Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bank of Marin BancorpBMRC · Entity 5591 | Director | July 30, 2026 | July 31, 2026 |
| MCGRATH RENTCORPMGRC · Entity 4295 | Director | February 27, 2026 | March 04, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Bank of Marin Bancorp
Report date July 30, 2026 · Filed July 31, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,786 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-30 · Purchase · Acquired 175 · Balance 13,786 |
MCGRATH RENTCORP
Report date February 27, 2026 · Filed March 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,800 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-27 · Grant · Acquired 1,300 · Balance 4,800 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). F2: The RSUs were acquired under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest 100% on April 1, 2027. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of stock or an amount equal to the fair market value of the common stock underlying the unit on the vesting date. F3: Represents 3,500 shares outstanding and 1,300 unvested RSUs. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs").
F2: The RSUs were acquired under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest 100% on April 1, 2027. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of stock or an amount equal to the fair market value of the common stock underlying the unit on the vesting date.
F3: Represents 3,500 shares outstanding and 1,300 unvested RSUs.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES
Report date August 06, 2021 · Filed August 10, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-08-10. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-08-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-08-06 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,461 · Balance 0 F1: On August 6, 2021, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger ("Merger Agreement"), dated as of April 16, 2021 by and between Bank of Marin Bancorp ("BMRC") and American River Bankshares ("AMRB"), AMRB merged with and into BMRC ("Merger"), and each outstanding AMRB common share was converted into the right to receive 0.575 of a share of BMRC common stock, with cash payable in lieu of a fractional share in an amount equal to the fraction of a share of BMRC common stock which the holder would otherwise be entitled to receive multiplied by $33.59. In connection with the Merger, the reporting person has the right to receive, in exchange for all of the AMRB common shares reported in Table I, an aggregate of 4,290 shares of BMRC common stock and $2.69 in cash, with cash payable in lieu of a fractional share of BMRC common stock, subject to any required tax withholding under applicable law. [Contd. in FN2] F2: [Continued from FN1] On August 6, 2021, the effective date of the Merger, the closing price of BMRC common stock was $36.15 per share. F3: Amount of securities disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, includes AMRB restricted shares. At the effective time of the Merger, any vesting conditions applicable to outstanding restricted share awards under AMRB's equity incentive plans automatically accelerated in full and such restricted shares converted into, and will be exchanged for, the merger consideration as described in note (1) above, less any applicable taxes required to be withheld with respect to such vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On August 6, 2021, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger ("Merger Agreement"), dated as of April 16, 2021 by and between Bank of Marin Bancorp ("BMRC") and American River Bankshares ("AMRB"), AMRB merged with and into BMRC ("Merger"), and each outstanding AMRB common share was converted into the right to receive 0.575 of a share of BMRC common stock, with cash payable in lieu of a fractional share in an amount equal to the fraction of a share of BMRC common stock which the holder would otherwise be entitled to receive multiplied by $33.59. In connection with the Merger, the reporting person has the right to receive, in exchange for all of the AMRB common shares reported in Table I, an aggregate of 4,290 shares of BMRC common stock and $2.69 in cash, with cash payable in lieu of a fractional share of BMRC common stock, subject to any required tax withholding under applicable law. [Contd. in FN2]
F2: [Continued from FN1] On August 6, 2021, the effective date of the Merger, the closing price of BMRC common stock was $36.15 per share.
F3: Amount of securities disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, includes AMRB restricted shares. At the effective time of the Merger, any vesting conditions applicable to outstanding restricted share awards under AMRB's equity incentive plans automatically accelerated in full and such restricted shares converted into, and will be exchanged for, the merger consideration as described in note (1) above, less any applicable taxes required to be withheld with respect to such vesting.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 30, 2026 Filed Jul 31, 2026 16:47 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 175 | $28.88 | $5,053.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001736209-26-000009 · form4-07312026_040721.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,786 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 22:08 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | OtherCommon Stock | 849 | $28.94 | $24,570.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001736209-26-000007 · form4-07012026_100755.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,611 F1 · kind: Shares received in payment of Director fee Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 1, 2026 16:21 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $25.68 | $5,136.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001736209-26-000005 · form4-05012026_040533.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,762 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 01:02 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001736209-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,800 F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). F2 · shares: The RSUs were acquired under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest 100% on April 1, 2027. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of stock or an amount equal to the fair market value of the common stock underlying the unit on the vesting date. F3 · balance_after: Represents 3,500 shares outstanding and 1,300 unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 5, 2026 18:55 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | OtherCommon Stock | 925 | $25.79 | $23,855.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001736209-26-000002 · form4-01052026_060115.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,562 F1 · kind: Shares received in payment of Director fee Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 16:46 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | OtherCommon Stock | 992 | $24.05 | $23,857.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-018896 · form4-07022025_040755.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,637 F1 · kind: Shares received in payment of Director fee Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 21:35 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000752714-25-000026 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2031-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on April 1, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock or an amount equal to the fair market value of the common stock underlying the unit on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 21:35 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000752714-25-000026 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 26, 2025 00:46 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000752714-25-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). F2 · shares: The RSUs were acquired under the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest 100% on April 1, 2026. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock or an amount equal to the fair market value of the common stock underlying the unit on the vesting date. F3 · balance_after: Represents 1,500 shares outstanding and 1,000 unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2025 22:44 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | OtherCommon Stock | 985 | $23.51 | $23,157.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000150 · form4-01022025_100132.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,645 F1 · kind: Shares received in payment of Director fee Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 20:57 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,407 | $16.46 | $23,159.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-018943 · form4-07022024_080725.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,660 F1 · kind: Shares received in payment of Director fee Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 4, 2024 23:41 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,200 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000752714-24-000030 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,200 shares Expires 2030-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on April 1, 2024. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock or an amount equal to the fair market value of the common stock underlying the unit on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 4, 2024 23:41 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000752714-24-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 22:44 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000752714-24-000010 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2031-02-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on April 1, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock or an amount equal to the fair market value of the common stock underlying the unit on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 18:05 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,027 | $21.90 | $22,491.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000195 · form4-01032024_060117.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,253 F1 · kind: Shares received in payment of Director fee Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 22:11 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,250 | $18.00 | $22,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-040671 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,226 F1 · kind: Shares received in payment of Director fee Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 22:04 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 300 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000752714-23-000047 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 300 shares Expires 2029-02-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The conversion price of the RSUs was based on the closing price of McGrath RentCorp common stock on April 3, 2023 and therefore such date is determined to be the date exercisable. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 22:04 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000752714-23-000047 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Common stock acquired is underlying RSU 100% vested on April 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 22:07 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,200 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000752714-23-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,200 shares Expires 2030-02-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on April 1, 2024. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock or an amount equal to the fair market value of the common stock underlying the unit on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 00:40 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | OtherCommon Stock | 629 | $32.54 | $20,467.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-001430 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,976 F1 · kind: Shares received in payment of Director fee Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 23:54 UTC | MCGRATH RENTCORP MGRC · Entity 4295 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 300 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000752714-22-000058 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300 Underlying: Common Stock · 300 shares Expires 2029-12-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 100% on April 1, 2023. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock or an amount equal to the fair market value of the common stock underlying the unit on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 21:36 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | OtherCommon Stock | 629 | $32.55 | $20,473.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-041266 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,347 F1 · kind: Shares received in payment of Director fee Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 20:56 UTC | Bank of Marin Bancorp BMRC · Entity 5591 | OtherCommon Stock | 429 | $37.35 | $16,023.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-001618 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,718 F1 · kind: Shares received in payment of Director fee Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2021 Filed Aug 10, 2021 12:01 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 7,461 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-21-005757 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: On August 6, 2021, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger ("Merger Agreement"), dated as of April 16, 2021 by and between Bank of Marin Bancorp ("BMRC") and American River Bankshares ("AMRB"), AMRB merged with and into BMRC ("Merger"), and each outstanding AMRB common share was converted into the right to receive 0.575 of a share of BMRC common stock, with cash payable in lieu of a fractional share in an amount equal to the fraction of a share of BMRC common stock which the holder would otherwise be entitled to receive multiplied by $33.59. In connection with the Merger, the reporting person has the right to receive, in exchange for all of the AMRB common shares reported in Table I, an aggregate of 4,290 shares of BMRC common stock and $2.69 in cash, with cash payable in lieu of a fractional share of BMRC common stock, subject to any required tax withholding under applicable law. [Contd. in FN2] F2 · price: [Continued from FN1] On August 6, 2021, the effective date of the Merger, the closing price of BMRC common stock was $36.15 per share. F3 · price: Amount of securities disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, includes AMRB restricted shares. At the effective time of the Merger, any vesting conditions applicable to outstanding restricted share awards under AMRB's equity incentive plans automatically accelerated in full and such restricted shares converted into, and will be exchanged for, the merger consideration as described in note (1) above, less any applicable taxes required to be withheld with respect to such vesting. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 17:49 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,126 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-21-003707 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,461 Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Oct 30, 2020 17:05 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | GrantCommon Stock | 500 | $10.55 | $5,275.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-007439 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,335 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2020 Filed Jul 30, 2020 20:06 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | GrantCommon Stock | 500 | $10.10 | $5,048.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-005424 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,835 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2020 Filed Jun 18, 2020 16:59 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,140 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-004429 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,335 Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2020 Filed Apr 28, 2020 14:24 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $10.00 | $5,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-002953 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,195 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 14:05 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 675 | $14.59 | $9,846.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-007444 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,695 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 15:22 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,020 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-003465 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,020 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 14:25 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 375 | $12.81 | $4,803.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-003108 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 12:11 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 325 | $14.48 | $4,706.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-000880 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 625 Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2018 Filed Nov 13, 2018 17:44 UTC | AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES AMRB · Entity 136458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 300 | $15.02 | $4,506.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-007920 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Anderson Nicolas C · CIK 0001736209 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.