Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| APTARGROUP, INC.ATR · Entity 165 | Director | March 04, 2019 | March 05, 2019 |
| CF Industries Holdings, Inc.CF · Entity 3257 | Director | May 06, 2025 | May 08, 2025 |
| CROWN HOLDINGS, INC.CCK · Entity 3433 | Director | July 29, 2026 | July 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
APTARGROUP, INC.
Report date March 04, 2019 · Filed March 05, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 70,471 |
Ending reported balance
After 2019-03-04 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2019-03-04 · Sale · Disposed 3,434 · Balance 70,671 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $100.72 to $101.7199 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Row 2 · 2019-03-04 · Sale · Disposed 200 · Balance 70,471 F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $101.99 to $102.9899 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $100.72 to $101.7199 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $101.99 to $102.9899 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4.
CF Industries Holdings, Inc.
Report date May 06, 2025 · Filed May 08, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 59,890 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-06 · Grant · Acquired 3,293 · Balance 59,890 |
CROWN HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date July 29, 2026 · Filed July 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,652 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-29 · Grant · Acquired 351 · Balance 11,652 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 29, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 19:24 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 351 | $117.69 | $41,309.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-025019 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,652 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 14:17 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 417 | $99.04 | $41,298.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-015392 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,301 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 17:26 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 371 | $111.32 | $41,300.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-004290 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,884 Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2025 Filed Oct 30, 2025 13:10 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 406 | $98.76 | $40,094.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-032299 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,513 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2025 Filed Jul 30, 2025 18:24 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 389 | $103.01 | $40,070.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-023933 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,107 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2025 Filed May 7, 2025 18:25 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 414 | $96.80 | $40,076.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-015050 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,718 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2025 Filed May 8, 2025 20:19 UTC | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. CF · Entity 3257 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,293 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-046140 · tm2514413-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,890 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 20:39 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 454 | $88.30 | $40,086.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-003974 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,304 Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2024 Filed Oct 28, 2024 19:05 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 420 | $95.46 | $40,094.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-032266 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,850 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2024 Filed Jul 31, 2024 18:38 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 466 | $85.95 | $40,052.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-024062 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,430 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 17:21 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 482 | $83.00 | $40,005.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-015305 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,964 Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Apr 23, 2024 00:09 UTC | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. CF · Entity 3257 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,267 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-050160 · tm2412420-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,597 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 14:16 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 536 | $74.64 | $40,008.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004441 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,482 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2023 Filed Nov 1, 2023 20:46 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 499 | $80.18 | $40,009.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-029789 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,946 Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2023 Filed Aug 3, 2023 19:14 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 428 | $93.56 | $40,043.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-021871 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,447 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 18:49 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 475 | $84.21 | $40,000.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-012519 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,019 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 20:10 UTC | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. CF · Entity 3257 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,521 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-056537 · tm2314765-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,330 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 15:10 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 465 | $86.19 | $40,079.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003675 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,544 Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2022 Filed Nov 2, 2022 21:55 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 583 | $68.69 | $40,045.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-025588 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,079 Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Jul 29, 2022 17:34 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 413 | $96.87 | $40,006.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-018114 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,496 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 00:20 UTC | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. CF · Entity 3257 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,615 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-059676 · tm2215451-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,809 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 17:24 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 363 | $110.40 | $40,075.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-011064 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,083 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 23:18 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 336 | $119.24 | $40,063.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-003867 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,720 Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 19:35 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 348 | $104.42 | $36,337.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-21-000973 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,384 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2021 Filed Jul 28, 2021 17:42 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 364 | $99.68 | $36,282.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-21-000843 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,036 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 21:41 UTC | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. CF · Entity 3257 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,023 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-061861 · tm2115280-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,194 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 16:21 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 334 | $108.84 | $36,351.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-21-000672 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,672 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2021 Filed Feb 22, 2021 13:49 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 368 | $98.64 | $36,300.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-21-000490 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,338 Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2020 Filed Oct 29, 2020 21:42 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 405 | $89.61 | $36,292.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-001735 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,970 Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2020 Filed Jul 30, 2020 22:22 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 510 | $71.13 | $36,275.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001681150-20-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,565 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 20:06 UTC | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. CF · Entity 3257 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 4,726 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-065346 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,171 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2020 Filed Apr 29, 2020 18:14 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 596 | $60.89 | $36,288.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-001079 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,055 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 18:35 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 459 | $79.13 | $36,321.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-000554 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 459 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 23:12 UTC | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. CF · Entity 3257 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,107 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-028330 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,445 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 16:48 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $102.00 | $20,399.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-19-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,471 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $101.99 to $102.9899 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 16:48 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,434 | $101.23 | $347,635.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-19-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,671 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $100.72 to $101.7199 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2018 Filed Dec 18, 2018 20:15 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GiftCommon Stock | 11,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000018 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,105 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2018 Filed Nov 9, 2018 21:28 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $48.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000016 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-01-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2018 Filed Nov 9, 2018 21:28 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $104.92 | $2,623,110.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,105 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $104.6000 to $105.5000 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2018 Filed Nov 9, 2018 21:28 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $48.20 | $1,205,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,105 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 19:49 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $48.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000014 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-01-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 19:49 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $108.24 | $2,705,885.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000014 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,105 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $108.0100 to $108.6847 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 19:49 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $48.20 | $1,205,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000014 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,105 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2018 Filed Aug 30, 2018 14:43 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $48.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000012 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2021-01-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2018 Filed Aug 30, 2018 14:43 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,600 | $104.91 | $167,854.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000012 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,105 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $104.8500 to $104.9400 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2018 Filed Aug 30, 2018 14:43 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,400 | $104.26 | $2,439,779.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000012 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,705 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $103.8100 to $104.7800 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2018 Filed Aug 30, 2018 14:43 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $48.20 | $1,205,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000012 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,105 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 1, 2018 23:52 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $36.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000010 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-01-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 1, 2018 23:52 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $102.33 | $2,558,355.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000010 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,105 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $102.14 to $102.66 inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 1, 2018 23:52 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $36.42 | $910,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001181124-18-000010 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGGE STEPHEN J · CIK 0001181124 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,105 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.