensation for calendar year 2023. The stock options were granted with immediate vesting for January and February 2023 and will vest and become exercisable in ten additional equal monthly installments. Read SEC document |
| December 27, 2022 Filed Dec 28, 2022 14:00 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 28,189 | $2.75 | $77,519.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-036618 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 26,244 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2022 Filed Dec 28, 2022 14:00 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $3.25 | $32,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-036618 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,811 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 26,244 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 14:00 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,750 | $3.98 | $6,965.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-035386 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,811 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 26,244 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 14:40 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $3.30 | $66,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-017062 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,061 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 26,244 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2022 Filed Jun 13, 2022 13:00 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,000 | $4.00 | $60,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-016519 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,061 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 26,244 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 18:00 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $4.00 | $20,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-014565 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,061 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 14,352 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 7, 2022 12:46 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $6.10 | $18,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-006135 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,061 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 14,352 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2022 Filed Mar 7, 2022 12:46 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $6.75 | $27,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-006135 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,061 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 14,352 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 7, 2022 12:46 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $7.00 | $21,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-006135 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,061 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 14,352 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 15:00 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,815 | $7.50 | $21,112.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-024591 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,061 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 14,352 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 15:00 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $7.45 | $1,490.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-024591 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,246 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 14,352 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 15:00 UTC | Brightline Interactive, Inc./NV VRAR · Entity 7612 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,046 | $7.00 | $49,322.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-024591 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amen Lemuel · CIK 0001871252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,046 F1 · balance_after: The beneficial ownership set forth above does not include 14,352 options to purchase common stock held by Mr. Amen. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.