Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMPUGEN LTDCGEN · Entity 6149 | Chief Financial Officer | July 29, 2026 | July 30, 2026 |
| Nasus Pharma LtdNSRX · Entity 7254 | Director | March 18, 2026 | March 28, 2026 |
| ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.ORMP · Entity 6311 | Chief Financial Officer | January 04, 2024 | January 08, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
COMPUGEN LTD
Report date July 29, 2026 · Filed July 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 55,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-29 · Grant · Acquired 19,500 · Balance 55,000 F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs vest 25% on September 30, 2027, and the remainder vests in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer. |
| Share Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.26 · Expires 2036-07-29 | Direct | 26,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-29 · Grant · Acquired 26,000 · Balance 26,000 F2: This option vests 25% on September 30, 2027 and the remainder vests in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs vest 25% on September 30, 2027, and the remainder vests in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer.
F2: This option vests 25% on September 30, 2027 and the remainder vests in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer.
Nasus Pharma Ltd
Report date March 18, 2026 · Filed March 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Share Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.38 · Expires 2035-12-11 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: Options to purchase 10,000 ordinary shares of the Issuer, no par value ("Ordinary Shares") were granted on December 11, 2025, with 2.0833% of the total grant vesting monthly following December 11, 2025. As of March 18, 2026, 10,000 options remain outstanding, of which 625 are vested and exercisable, at an exercise price of $5.38 per share, expiring December 11, 2035. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Options to purchase 10,000 ordinary shares of the Issuer, no par value ("Ordinary Shares") were granted on December 11, 2025, with 2.0833% of the total grant vesting monthly following December 11, 2025. As of March 18, 2026, 10,000 options remain outstanding, of which 625 are vested and exercisable, at an exercise price of $5.38 per share, expiring December 11, 2035.
ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.
Report date January 04, 2024 · Filed January 08, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 366,500 |
Reported balance
After 2024-01-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-01-04 · Grant · Acquired 136,500 · Balance 366,500 F1: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") that will vest in equal quarterly installments of 11,375 over a three year period starting January 8, 2024. The RSUs convert into the Issuer's Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") that will vest in equal quarterly installments of 11,375 over a three year period starting January 8, 2024. The RSUs convert into the Issuer's Common Stock on a one-for-one basis.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 29, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 20:11 UTC | COMPUGEN LTD CGEN · Entity 6149 | GrantShare Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 26,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-26-003727 · zk2635775.xml · derivative · entry 2 Silberman David · CIK 0001867998 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 26,000 shares Expires 2036-07-29 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests 25% on September 30, 2027 and the remainder vests in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 20:11 UTC | COMPUGEN LTD CGEN · Entity 6149 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 19,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001178913-26-003727 · zk2635775.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Silberman David · CIK 0001867998 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,000 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs vest 25% on September 30, 2027, and the remainder vests in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2024 Filed Jan 8, 2024 21:39 UTC | ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC. ORMP · Entity 6311 | GrantCommon Stock | 136,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-001146 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Silberman David · CIK 0001867998 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 366,500 F1 · price: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") that will vest in equal quarterly installments of 11,375 over a three year period starting January 8, 2024. The RSUs convert into the Issuer's Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2023 Filed May 31, 2023 21:10 UTC | ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC. ORMP · Entity 6311 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-033141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Silberman David · CIK 0001867998 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,000 F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted in April 2023 and vested upon achievement of certain performance conditions. The RSUs converted into Issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2023 Filed Apr 20, 2023 10:00 UTC | ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC. ORMP · Entity 6311 | GrantCommon Stock | 97,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-024936 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Silberman David · CIK 0001867998 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 205,500 F1 · price: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") that will vest in equal quarterly installments of 8,125 over a three year period starting May 1, 2023. The RSUs convert into the Issuer's Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 00:00 UTC | ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC. ORMP · Entity 6311 | GrantCommon Stock | 39,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-043765 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Silberman David · CIK 0001867998 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,000 F1 · price: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") that will vest in 3 installments as follows: 13,000 shall vest on each of January 1, 2024, January 1, 2025 and January 1, 2026. The RSUs convert into the Issuer's Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 01:32 UTC | ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC. ORMP · Entity 6311 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 32,000 | $0.00 Strike: $13.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-000805 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Silberman David · CIK 0001867998 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,000 shares Expires 2032-01-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option will vest in 4 installments as follows: 8,000 shall vest on each of January 1, 2023, January 1, 2024, January 1, 2025 and January 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 01:32 UTC | ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC. ORMP · Entity 6311 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-000805 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Silberman David · CIK 0001867998 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,000 F1 · price: Represents Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") that will vest in 4 installments as follows: 4,750 shall vest on each of January 1, 2023, January 1, 2024, January 1, 2025 and January 1, 2026. The RSUs convert into the Issuer's Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 20:48 UTC | ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC. ORMP · Entity 6311 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-046413 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Silberman David · CIK 0001867998 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2031-09-01 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Options will vest in four equal installments of 12,500 on each of June 27, 2022, June 27, 2023, June 27, 2024 and June 27, 2025. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 20:48 UTC | ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC. ORMP · Entity 6311 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-046413 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Silberman David · CIK 0001867998 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F1 · security: Represents common stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · date: The RSUs will vest as follows: 33,333 shall vest in three equal installments over a period of three years upon Issuer's common stock achieving a specified price per share, and 16,667 shall vest in three equal installments over a period of three years upon Issuer's achievement of certain business objectives. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.