Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DarioHealth Corp.DRIO · Entity 7024 | Director | September 24, 2026 | September 28, 2026 |
| Lucid Diagnostics Inc.LUCD · Entity 6375 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DarioHealth Corp.
Report date September 24, 2026 · Filed September 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 87,026 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-24 · Grant · Acquired 44,000 · Balance 87,026 F1: The restricted share award shall vest on the second anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The restricted share award shall vest on the second anniversary of the grant date.
Lucid Diagnostics Inc.
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,033,443 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Purchase · Acquired 245,000 · Balance 1,033,443 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average purchase price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.9375 to $1.0200, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth herein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average purchase price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.9375 to $1.0200, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth herein.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 24, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:06 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 44,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-111347 · tm2626098-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,026 F1 · date: The restricted share award shall vest on the second anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 23, 2026 Filed Jul 28, 2026 21:27 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 14,430 | $6.93 | $99,999.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-087626 · tm2621505-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,026 F3 · date: The reported shares were acquired pursuant to a Securities Purchase Agreement with the issuer, dated July 22, 2026, at a purchase price of $6.93 per share. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 20:20 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 245,000 | $1.00 | $245,269.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000217 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,033,443 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average purchase price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.9375 to $1.0200, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 23:57 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | GrantCommon Stock | 123,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000080 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 788,443 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Plan with a single vesting date of May 20, 2029. Such restricted stock is subject to forfeiture if the requisite service period is not completed Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2025 Filed Sep 15, 2025 20:05 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-089996 · tm2526001-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,631 F1 · date: The restricted share award shall vest on the last day of the second-year anniversary after the grant date. F2 · balance_after: The number of shares beneficially owned reflects the 20-for-1 reverse stock split effected on August 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 21:17 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $1.02 | $101,840.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-014853 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 665,443 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.0085 to $1.0286. inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Lucid Diagnostics Inc., any security holder of Lucid Diagnostics Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:45 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 33,218 | $1.32 | $43,794.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-010111 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,000 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.305 to $1.32, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:14 UTC Amendment | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 33,218 | $1.32 | $43,794.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-010245 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 565,443 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.305 to $1.32, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:45 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 129,684 | $1.32 | $171,520.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-010111 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316,782 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.315 to $1.32, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:14 UTC Amendment | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 129,684 | $1.32 | $171,520.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-010245 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 532,225 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.315 to $1.32, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:45 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 187,098 | $1.30 | $242,291.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-010111 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,098 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.265 to $1.30. inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Lucid Diagnostics Inc., any security holder of Lucid Diagnostics Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (1), (2) and (3) to this Form4. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:14 UTC Amendment | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 187,098 | $1.30 | $242,291.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-010245 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 402,541 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.265 to $1.30. inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Lucid Diagnostics Inc., any security holder of Lucid Diagnostics Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (1), (2) and (3) to this Form4. F4 · ownership.direct: Includes 52,718 shares of Lucid common stock distributed on a pro rata basis to the reporting person by a limited partnership of which the reporting person is a limited partner. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 22:19 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | GrantCommon Stock | 112,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003184 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,725 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Plan with a single vesting date of May 20, 2028. Such restricted stock is subject to forfeiture if the requisite service period is not completed Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2024 Filed Jul 28, 2026 21:27 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | ConversionSeries B-2 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 50 | $1,000.00 Strike: $1,000.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-087626 · tm2621505-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 965 shares Expires 2024-08-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2024 Filed Jul 28, 2026 21:27 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | ConversionCommon Stock | 965 | $19.10 | $18,431.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-087626 · tm2621505-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,596 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · date: Pursuant to its terms, the Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of common stock, subject to certain beneficial ownership limitations, including a non-waivable 19.99% ownership blocker, on the 15-month anniversary of the issuance date. F2 · shares: The Reporting Person's 50 shares of Series B-2 Preferred Stock automatically converted into 19,289 shares of Common Stock on August 12, 2024. Following the Issuer's subsequent reverse stock split, the conversion shares are reported as 965 shares of Common Stock. The Reporting Person also received shares of Common Stock pursuant to the dividend provisions applicable to the Series B Preferred Stock. After giving effect to the reverse stock split and such dividend shares, the Reporting Person beneficially owned 28,596 shares of Common Stock immediately following the conversion. F2 · price: The Reporting Person's 50 shares of Series B-2 Preferred Stock automatically converted into 19,289 shares of Common Stock on August 12, 2024. Following the Issuer's subsequent reverse stock split, the conversion shares are reported as 965 shares of Common Stock. The Reporting Person also received shares of Common Stock pursuant to the dividend provisions applicable to the Series B Preferred Stock. After giving effect to the reverse stock split and such dividend shares, the Reporting Person beneficially owned 28,596 shares of Common Stock immediately following the conversion. F2 · balance_after: The Reporting Person's 50 shares of Series B-2 Preferred Stock automatically converted into 19,289 shares of Common Stock on August 12, 2024. Following the Issuer's subsequent reverse stock split, the conversion shares are reported as 965 shares of Common Stock. The Reporting Person also received shares of Common Stock pursuant to the dividend provisions applicable to the Series B Preferred Stock. After giving effect to the reverse stock split and such dividend shares, the Reporting Person beneficially owned 28,596 shares of Common Stock immediately following the conversion. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 01:58 UTC | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. LUCD · Entity 6375 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 241,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-009828 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 241,500 Underlying: Common stock · 241,500 shares Expires 2034-05-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One third of the option vests on December 31, 2024; the balance vests in eight equal quarterly installments, starting March 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 21:16 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantCommon Stock | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-032405 · tm248350-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,620 F1 · date: The shares vest as follows: (i) 50% vest on the grant date and (ii) 50% vest in two instalments on the last day of each successive annual anniversary over a two year period. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 20:13 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | PurchaseSeries B-2 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 50 | $1,000.00 Strike: $3.37 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-057160 · tm2315002-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50 Underlying: Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires 2026-05-04 F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series B Preferred Stock will automatically convert into shares of common stock, subject to certain beneficial ownership limitations, including a non-waivable 19.99% ownership blocker, on the 15-month anniversary of the issuance date. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Series B Preferred Stock initially converts into shares of common stock at a conversion price of $3.37. In addition, the holders of Series B Preferred Stock will also be entitled dividends payable as follows: (i) a number of shares of Common Stock equal to five percent (5.0%) of the number of shares of Common Stock issuable upon conversion of the Series B Preferred Stock then held by such holder for each full quarter anniversary of holding for a total of four (4) quarters from the closing date, and (ii) a number of shares of common stock equal to ten percent (10%) of the number of shares of common stock issuable upon conversion of the Series B Preferred Stock then held by such holder on the fifth full quarter from the closing date. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 21:01 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-063445 · tm2216123-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2032-05-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over three years in 12 equal quarterly installments following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued services to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2021 Filed Jan 21, 2021 21:07 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantRestricted Stock Grant | 17,620 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-006287 · tm213677-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,620 F1 · date: The shares vest over three years as follows: 8.333% shall vest on March 31, 2021, and the remaining shares vest in 11 equal instalments every 3 months thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2021 Filed Mar 31, 2021 20:10 UTC Amendment | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantRestricted Stock Units | 17,620 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-044748 · tm2111379d1_4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,620 F1 · security: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · date: The shares vest over three years as follows: one third of the shares vest on each annual anniversary date of the date of grant; provided, however that the shares shall vest on a pro rata basis on the date the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer ceases. The shares shall immediately vest in the event of a change of control that occurs prior to, or within, 60 days of the termination of the Reporting Person's employment or retention with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2020 Filed Aug 20, 2020 20:05 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $18.68 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-097220 · tm2029014d1_4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2026-08-18 F2 · price: The options will vest over a three years period commencing on August 18, 2020. One third of the options will become fully vested and exercisable on the first anniversary elapsed from the grant date, and the balance will vest in eight equal quarterly installments following the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service as a board member. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest over a three years period commencing on August 18, 2020. One third of the options will become fully vested and exercisable on the first anniversary elapsed from the grant date, and the balance will vest in eight equal quarterly installments following the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the director's continued service as a board member. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2020 Filed Aug 20, 2020 20:05 UTC | DarioHealth Corp. DRIO · Entity 7024 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-097220 · tm2029014d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matheis Dennis · CIK 0001817012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,000 F1 · shares: The reporting person was awarded such securities in conjunction with his appointment as a board member of the registrant. F1 · price: The reporting person was awarded such securities in conjunction with his appointment as a board member of the registrant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.