Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bank7 Corp.BSVN · Entity 5480 | Regional President - Tulsa | July 29, 2026 | July 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Bank7 Corp.
Report date July 29, 2026 · Filed July 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 48,758 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-29 · Grant · Acquired 3,500 · Balance 48,758 F1: Includes 3,500 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on July 29, 2027, 2028, 2029, and 2030. F2: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 3,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments February 15, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F3: Includes 2,500 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4: Includes 15,625 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 3,500 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on July 29, 2027, 2028, 2029, and 2030.
F2: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 3,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments February 15, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029.
F3: Includes 2,500 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028.
F4: Includes 15,625 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 29, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 20:11 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-26-000056 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,758 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,500 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on July 29, 2027, 2028, 2029, and 2030. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 3,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments February 15, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F3 · balance_after: Includes 2,500 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 15,625 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 17:07 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,503 | $43.92 | $66,011.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-26-000013 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,258 F1 · balance_after: Includes 15,625 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,500 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F3 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 3,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments February 15, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 21:18 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 327 | $44.78 | $14,643.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-25-000092 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,761 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,750 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F3 · balance_after: Includes 18,750 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2025 Filed Oct 31, 2025 20:11 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 291 | $41.64 | $12,117.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-25-000073 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,088 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,750 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F3 · balance_after: Includes 18,750 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,125 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:46 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 923 | $43.17 | $39,845.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-25-000038 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,379 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,125 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F5 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 3,750 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F7 · balance_after: Includes 18,750 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:46 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 364 | $43.17 | $15,713.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-25-000038 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,302 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F3 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,125 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F5 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 3,750 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:46 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommons stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-25-000038 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,666 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F3 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,125 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F5 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 21:31 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 138 | $44.72 | $6,171.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-25-000013 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,666 F1 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F2 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,125 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2024 Filed Dec 18, 2024 21:22 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 327 | $45.10 | $14,747.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000088 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,804 F1 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F2 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,125 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F5 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2024 Filed Oct 31, 2024 20:26 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 291 | $42.00 | $12,222.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000073 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,131 F1 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F2 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F3 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F5 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 15:12 UTC Amendment | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 291 | $42.89 | $12,480.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000075 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,131 F1 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F2 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F3 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F5 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 969 | $0.00 Strike: $18.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 18 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 969 shares Expires 2030-01-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of 3,000 employee stock options that vested in four equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, and 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 4,203 | $0.00 Strike: $16.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 17 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,203 shares Expires 2029-02-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of 10,000 employee stock options that vested in four equal installments on February 4, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 94 | $36.00 | $3,384.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,422 F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 969 | $18.49 | $17,916.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,516 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 315 | $36.00 | $11,340.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,547 F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 4,203 | $16.67 | $70,064.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,862 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 1,289 | $0.00 Strike: $18.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 16 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 969 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,289 shares Expires 2030-01-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of 3,000 employee stock options that vested in four equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, and 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 3,317 | $0.00 Strike: $16.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 15 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,203 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,317 shares Expires 2029-02-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of 10,000 employee stock options that vested in four equal installments on February 4, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,289 | $36.01 | $46,420.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,659 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.00 to $36.20. Upon request, the reporting person will provide the SEC, the company, or any stockholder full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price in the range. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,289 | $18.49 | $23,833.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,948 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,317 | $36.01 | $119,454.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,659 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.00 to $36.20. Upon request, the reporting person will provide the SEC, the company, or any stockholder full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price in the range. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 3,317 | $16.67 | $55,294.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,976 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 742 | $0.00 Strike: $18.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 14 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,258 Underlying: Common Stock · 742 shares Expires 2030-01-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of 3,000 employee stock options that vested in four equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, and 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 2,480 | $0.00 Strike: $16.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 13 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,520 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,480 shares Expires 2029-02-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of 10,000 employee stock options that vested in four equal installments on February 4, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 742 | $37.02 | $27,467.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,659 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $37.0003 to $37.0353. Upon request, the reporting person will provide the SEC, the company, or any stockholder full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price in the range. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 742 | $18.49 | $13,719.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,401 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | SaleCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,480 | $37.02 | $91,803.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,659 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $37.0003 to $37.0353. Upon request, the reporting person will provide the SEC, the company, or any stockholder full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price in the range. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:50 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,480 | $16.67 | $41,341.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000063 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,139 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F4 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F7 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:06 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 956 | $27.69 | $26,471.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000032 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,659 F1 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F3 · balance_after: Includes 21,875 restricted stock units. The original grant of 25,000 restricted stock units vests in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F4 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:06 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000032 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,615 F1 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on February 15, 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F2 · balance_after: Includes 25,000 restricted stock units that vest in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F4 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2024 Filed Jan 9, 2024 21:51 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 138 | $26.65 | $3,677.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-24-000014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,615 F1 · balance_after: Includes 25,000 restricted stock units that vest in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 400 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 21:02 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 327 | $28.22 | $9,227.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-23-000033 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,753 F1 · balance_after: Includes 25,000 restricted stock units that vest in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,250 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vest in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 800 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2023 Filed Oct 31, 2023 19:07 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 293 | $20.54 | $6,018.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-23-000020 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,080 F1 · balance_after: Includes 25,000 restricted stock units that vest in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,375 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 800 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:31 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,873 F1 · balance_after: Includes 25,000 restricted stock units that vest in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,375 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 3,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 800 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Oct 31, 2023 18:55 UTC Amendment | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-23-000018 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,373 F1 · balance_after: Includes 25,000 restricted stock units that vest in eight equal installments on February 15, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, and 2031. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,375 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 3,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 800 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2023 Filed Jan 9, 2023 21:03 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 138 | $26.56 | $3,665.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-000733 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,373 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,375 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vests in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 800 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 21:07 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 330 | $26.00 | $8,580.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-021784 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,511 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,375 restricted stock units. The original grant of 4,500 restricted stock units vest in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vest in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,200 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 12:44 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 293 | $24.99 | $7,322.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-22-000051 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,841 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,500 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,200 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 3,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2022 Filed Jan 7, 2022 20:19 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 138 | $25.29 | $3,490.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-22-000017 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,134 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,500 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,200 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 20:29 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 4,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000079 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,272 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,500 restricted stock units that vest in four equal installments on December 17, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,600 restricted stock units . The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F3 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 12:41 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 293 | $26.72 | $7,828.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000057 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,772 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,600 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,000 restricted stock units. The original grant of 5,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 16:03 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | Tax withholdingCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 139 | $14.55 | $2,022.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000039 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,065 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,600 restricted stock units. The original grant of 2,000 restricted stock units vests in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that will vest in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 14:26 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantEmployee stock options · Derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-21-000012 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Underlying: Common stock, par valuue $0.01 per share · 6,000 shares Expires 2031-01-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of employee stock options, which will vest in four equal installments on January 4, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 13:54 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-20-000056 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,204 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units that will vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 restricted stock units that will vest in five equal installments on October 30, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 13:01 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 697 | $10.71 | $7,465.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-20-000032 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,204 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units that will vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 5, 2020 15:35 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | PurchaseCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 500 | $15.56 | $7,777.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-20-000030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,507 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units that will vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2020 Filed Jan 8, 2020 19:28 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantEmployee stock options · Derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 Strike: $18.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-20-000015 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 Underlying: Common stock, par value $0.01 per share · 3,000 shares Expires 2030-01-06 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents grant of employee stock options, which will vest in four equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, and 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2020 Filed Jan 8, 2020 19:28 UTC | Bank7 Corp. BSVN · Entity 5480 | GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-20-000015 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Levinson Andrew J · CIK 0001770620 · Regional President - Tulsa 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,007 F1 · shares: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units that will vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,000 restricted stock units that will vest in five equal installments on January 6, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.