TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Hanna Tania W.

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
27363
SEC CIK
0002148226

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/LHX · Entity 610VP, Govt. & Customer RelationsAugust 03, 2026August 03, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/

Report date August 03, 2026 · Filed August 03, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct8,998 Reported balance After 2026-08-03 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-08-03 · Grant · Acquired 8,998 · Balance 8,998

F1: Award of restricted stock units subject to 3-year cliff vesting upon fiscal 2029 year-end, subject to continued employment (with certain exceptions) and the terms and conditions of the restricted unit award agreement. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to one share of the Issuer's common stock, with vested units settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Award of restricted stock units subject to 3-year cliff vesting upon fiscal 2029 year-end, subject to continued employment (with certain exceptions) and the terms and conditions of the restricted unit award agreement. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to one share of the Issuer's common stock, with vested units settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 3, 2026 23:12 UTC L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/ LHX · Entity 610 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,998 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000202058-26-000063 · wk-form4_1785798726.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hanna Tania W. · CIK 0002148226 · VP, Govt. & Customer Relations

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,998

Underlying: Common Stock, Par Value $1.00 · 8,998 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Award of restricted stock units subject to 3-year cliff vesting upon fiscal 2029 year-end, subject to continued employment (with certain exceptions) and the terms and conditions of the restricted unit award agreement. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to one share of the Issuer's common stock, with vested units settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Award of restricted stock units subject to 3-year cliff vesting upon fiscal 2029 year-end, subject to continued employment (with certain exceptions) and the terms and conditions of the restricted unit award agreement. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to one share of the Issuer's common stock, with vested units settled in shares of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.