Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apollo Asset Management, Inc.AAM · Entity 123302 | Director | January 01, 2022 | January 03, 2022 |
| Apollo Global Management, Inc.APO · Entity 2956 | Director | July 01, 2025 | July 02, 2025 |
| Travel & Leisure Co.WYN · Entity 4045 | Director | May 03, 2018 | May 07, 2018 |
| WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC.WH · Entity 3874 | Director | July 24, 2026 | July 28, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Apollo Asset Management, Inc.
Report date January 01, 2022 · Filed January 03, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-01-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-01-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 66,905 · Balance 0 F1: On January 1, 2022, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 8, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Apollo Global Management, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("AGM"), Athene Holding Ltd, a Bermuda exempted company ("AHL"), Tango Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of AGM ("Holdings"), Blue Merger Sub, Ltd., a Bermuda exempted company and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Holdings ("AHL Merger Sub"), and Green Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Holdings ("AGM Merger Sub"), AGM Merger Sub merged with and into AGM with AGM as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Holdings (the "AGM Merger"), and AHL Merger Sub merged with and into AHL with AHL as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of AGM (the "AHL Merger", and together with the AGM Merger, the "Mergers"). (Con't in FN2) F2: (Con't from FN1) On January 1, 2022, upon the consummation of the Mergers, (a) each of AGM and AHL became wholly owned subsidiaries of Holdings, (b) each share of common stock or other equity interest of AGM was converted into one share of common stock or equivalent equity interest of Holdings, (c) AGM was renamed Apollo Asset Management, Inc. and (d) Holdings was renamed Apollo Global Management, Inc. F3: Reported amount includes 3,372 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Apollo Asset Management, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive, in accordance with the issuance schedule set forth in the applicable RSU award agreement, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer for each vested RSU. The RSUs vest in installments in accordance with the terms of the applicable RSU award agreement, provided the reporting person remains in service through the applicable vesting date. F4: As of December 31, 2021, the closing market price of AGM's Class A common stock was $72.43 and the closing market price of AHL's Class A common shares was $83.33. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On January 1, 2022, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 8, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Apollo Global Management, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("AGM"), Athene Holding Ltd, a Bermuda exempted company ("AHL"), Tango Holdings, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of AGM ("Holdings"), Blue Merger Sub, Ltd., a Bermuda exempted company and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Holdings ("AHL Merger Sub"), and Green Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Holdings ("AGM Merger Sub"), AGM Merger Sub merged with and into AGM with AGM as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Holdings (the "AGM Merger"), and AHL Merger Sub merged with and into AHL with AHL as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of AGM (the "AHL Merger", and together with the AGM Merger, the "Mergers"). (Con't in FN2)
F2: (Con't from FN1) On January 1, 2022, upon the consummation of the Mergers, (a) each of AGM and AHL became wholly owned subsidiaries of Holdings, (b) each share of common stock or other equity interest of AGM was converted into one share of common stock or equivalent equity interest of Holdings, (c) AGM was renamed Apollo Asset Management, Inc. and (d) Holdings was renamed Apollo Global Management, Inc.
F3: Reported amount includes 3,372 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Apollo Asset Management, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive, in accordance with the issuance schedule set forth in the applicable RSU award agreement, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer for each vested RSU. The RSUs vest in installments in accordance with the terms of the applicable RSU award agreement, provided the reporting person remains in service through the applicable vesting date.
F4: As of December 31, 2021, the closing market price of AGM's Class A common stock was $72.43 and the closing market price of AHL's Class A common shares was $83.33.
Apollo Global Management, Inc.
Report date July 01, 2025 · Filed July 02, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 87,850 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-07-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,446 · Balance 87,850 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Apollo Global Management, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive, in accordance with the issuance schedule set forth in the applicable RSU award agreement, one share of common stock of the Issuer for each vested RSU. The RSUs vest in installments in accordance with the terms of the applicable RSU award agreement, provided the reporting person remains in service through the applicable vesting date. F2: Reported amount includes 3,145 RSUs granted under the Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Apollo Global Management, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive, in accordance with the issuance schedule set forth in the applicable RSU award agreement, one share of common stock of the Issuer for each vested RSU. The RSUs vest in installments in accordance with the terms of the applicable RSU award agreement, provided the reporting person remains in service through the applicable vesting date.
F2: Reported amount includes 3,145 RSUs granted under the Plan.
Travel & Leisure Co.
Report date May 03, 2018 · Filed May 07, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,133 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-03 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-05-03 · Grant · Acquired 302 · Balance 12,133 F1: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 42,238 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-03 transaction · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-05-03 · Grant · Acquired 244 · Balance 42,238 F2: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,304 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-05-03 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 2,304 F3: Restricted stock units as previously reported. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees.
F2: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors.
F3: Restricted stock units as previously reported.
WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC.
Report date July 24, 2026 · Filed July 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,661 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-24 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-24 · Grant · Acquired 463 · Balance 18,661 F1: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2: Represents shares of common stock. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 64,232 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-24 transaction · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-24 · Grant · Acquired 373 · Balance 64,232 F3: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4: Represents deferred stock units. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,742 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-24 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 3,742 F5: Represents restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees.
F2: Represents shares of common stock.
F3: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors.
F4: Represents deferred stock units.
F5: Represents restricted stock units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 28, 2026 20:47 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 373 | $73.53 | $27,426.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001722684-26-000075 · wk-form4_1785271643.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,232 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2026 Filed Jul 28, 2026 20:47 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 463 | $73.53 | $34,044.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001722684-26-000075 · wk-form4_1785271643.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,661 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 20:49 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 338 | $80.84 | $27,323.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001223012-26-000003 · wk-form4_1778014167.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,859 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 20:49 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 421 | $80.84 | $34,033.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001223012-26-000003 · wk-form4_1778014167.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,198 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 21:29 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001722684-26-000038 · wk-form4_1773350958.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,521 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Amended and Restated Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on March 10, 2026. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 20:39 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,639 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001722684-26-000025 · wk-form4_1773261560.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,044 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted on March 9, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan. The units vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of March 9, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a Director. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. F2 · balance_after: Represents restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 23:26 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001223012-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772753180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,195 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on March 3, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 22:09 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 850 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001223012-26-000001 · wk-form4_1772575741.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,895 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on March 1, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 22:20 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 300 | $84.27 | $25,281.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001722684-26-000009 · wk-form4_1771971625.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,045 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 22:20 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 404 | $84.27 | $34,045.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001722684-26-000009 · wk-form4_1771971625.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,777 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 21:49 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 337 | $74.76 | $25,194.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001722684-25-000066 · wk-form4_1761688167.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,745 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 21:49 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 455 | $74.76 | $34,015.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001722684-25-000066 · wk-form4_1761688167.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,373 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2025 Filed Jul 29, 2025 21:58 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 273 | $92.00 | $25,116.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001722684-25-000044 · wk-form4_1753826312.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,408 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2025 Filed Jul 29, 2025 21:58 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 370 | $92.00 | $34,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001722684-25-000044 · wk-form4_1753826312.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,918 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 21:23 UTC | Apollo Global Management, Inc. APO · Entity 2956 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,446 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001858681-25-000099 · wk-form4_1751491403.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,850 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Apollo Global Management, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive, in accordance with the issuance schedule set forth in the applicable RSU award agreement, one share of common stock of the Issuer for each vested RSU. The RSUs vest in installments in accordance with the terms of the applicable RSU award agreement, provided the reporting person remains in service through the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Reported amount includes 3,145 RSUs granted under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 20:38 UTC | Apollo Global Management, Inc. APO · Entity 2956 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 550 | $141.95 | $78,071.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001858681-25-000061 · wk-form4_1747168700.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,404 F1 · balance_after: Reported amount includes 1,699 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Apollo Global Management, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive, in accordance with the issuance schedule set forth in the applicable RSU award agreement, one share of common stock of the Issuer for each vested RSU. The RSUs vest in installments in accordance with the terms of the applicable RSU award agreement, provided the reporting person remains in service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 20:35 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 287 | $87.05 | $24,983.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001223012-25-000005 · wk-form4_1746563692.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,135 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 20:35 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 391 | $87.05 | $34,036.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001223012-25-000005 · wk-form4_1746563692.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,548 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 20:44 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 316 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-007288 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,848 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on March 10, 2025. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:43 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,176 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-006312 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,813 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted on March 3, 2025 under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan. The units vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of March 3, 2025, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a Director. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. F2 · balance_after: Represents restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 22:16 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 828 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-005954 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,532 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on March 1, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 22:16 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 402 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-005954 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,704 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on February 27, 2025. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 00:02 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 49 | $109.32 | $5,356.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-004457 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,146 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 00:02 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 311 | $109.32 | $33,998.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-004457 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,157 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 22:25 UTC Amendment | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 205 | $109.32 | $22,410.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-005097 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,302 F1 · shares: On February 19, 2025, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the receipt of deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends (the "Original Form 4"). This amendment is being filed to correct the number of deferred stock units reported in column 4 of the Original Form 4, as well as the number of securities beneficially owned following the transaction as reported in column 5 of the Original Form 4. All other information reported in the Original Form 4 remains unchanged. F1 · balance_after: On February 19, 2025, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the receipt of deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends (the "Original Form 4"). This amendment is being filed to correct the number of deferred stock units reported in column 4 of the Original Form 4, as well as the number of securities beneficially owned following the transaction as reported in column 5 of the Original Form 4. All other information reported in the Original Form 4 remains unchanged. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2024 Filed Oct 29, 2024 20:20 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 277 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-032476 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,097 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2024 Filed Oct 29, 2024 20:20 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 375 | $90.63 | $33,986.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-032476 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,846 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2024 Filed Aug 7, 2024 20:28 UTC | Apollo Global Management, Inc. APO · Entity 2956 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,351 | $104.92 | $246,657.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001858681-24-000094 · wk-form4_1723062525.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,854 F1 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $104.90 to $105.11, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Reported amount includes 4,143 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Apollo Global Management, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive, in accordance with the issuance schedule set forth in the applicable RSU award agreement, one share of common stock of the Issuer for each vested RSU. The RSUs vest in installments in accordance with the terms of the applicable RSU award agreement, provided the reporting person remains in service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2024 Filed Jul 30, 2024 21:04 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-023936 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,820 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2024 Filed Jul 30, 2024 21:04 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 444 | $76.57 | $33,997.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-023936 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,471 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 20:37 UTC | Apollo Global Management, Inc. APO · Entity 2956 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,699 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001858681-24-000075 · wk-form4_1720039040.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,503 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Apollo Global Management, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive, in accordance with the issuance schedule set forth in the applicable RSU award agreement, one share of common stock of the Issuer for each vested RSU. The RSUs vest in installments in accordance with the terms of the applicable RSU award agreement, provided the reporting person remains in service through the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Reported amount includes 4,143 RSUs granted under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 20:25 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 289 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-013989 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,520 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 20:25 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 456 | $73.79 | $33,648.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-013989 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,027 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Award amount reflects an adjustment to the reporting person's total holdings to exclude six shares of common stock incorrectly awarded and reported in the reporting person's Form 4 filed on February 21, 2024 and in subsequent reports. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 22:01 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 312 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-007505 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,231 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on March 10, 2024. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:16 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 412 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-006621 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,919 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on March 1, 2024. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 21:15 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,632 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-006298 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,539 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted on February 29, 2024 under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan. The units vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of March 1, 2024, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a Director. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. F2 · balance_after: Represents restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 29, 2024 21:04 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 893 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-006084 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,507 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on February 27, 2024. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 21:36 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 245 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-005067 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,614 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 21:36 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 438 | $78.69 | $34,466.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-005067 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,571 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2023 Filed Oct 31, 2023 20:47 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-029542 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,369 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2023 Filed Oct 31, 2023 20:47 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 480 | $70.93 | $34,046.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-029542 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,133 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2023 Filed Aug 9, 2023 00:16 UTC | Apollo Global Management, Inc. APO · Entity 2956 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,444 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-045098 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,804 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the Apollo Global Management, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive, in accordance with the issuance schedule set forth in the applicable RSU award agreement, one share of common stock of the Issuer for each vested RSU. The RSUs vest in installments in accordance with the terms of the applicable RSU award agreement, provided the reporting person remains in service through the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Reported amount includes 6,061 RSUs granted under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 21:03 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 299 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-021448 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,087 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 21:03 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 436 | $78.07 | $34,038.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-021448 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,653 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 2, 2023 20:30 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 287 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-012111 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,788 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 2, 2023 20:30 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 499 | $68.22 | $34,041.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-012111 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,217 F1 · shares: Common stock issued for quarterly retainer fees. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 22:01 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 307 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-006520 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,501 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on March 10, 2023. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 21:22 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,617 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-005385 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,060 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted on March 1, 2023 under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan. The units vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of March 1, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as a Director. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. F2 · balance_after: Represents restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2023 Filed Mar 1, 2023 22:23 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,379 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-005114 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,194 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued under the Issuer's 2018 Equity and Incentive Plan on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on February 27, 2023. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 22:22 UTC | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. WH · Entity 3874 | GrantCommon Stock | 247 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-004212 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHARDS PAULINE · CIK 0001223012 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,815 F3 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F4 · balance_after: Represents deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.