Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion Homes, Inc.SKY · Entity 3950 | Director | July 30, 2026 | August 03, 2026 |
| LendingTree, Inc.TREE · Entity 5694 | Chief Strategy Officer | December 07, 2017 | December 08, 2017 |
| Vroom, Inc.VRM · Entity 7212 | Director | June 11, 2026 | June 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Champion Homes, Inc.
Report date July 30, 2026 · Filed August 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,546 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-30 · Grant · Acquired 1,867 · Balance 8,546 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the RSUs, the RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date or the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement evidencing the grant of the RSUs, the RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date or the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date.
LendingTree, Inc.
Report date December 07, 2017 · Filed December 08, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,953 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-12-07 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-12-07 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,750 · Balance 5,703 Row 2 · 2017-12-07 · Sale · Disposed 750 · Balance 4,953 Row 3 · 2017-12-07 · Sale · Disposed 1,000 · Balance 3,953 |
| Options to Purchase Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $26.59 · Expires 2024-08-06 | Direct | 4,000 |
Reported balance
After 2017-12-07 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2017-12-07 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,750 · Balance 4,000 F1: These options to purchase common stock vested on February 6, 2017. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These options to purchase common stock vested on February 6, 2017.
Vroom, Inc.
Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,895 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 9,832 · Balance 16,895 F1: The Restricted Stock Units will vest on the earlier of the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant, or June 11, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Restricted Stock Units will vest on the earlier of the day immediately preceding the date of the first annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant, or June 11, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 22:27 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,682 | $33.59 | $90,088.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003684 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,635 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 22:27 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,364 | $33.59 Strike: $33.59 | $180,176.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003684 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 8 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,682 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,364 shares Expires 2024-02-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units became exerciseable in 3 equal annual installments beginning on February 19, 2016 in accordance with the terms of the original award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 22:27 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,682 | $119.05 | $319,292.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003684 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,953 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 22:27 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,682 | $121.25 | $325,192.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003684 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,635 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 22:27 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,364 | $33.59 | $180,176.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003684 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,317 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 18:07 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 477 | $0.00 Strike: $69.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003356 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 957 Underlying: Common Stock · 477 shares Expires 2026-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 18:07 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,477 | $121.97 | $424,089.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003356 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,953 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 18:07 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $123.58 | $247,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003356 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,430 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 18:07 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 477 | $69.94 | $33,361.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003356 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,430 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 18:07 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $123.80 | $247,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003356 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,953 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 18:07 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,342 | $121.65 | $1,136,454.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003356 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,953 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 21:52 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,152 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003037 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,152 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vested in full on February 19, 2017 in accordance with the terms of the original award agreement. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units vested in full on February 19, 2017 in accordance with the terms of the original award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 21:52 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 857 | $112.95 | $96,798.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,295 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 21:52 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,152 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-003037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,152 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2016 Filed Nov 23, 2016 13:20 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $104.75 | $209,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-16-031993 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,000 Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2016 Filed Jan 20, 2017 19:50 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $102.34 | $204,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-001106 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,000 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2016 Filed Nov 22, 2016 13:20 UTC | LendingTree, Inc. TREE · Entity 5694 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $99.60 | $747,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-16-031922 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Patel Nikul · CIK 0001615561 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.