Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Uniti Group Inc.UNIT · Entity 4393 | SEVP & Chief Tech. Officer | August 01, 2026 | August 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Uniti Group Inc.
Report date August 01, 2026 · Filed August 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 356,747 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 21,516 · Balance 356,747 F1: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Uniti Group LLC
Report date August 01, 2025 · Filed August 04, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-08-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-08-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 578,808 · Balance 0 F1: On August 1, 2025, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of May 3, 2024, by and between Uniti Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company (f/k/a Uniti Group Inc.) ("Old Uniti"), New Windstream, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Windstream") (as successor to Windstream Holdings II, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company), New Uniti HoldCo LP, a Delaware limited partnership, and New Windstream Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Windstream, as amended by Amendment No. 1 to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 17, 2024, (i) each share of Old Uniti common stock F2: (Footnote 1 continued) ("Old Uniti Common Stock") held by the reporting person was converted into the right to receive 0.6029 shares of common stock of Uniti Group Inc., a Delaware corporation (f/k/a Windstream Parent, Inc.) ("New Uniti Common Stock"), together with cash in lieu of fractional shares of New Uniti Common Stock, and (ii) each award of restricted shares of Old Uniti Common Stock held by the reporting person (each, an "Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award") was converted into an award of restricted shares of New Uniti Common Stock (each, a "New Uniti Restricted Stock Award") subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award, with the number of shares of New Uniti Common Stock subject to such New Uniti Restricted Stock Award equal to the product of F3: (Footnote 2 continued) (x) the number of shares of Old Uniti Common Stock subject to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award and (y) 0.6029 (rounded up or down to the nearest whole share). Cash in lieu of fractional shares of New Uniti Common Stock will be calculated by multiplying the closing sale price of a share of New Uniti Common Stock on Nasdaq on August 4, 2025 by the fraction of a share of New Uniti Common Stock to which the reporting person would otherwise have been entitled, without interest and subject to any withholding of taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On August 1, 2025, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of May 3, 2024, by and between Uniti Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company (f/k/a Uniti Group Inc.) ("Old Uniti"), New Windstream, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Windstream") (as successor to Windstream Holdings II, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company), New Uniti HoldCo LP, a Delaware limited partnership, and New Windstream Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Windstream, as amended by Amendment No. 1 to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 17, 2024, (i) each share of Old Uniti common stock
F2: (Footnote 1 continued) ("Old Uniti Common Stock") held by the reporting person was converted into the right to receive 0.6029 shares of common stock of Uniti Group Inc., a Delaware corporation (f/k/a Windstream Parent, Inc.) ("New Uniti Common Stock"), together with cash in lieu of fractional shares of New Uniti Common Stock, and (ii) each award of restricted shares of Old Uniti Common Stock held by the reporting person (each, an "Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award") was converted into an award of restricted shares of New Uniti Common Stock (each, a "New Uniti Restricted Stock Award") subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award, with the number of shares of New Uniti Common Stock subject to such New Uniti Restricted Stock Award equal to the product of
F3: (Footnote 2 continued) (x) the number of shares of Old Uniti Common Stock subject to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award and (y) 0.6029 (rounded up or down to the nearest whole share). Cash in lieu of fractional shares of New Uniti Common Stock will be calculated by multiplying the closing sale price of a share of New Uniti Common Stock on Nasdaq on August 4, 2025 by the fraction of a share of New Uniti Common Stock to which the reporting person would otherwise have been entitled, without interest and subject to any withholding of taxes.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 01, 2026 Filed Aug 3, 2026 21:10 UTC | Uniti Group Inc. UNIT · Entity 4393 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 21,516 | $9.72 | $209,135.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001913995-26-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · SEVP & Chief Tech. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 356,747 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 20:47 UTC | Uniti Group Inc. UNIT · Entity 4393 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 5,697 | $8.06 | $45,917.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001913995-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · SEVP & Chief Tech. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 378,263 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose in connection with the vesting of the PBRSUs discussed in footnote (1) above. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 20:47 UTC | Uniti Group Inc. UNIT · Entity 4393 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 11,968 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001913995-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · SEVP & Chief Tech. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 383,960 F1 · shares: These shares were acquired by the reporting person in connection with the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units (PBRSUs) granted to the reporting person in 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 22:58 UTC | Uniti Group Inc. UNIT · Entity 4393 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 37,478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001913995-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · SEVP & Chief Tech. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 371,992 F2 · shares: Subject to the reporting person's continued employment, these shares vest in three equal installments on March 1 of each year, with the first vesting date being March 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 22:58 UTC | Uniti Group Inc. UNIT · Entity 4393 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 3,798 | $7.32 | $27,801.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001913995-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · SEVP & Chief Tech. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 334,514 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 21:26 UTC | Uniti Group Inc. UNIT · Entity 4393 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 4,839 | $8.58 | $41,518.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001913995-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · SEVP & Chief Tech. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 338,312 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 21:26 UTC | Uniti Group Inc. UNIT · Entity 4393 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 5,811 | $8.58 | $49,858.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001913995-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · SEVP & Chief Tech. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 343,151 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 17:10 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Disposition to issuerCOMMON STOCK | 578,808 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-25-009828 · dp232448_4-friloux.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · SEVP & Chief Technology Ofc 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: On August 1, 2025, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of May 3, 2024, by and between Uniti Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company (f/k/a Uniti Group Inc.) ("Old Uniti"), New Windstream, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Windstream") (as successor to Windstream Holdings II, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company), New Uniti HoldCo LP, a Delaware limited partnership, and New Windstream Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Windstream, as amended by Amendment No. 1 to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 17, 2024, (i) each share of Old Uniti common stock F2 · shares: (Footnote 1 continued) ("Old Uniti Common Stock") held by the reporting person was converted into the right to receive 0.6029 shares of common stock of Uniti Group Inc., a Delaware corporation (f/k/a Windstream Parent, Inc.) ("New Uniti Common Stock"), together with cash in lieu of fractional shares of New Uniti Common Stock, and (ii) each award of restricted shares of Old Uniti Common Stock held by the reporting person (each, an "Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award") was converted into an award of restricted shares of New Uniti Common Stock (each, a "New Uniti Restricted Stock Award") subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award, with the number of shares of New Uniti Common Stock subject to such New Uniti Restricted Stock Award equal to the product of F3 · shares: (Footnote 2 continued) (x) the number of shares of Old Uniti Common Stock subject to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award and (y) 0.6029 (rounded up or down to the nearest whole share). Cash in lieu of fractional shares of New Uniti Common Stock will be calculated by multiplying the closing sale price of a share of New Uniti Common Stock on Nasdaq on August 4, 2025 by the fraction of a share of New Uniti Common Stock to which the reporting person would otherwise have been entitled, without interest and subject to any withholding of taxes. F1 · price: On August 1, 2025, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of May 3, 2024, by and between Uniti Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company (f/k/a Uniti Group Inc.) ("Old Uniti"), New Windstream, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Windstream") (as successor to Windstream Holdings II, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company), New Uniti HoldCo LP, a Delaware limited partnership, and New Windstream Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Windstream, as amended by Amendment No. 1 to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 17, 2024, (i) each share of Old Uniti common stock F2 · price: (Footnote 1 continued) ("Old Uniti Common Stock") held by the reporting person was converted into the right to receive 0.6029 shares of common stock of Uniti Group Inc., a Delaware corporation (f/k/a Windstream Parent, Inc.) ("New Uniti Common Stock"), together with cash in lieu of fractional shares of New Uniti Common Stock, and (ii) each award of restricted shares of Old Uniti Common Stock held by the reporting person (each, an "Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award") was converted into an award of restricted shares of New Uniti Common Stock (each, a "New Uniti Restricted Stock Award") subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award, with the number of shares of New Uniti Common Stock subject to such New Uniti Restricted Stock Award equal to the product of F3 · price: (Footnote 2 continued) (x) the number of shares of Old Uniti Common Stock subject to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award and (y) 0.6029 (rounded up or down to the nearest whole share). Cash in lieu of fractional shares of New Uniti Common Stock will be calculated by multiplying the closing sale price of a share of New Uniti Common Stock on Nasdaq on August 4, 2025 by the fraction of a share of New Uniti Common Stock to which the reporting person would otherwise have been entitled, without interest and subject to any withholding of taxes. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2025 Filed Aug 5, 2025 22:23 UTC | Uniti Group Inc. UNIT · Entity 4393 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 348,962 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-25-009971 · dp232669_4-friloux.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · SEVP & Chief Tech. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 348,962 F1 · shares: On August 1, 2025, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of May 3, 2024, by and between Uniti Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company (f/k/a Uniti Group Inc.) ("Old Uniti"), New Windstream, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Windstream") (as successor to Windstream Holdings II, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company), New Uniti HoldCo LP, a Delaware limited partnership, and New Windstream Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Windstream, as amended by Amendment No. 1 to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 17, 2024, (i) each share of Old Uniti common stock F2 · shares: (Footnote 1 continued) ("Old Uniti Common Stock") held by the reporting person was converted into the right to receive 0.6029 shares of common stock of Uniti Group Inc., a Delaware corporation (f/k/a Windstream Parent, Inc.) ("New Uniti Common Stock"), together with cash in lieu of fractional shares and (ii) each award of restricted shares of Old Uniti Common Stock held by the reporting person (each, an "Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award") was converted into an award of restricted shares of New Uniti Common Stock (each, a "New Uniti Restricted Stock Award") subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award, with the number of shares of New Uniti Common Stock subject to such New Uniti Restricted Stock Award equal to the product of F3 · shares: (Footnote 2 continued) (x) the number of shares of Old Uniti Common Stock subject to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award and (y) 0.6029 (rounded up or down to the nearest whole share). Cash in lieu of fractional shares of New Uniti Common Stock will be calculated by multiplying the closing sale price of a share of New Uniti Common Stock on Nasdaq on August 4, 2025 by the fraction of a share of New Uniti Common Stock to which the reporting person would otherwise have been entitled, without interest and subject to any withholding of taxes. F1 · price: On August 1, 2025, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of May 3, 2024, by and between Uniti Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company (f/k/a Uniti Group Inc.) ("Old Uniti"), New Windstream, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Windstream") (as successor to Windstream Holdings II, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company), New Uniti HoldCo LP, a Delaware limited partnership, and New Windstream Merger Sub, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company and indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Windstream, as amended by Amendment No. 1 to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 17, 2024, (i) each share of Old Uniti common stock F2 · price: (Footnote 1 continued) ("Old Uniti Common Stock") held by the reporting person was converted into the right to receive 0.6029 shares of common stock of Uniti Group Inc., a Delaware corporation (f/k/a Windstream Parent, Inc.) ("New Uniti Common Stock"), together with cash in lieu of fractional shares and (ii) each award of restricted shares of Old Uniti Common Stock held by the reporting person (each, an "Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award") was converted into an award of restricted shares of New Uniti Common Stock (each, a "New Uniti Restricted Stock Award") subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award, with the number of shares of New Uniti Common Stock subject to such New Uniti Restricted Stock Award equal to the product of F3 · price: (Footnote 2 continued) (x) the number of shares of Old Uniti Common Stock subject to the corresponding Old Uniti Restricted Stock Award and (y) 0.6029 (rounded up or down to the nearest whole share). Cash in lieu of fractional shares of New Uniti Common Stock will be calculated by multiplying the closing sale price of a share of New Uniti Common Stock on Nasdaq on August 4, 2025 by the fraction of a share of New Uniti Common Stock to which the reporting person would otherwise have been entitled, without interest and subject to any withholding of taxes. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 16:41 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 6,288 | $5.70 | $35,841.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002022453-25-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP - CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 578,808 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 16:18 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 3,644 | $5.62 | $20,479.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-25-000014 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 585,096 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 16:18 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 8,498 | $5.62 | $47,758.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-25-000014 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 588,740 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 16:18 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 54,655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-25-000014 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 597,238 F1 · shares: Subject to the reporting person's continued employment, these shares vest in three equal installments on February 20 of each year, with the first vesting date being February 20, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 18:17 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 385,802 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002022453-24-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP - CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 542,583 F1 · shares: Subject to the reporting person's continued employment, these shares will vest in three installments on the anniversary of the closing of the transactions (the "Closing") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of May 3, 2024, among the Issuer and Windstream Holdings II, LLC, with 20% of the award vesting on the first anniversary of the Closing, 30% of the award vesting on the second anniversary of the Closing and 50% of the award vesting on the third anniversary of the Closing. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 16:29 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 6,643 | $5.55 | $36,868.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-24-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,781 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 16:49 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 2,630 | $5.73 | $15,069.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-24-000028 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,424 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 16:49 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 3,687 | $5.73 | $21,126.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-24-000028 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,054 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 12:43 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 48,189 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-24-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP - CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,741 F1 · shares: Subject to the reporting person's continued employment, these shares vest in three equal installments on February 21 of each year, with the first vesting date being February 21, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 18:01 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 2,555 | $5.07 | $12,953.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-23-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP - Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,552 F3 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 18:01 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 2,953 | $5.07 | $14,971.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-23-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP - Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,107 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose in connection with the vesting of the PBRSUs discussed in footnote (1) above. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 18:01 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 6,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-23-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP - Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,060 F1 · shares: These shares were acquired by the reporting person in connection with the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units (PBRSUs) granted to the reporting person in 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2023 Filed Mar 1, 2023 16:41 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 39,699 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-23-000032 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,824 F1 · shares: Subject to the reporting person's continued employment, these shares vest in three equal installments on February 27 of each year, with the first vesting date being February 27, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 18:41 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 2,132 | $5.60 | $11,939.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-23-000021 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,125 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 18:41 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 2,990 | $5.75 | $17,192.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-23-000021 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,257 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2022 Filed Apr 6, 2022 16:42 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 1,415 | $13.85 | $19,597.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-22-000039 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,247 F3 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose when time-based restricted stock belonging to the reporting person vested. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2022 Filed Apr 6, 2022 16:42 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 6,365 | $13.85 | $88,155.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-22-000039 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,662 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations that arose in connection with the vesting of the PBRSUs discussed in footnote (1) above. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2022 Filed Apr 6, 2022 16:42 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 16,926 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-22-000039 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,027 F1 · shares: These shares were acquired by the reporting person in connection with the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units (PBRSUs) granted to the reporting person in 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 15:59 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 2,127 | $13.61 | $28,948.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-22-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,101 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 17:24 UTC | Uniti Group LLC UNIT · Entity 76955 | Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 2,133 | $11.20 | $23,889.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-22-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRILOUX MICHAEL · CIK 0001913995 · EVP-CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,228 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld to satisfy the reporting person's tax obligations. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.