Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC.CVCO · Entity 4020 | Director | July 27, 2026 | July 30, 2026 |
| CS Disco, Inc.LAW · Entity 6054 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC.
Report date July 27, 2026 · Filed July 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,351 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-27 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-27 · Grant · Acquired 225 · Balance 3,351 F1: This is an award of Restricted Stock Units which will pay out into shares of Common Stock of the Company upon: (a) the 12 month anniversary of the Grant Date, or (b) the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders following the Grant Date, whichever occurs first. F2: Includes 225 shares underlying Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This is an award of Restricted Stock Units which will pay out into shares of Common Stock of the Company upon: (a) the 12 month anniversary of the Grant Date, or (b) the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders following the Grant Date, whichever occurs first.
F2: Includes 225 shares underlying Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered.
CS Disco, Inc.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 135,919 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 41,096 · Balance 135,919 F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs shall vest in 4 equal quarterly installments measured from June 10, 2026, and shall become fully vested as of the day immediately preceding the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, if sooner, subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs shall vest in 4 equal quarterly installments measured from June 10, 2026, and shall become fully vested as of the day immediately preceding the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, if sooner, subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 27, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 00:17 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | GrantCommon Stock | 225 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-050721 · wk-form4_1785370672.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,351 F1 · acquired: This is an award of Restricted Stock Units which will pay out into shares of Common Stock of the Company upon: (a) the 12 month anniversary of the Grant Date, or (b) the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders following the Grant Date, whichever occurs first. F2 · balance_after: Includes 225 shares underlying Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 22:13 UTC | CS Disco, Inc. LAW · Entity 6054 | GrantCommon Stock | 41,096 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001625641-26-000145 · wk-form4_1781215987.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,919 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs shall vest in 4 equal quarterly installments measured from June 10, 2026, and shall become fully vested as of the day immediately preceding the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, if sooner, subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 21:38 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionNon-Employee Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 Strike: $141.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000142 · wk-form4_1756244325.xml · derivative · entry 4 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires 2026-01-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These options became fully exercisable on January 8, 2023 and expire on January 8, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 21:38 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,089 | $519.51 | $1,085,256.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000142 · wk-form4_1756244325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,126 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $519.02 to $520.02. The price reported reflects the volume weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. F3 · balance_after: Includes 290 shares underlying Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 21:38 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | SaleCommon Stock | 411 | $518.24 | $212,996.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000142 · wk-form4_1756244325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,215 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $518.00 to $518.99. The price reported reflects the volume weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 21:38 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,500 | $141.16 | $352,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000142 · wk-form4_1756244325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,626 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 20:49 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionNon-Employee Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 Strike: $141.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000136 · wk-form4_1755550147.xml · derivative · entry 4 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000 shares Expires 2026-01-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options became fully exercisable on January 8, 2023 and expire on January 8, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 20:49 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $481.42 | $481,420.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000136 · wk-form4_1755550147.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,126 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $481.10 to $482.63. The price reported reflects the volume weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. F2 · balance_after: Includes 290 shares underlying Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 20:49 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $485.00 | $485,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000136 · wk-form4_1755550147.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,126 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 20:49 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,000 | $141.16 | $282,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000136 · wk-form4_1755550147.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,126 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2025 Filed Jul 30, 2025 22:55 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | GrantCommon Stock | 290 | $414.52 | $120,210.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000111 · wk-form4_1753916129.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,126 F1 · acquired: This is an award of Restricted Stock Units which will pay out into shares of Common Stock of the Company upon: (a) the 12 month anniversary of the Grant Date, or (b) the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders following the Grant Date, whichever occurs first. F2 · balance_after: Includes 290 shares of Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 20:45 UTC | CS Disco, Inc. LAW · Entity 6054 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,169 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001625641-25-000101 · wk-form4_1749761093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,823 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs shall vest in 4 equal quarterly installments measured from June 10, 2025, and shall become fully vested as of the day immediately preceding the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, if sooner, subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2025 Filed Feb 6, 2025 17:35 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionNon-Employee Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 Strike: $141.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000011 · wk-form4_1738863304.xml · derivative · entry 4 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000 shares Expires 2026-01-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options became fully exercisable on January 8, 2023 and expire on January 8, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2025 Filed Feb 6, 2025 17:35 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $506.50 | $506,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000011 · wk-form4_1738863304.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,836 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $505.49 to $507.22. The price reported reflects the volume weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2025 Filed Feb 6, 2025 17:35 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $507.85 | $507,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000011 · wk-form4_1738863304.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,836 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $506.78 to $508.135. The price reported reflects the volume weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2025 Filed Feb 6, 2025 17:35 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,000 | $141.16 | $282,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000011 · wk-form4_1738863304.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,836 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 22:35 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionNon-Employee Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 750 | $0.00 Strike: $141.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000002 · wk-form4_1737153343.xml · derivative · entry 3 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 750 shares Expires 2026-01-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · kind: This option exercise occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 13, 2024, and does not represent a discretionary transaction. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These options became fully exercisable on January 8, 2023 and expire on January 8, 2026 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 22:35 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $471.70 | $353,775.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000002 · wk-form4_1737153343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,836 F1 · kind: The sale occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 13, 2024, and does not represent a discretionary transaction. This sale completes the Reporting Person's Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $471.70 to $472.70, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the volume weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 22:35 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 750 | $141.16 | $105,870.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-25-000002 · wk-form4_1737153343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,586 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 22:11 UTC Amendment | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $485.56 | $364,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-24-000172 · wk-form4a_1734991862.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,836 F2 · kind: This sale occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 13, 2024, and does not represent a discretionary transaction. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2024 Filed Dec 17, 2024 19:40 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $485.56 | $364,169.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-24-000171 · wk-form4_1734464418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,086 F1 · kind: The sale occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 13, 2024, and does not represent a discretionary transaction. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades. The price reported above reflects the volume weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 22:11 UTC Amendment | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionNon-Employee Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 750 | $0.00 Strike: $141.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-24-000172 · wk-form4a_1734991862.xml · derivative · entry 3 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 750 shares Expires 2026-01-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · kind: This option exercise occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 13, 2024, and does not represent a discretionary transaction. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These options became fully exercisable on January 8, 2023 and expire on January 8, 2026. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 22:11 UTC Amendment | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 750 | $141.16 | $105,870.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-24-000172 · wk-form4a_1734991862.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,586 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · date: On December 17, 2024, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently did not disclose the exercise of options owned by the reporting person and subsequent disposition of shares. F2 · kind: This sale occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 13, 2024, and does not represent a discretionary transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 16, 2024 18:52 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionNon-Employee Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 Strike: $141.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-24-000140 · wk-form4_1726512772.xml · derivative · entry 3 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000 shares Expires 2026-01-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: These options were exercised in a series of transactions on the transaction date at prices ranging from $408.94 to $414.33. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options became fully exercisable on January 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 16, 2024 18:52 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $411.05 | $822,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-24-000140 · wk-form4_1726512772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,836 F1 · price: Column 4 reflects a weighted average price. Shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $408.94 to $414.33. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 16, 2024 18:52 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,000 | $141.16 | $282,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-24-000140 · wk-form4_1726512772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,836 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2024 Filed Aug 1, 2024 23:26 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | GrantCommon Stock | 286 | $419.98 | $120,114.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-24-000114 · wk-form4_1722554800.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,836 F1 · shares: July 30, 2024 award of Restricted Stock Units which will pay out into shares of Common Stock of the Company upon: (a) the 12 month anniversary of the Grant Date, or (b) the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders following the Grant Date, whichever occurs first. F2 · balance_after: Includes 736 shares underlying Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 22:56 UTC | CS Disco, Inc. LAW · Entity 6054 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,958 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001625641-24-000096 · wk-form4_1718319373.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,654 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs shall vest in 4 equal quarterly installments measured from June 13, 2024, and shall become fully vested as of the day immediately preceding the Issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders, if sooner, subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 2, 2023 21:11 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | GrantCommon Stock | 400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-23-000060 · wk-form4_1691010650.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,550 F1 · shares: This is an award of Restricted Stock Units which will pay out into shares of Common Stock of the Company upon: (a) the 12 month anniversary of the Grant Date, or (b) the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders following the Grant Date, whichever occurs first. F2 · balance_after: Includes 850 shares underlying Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 20:06 UTC | CS Disco, Inc. LAW · Entity 6054 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001625641-23-000070 · wk-form4_1686945966.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,696 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs shall vest in 4 equal quarterly installments measured from June 15, 2023, and shall become fully vested as of the day immediately preceding the Issuer's 2024 annual meeting of stockholders, if sooner, subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 20:35 UTC | CS Disco, Inc. LAW · Entity 6054 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,735 | $14.39 | $24,966.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001625641-22-000105 · wf-form4_166085492895139.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,223 Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2022 Filed Aug 3, 2022 20:23 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | GrantCommon Stock | 450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-22-000042 · wf-form4_165955821022122.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,150 F1 · shares: This is an award of Restricted Stock Units which will pay out into shares of Common Stock of the Company upon: (a) the 12 month anniversary of the Grant Date, or (b) the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders following the Grant Date, whichever occurs first. F2 · balance_after: Includes 450 shares of Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 20:37 UTC | CS Disco, Inc. LAW · Entity 6054 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,834 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001625641-22-000087 · wf-form4_165783101082183.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,488 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs shall vest in 4 equal quarterly installments measured from July 12, 2022, provided that the RSUs shall become fully vested as of the day immediately preceding the Issuer's 2023 annual meeting of stockholders, if sooner, subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2021 Filed Oct 6, 2021 20:26 UTC | CS Disco, Inc. LAW · Entity 6054 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,340 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-059834 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,654 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs shall vest in 12 equal quarterly installments measured from July 21, 2021, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 21:05 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | GrantCommon Stock | 450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-21-000050 · wf-form4_162828391946169.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,700 F1 · shares: This is an award of Restricted Stock Units which will pay out into shares of Common Stock of the Company upon: (a) the 12 month anniversary of the Grant Date, or (b) the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders following the Grant Date, whichever occurs first. F2 · balance_after: Includes 450 shares of Restricted Stock Units allocated but not yet vested or delivered. Read SEC document |
| July 23, 2021 Filed Jul 27, 2021 23:20 UTC | CS Disco, Inc. LAW · Entity 6054 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,314 | $32.00 | $42,048.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-048352 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,314 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2020 Filed Jul 29, 2020 22:55 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | GrantCommon Stock | 550 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-20-000054 · wf-form4_159606324632943.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250 F1 · deemedExecutionDate: This is an award of Restricted Stock Units which will pay out into shares of Common Stock of the Company upon: (a) the 12 month anniversary of the Grant Date, or (b) the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders following the Grant Date, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2019 Filed Jul 10, 2019 20:34 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | GrantCommon Stock | 700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-19-000082 · wf-form4_156279083309141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700 F1 · shares: This is an award of Restricted Stock Units which will pay out into shares of Common Stock of the Company upon: (a) the 12 month anniversary of the Grant Date, or (b) the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders following the Grant Date, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2019 Filed Jan 8, 2019 23:10 UTC | CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC. CVCO · Entity 4020 | GrantNon-Employee Director Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $141.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000278166-19-000007 · wf-form4_154698899514207.xml · derivative · entry 1 Blount Susan L · CIK 0001325581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2026-01-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares vest 25% on the first anniversary of the grant date and 25% on each anniversary thereafter until fully vested. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.