Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ANF · Entity 3771 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | June 03, 2026 | June 05, 2026 |
| CONAGRA BRANDS INC.CAG · Entity 1858 | Director | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 |
| Jersey Mike's Subs Inc.JMKE · Entity 3934 | Director | July 30, 2026 | July 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/
Report date June 03, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 492,793 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-03 · Gift · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 492,793 |
CONAGRA BRANDS INC.
Report date May 27, 2025 · Filed May 29, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,670 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-27 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-27 · Grant · Acquired 7,517 · Balance 27,670 F1: Each Restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on May 27, 2026, or earlier upon certain events. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on May 27, 2026, or earlier upon certain events.
Jersey Mike's Subs Inc.
Report date July 30, 2026 · Filed July 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 59 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-30 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 59 |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,199 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-30 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 25,199 F1: Shares of Jersey Mike's Subs Inc. (the "Issuer") Class B common stock ("Class B Common Stock") have no economic value and have one vote per share. One share of Class B Common Stock is issued for each common unit of Jersey Mike's HoldCo, LLC ("Common Units") held. Upon an exchange of Common Units for shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock ("Class A Common Stock"), an equivalent number of shares of Class B Common Stock held by such holder will be automatically cancelled. |
| Common Units of Jersey Mike's HoldCo, LLCSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectSee Footnote | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-30 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F2: Pursuant to the terms of an exchange agreement, dated as of July 29, 2026 (the "Exchange Agreement"), holders have the right to exchange their Common Units for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis, subject to customary conversion rate adjustments for stock splits, stock dividends and reclassifications. These exchange rights do not expire. Such Common Units are held indirectly through Jersey Mike's Management Aggregator LLC. |
| Incentive Units of Jersey Mike's HoldCo, LLCSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $23.35 | IndirectSee Footnote | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-30 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance Not disclosed F3: Reflect incentive units of Jersey Mike's HoldCo, LLC ("Incentive Units"), which are "profit interests" having economic characteristics similar to stock appreciation rights. Vested Incentive Units are convertible, at the holder's election, into a number of Common Units generally equal to (a) the product of the number of vested Incentive Units to be converted with a given per unit participation threshold and then-current difference between the per unit value of a Common Unit at the time of the conversion (based on the public trading price of a share of Class A Common Stock) and the per unit participation threshold of such vested Incentive Units divided by (b) the per unit value of a Common Unit at the time of the conversion (based on the public trading price of a share of Class A Common Stock), subject to certain adjustments. F4: Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for shares of Class A Common Stock pursuant to the terms of the Exchange Agreement. These Incentive Units have no expiration date. Such Incentive Units are held indirectly through Jersey Mike's Management Aggregator LLC. F5: These Incentive Units vest in five equal annual installments beginning on September 15, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares of Jersey Mike's Subs Inc. (the "Issuer") Class B common stock ("Class B Common Stock") have no economic value and have one vote per share. One share of Class B Common Stock is issued for each common unit of Jersey Mike's HoldCo, LLC ("Common Units") held. Upon an exchange of Common Units for shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock ("Class A Common Stock"), an equivalent number of shares of Class B Common Stock held by such holder will be automatically cancelled.
F2: Pursuant to the terms of an exchange agreement, dated as of July 29, 2026 (the "Exchange Agreement"), holders have the right to exchange their Common Units for shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis, subject to customary conversion rate adjustments for stock splits, stock dividends and reclassifications. These exchange rights do not expire. Such Common Units are held indirectly through Jersey Mike's Management Aggregator LLC.
F3: Reflect incentive units of Jersey Mike's HoldCo, LLC ("Incentive Units"), which are "profit interests" having economic characteristics similar to stock appreciation rights. Vested Incentive Units are convertible, at the holder's election, into a number of Common Units generally equal to (a) the product of the number of vested Incentive Units to be converted with a given per unit participation threshold and then-current difference between the per unit value of a Common Unit at the time of the conversion (based on the public trading price of a share of Class A Common Stock) and the per unit participation threshold of such vested Incentive Units divided by (b) the per unit value of a Common Unit at the time of the conversion (based on the public trading price of a share of Class A Common Stock), subject to certain adjustments.
F4: Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for shares of Class A Common Stock pursuant to the terms of the Exchange Agreement. These Incentive Units have no expiration date. Such Incentive Units are held indirectly through Jersey Mike's Management Aggregator LLC.
F5: These Incentive Units vest in five equal annual installments beginning on September 15, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 21:09 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | GiftClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-005863 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 492,793 Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2026 Filed Mar 30, 2026 21:33 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 128,289 | $89.76 | $11,515,220.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004074 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 517,793 Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2026 Filed Mar 30, 2026 21:33 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 290,904 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004074 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 646,082 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 21:21 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 61,329 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003881 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,329 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 61,329 shares Expires 2029-03-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest one-third per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:49 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 13,202 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003706 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,203 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 13,202 shares Expires 2027-03-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock unit vests one-third per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:49 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 5,823 | $84.08 | $489,597.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003706 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,178 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:49 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 13,202 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003706 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 361,001 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 21:05 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 21,815 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003657 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,632 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 21,815 shares Expires 2028-03-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest one-third per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 21:05 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 9,621 | $87.28 | $839,720.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003657 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 347,799 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 21:05 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 21,815 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003657 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 357,420 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 21:09 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 48,484 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003535 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 48,484 shares Expires 2026-03-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest one-third per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 21:09 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 21,382 | $86.27 | $1,844,625.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003535 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 335,605 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 21:09 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 48,484 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003535 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 356,987 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:24 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 29,769 | $100.00 | $2,976,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001529 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 308,503 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,864 | $101.39 | $493,160.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 338,272 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F11 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $101.00 to $101.99. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,610 | $100.52 | $463,397.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 343,136 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F10 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $100.00 to $100.99. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,132 | $102.62 | $321,405.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 347,746 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F9 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $102.00 to $102.99. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,612 | $103.27 | $269,741.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,878 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F8 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $103.02 to $103.90. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,813 | $104.52 | $189,494.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,490 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F7 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $104.19 to $105.14. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 17,251 | $105.52 | $1,820,325.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,303 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F6 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $105.14 to $106.13. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 14,919 | $102.44 | $1,528,302.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 372,554 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F5 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $101.94 to $102.90. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,171 | $103.28 | $947,180.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 387,473 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F4 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $102.95 to $103.93. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,200 | $101.66 | $630,292.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 396,644 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F3 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $100.93 to $101.92. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,459 | $104.46 | $256,867.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 402,844 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F2 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $104.00 to $104.79. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 21:52 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 35,593 | $100.76 | $3,586,350.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 405,303 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F4 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $100.40 to $101.39. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 21:52 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 14,407 | $102.77 | $1,480,607.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 440,896 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F3 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $102.54 to $103.33. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 21:52 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 49,200 | $101.10 | $4,974,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 455,303 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F2 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $100.54 to $101.47. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 21:52 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 800 | $102.11 | $81,688.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 504,503 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2026 Filed Jan 26, 2026 22:02 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 76,891 | $95.07 | $7,310,027.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-000845 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 505,303 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F5 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $94.80 to $95.56. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2026 Filed Jan 26, 2026 22:02 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 23,109 | $96.48 | $2,229,556.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-000845 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 582,194 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F4 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $96.44 to $97.20. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Jan 26, 2026 22:02 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 55,877 | $99.00 | $5,531,823.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-000845 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 605,303 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F3 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $98.46 to $99.36. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Jan 26, 2026 22:02 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 37,490 | $97.32 | $3,648,526.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-000845 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 661,180 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Jan 26, 2026 22:02 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,833 | $100.52 | $988,413.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-000845 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 698,670 F1 · kind: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 29, 2025. F2 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $100.36 to $101.08. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 21:08 UTC | CONAGRA BRANDS INC. CAG · Entity 1858 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,517 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-014886 · form4-05292025_090528.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,670 F1 · security: Each Restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on May 27, 2026, or earlier upon certain events. F1 · price: Each Restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on May 27, 2026, or earlier upon certain events. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 23:26 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 103,200 | $76.37 | $7,881,384.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003787 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 708,503 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 23:26 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 230,096 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003787 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 811,703 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2025 Filed Mar 26, 2025 20:31 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 40,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003645 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,017 shares Expires 2025-03-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest one-third per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2025 Filed Mar 26, 2025 20:31 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 17,948 | $79.34 | $1,423,994.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003645 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 581,607 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2025 Filed Mar 26, 2025 20:31 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 40,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003645 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 599,555 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 20:54 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 13,202 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003409 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,405 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 13,202 shares Expires 2027-03-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest one-third per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 20:54 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 5,922 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003409 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 559,538 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 20:54 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 13,202 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003409 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 565,460 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2025 Filed Mar 13, 2025 21:55 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 65,447 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003393 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,447 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 65,447 shares Expires 2028-03-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest one-third per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 20:47 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 48,484 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003240 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,484 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 48,484 shares Expires 2026-03-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest one-third per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 20:47 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 21,746 | $86.03 | $1,870,808.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003240 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 552,258 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 20:47 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 48,484 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003240 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 574,004 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2024 Filed May 30, 2024 22:56 UTC | CONAGRA BRANDS INC. CAG · Entity 1858 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,857 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-014936 · form4-05302024_100550.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,913 F1 · security: Each Restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on May 28, 2025, or earlier upon certain events. F1 · price: Each Restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on May 28, 2025, or earlier upon certain events. F2 · balance_after: Includes 178 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment since the date of the Reporting Person's last report. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Apr 22, 2024 22:26 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 400,000 | $110.61 | $44,244,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-005170 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 525,520 F1 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the sale price. Shares were sold at prices ranging from $109.385 to $113.519. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · ownership.direct: The reported sale of shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Ms. Horowitz on November 22, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 20:38 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 96,321 | $131.84 | $12,698,960.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004889 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 925,520 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 20:38 UTC | ABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO /DE/ ANF · Entity 3771 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 214,758 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004889 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Horowitz Fran · CIK 0001489981 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,021,841 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.