Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nutex Health Inc.NUTX · Entity 4803 | Director | July 31, 2026 | August 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Nutex Health Inc.
Report date July 31, 2026 · Filed August 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee note (2) | 670 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-31 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 603 · Balance 670 F1: Restricted stock units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. F2: Michael L Reed Trust IRA ("MLRTIRA"), the direct beneficial owner of 67 shares of Common Stock. Michael L Reed, the sole trustee of MLRTIRA, is the indirect beneficial owner of such shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis.
F2: Michael L Reed Trust IRA ("MLRTIRA"), the direct beneficial owner of 67 shares of Common Stock. Michael L Reed, the sole trustee of MLRTIRA, is the indirect beneficial owner of such shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 31, 2026 Filed Aug 3, 2026 09:59 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 603 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001922252-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reed Michael Lee · CIK 0001922252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See note (2) Disclosed balance after: 670 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. F2 · ownership.nature: Michael L Reed Trust IRA ("MLRTIRA"), the direct beneficial owner of 67 shares of Common Stock. Michael L Reed, the sole trustee of MLRTIRA, is the indirect beneficial owner of such shares. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 24, 2026 18:35 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSUs) · Derivative | 823 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001922252-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Reed Michael Lee · CIK 0001922252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,426 Underlying: Common Stock · 823 shares Expires 2027-04-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingence right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock, $0.001 par value, upon vesting. F1 · price: Each RSU represents a contingence right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock, $0.001 par value, upon vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 23, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 823 RSUs, which vest 100% on April 23, 2027. If the Reporting Person leaves service with Company without cause, during the vesting period, the RSUs shall vest on a pro-rata basis for the actual time in service for the Company. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 23, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 823 RSUs, which vest 100% on April 23, 2027. If the Reporting Person leaves service with Company without cause, during the vesting period, the RSUs shall vest on a pro-rata basis for the actual time in service for the Company. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2025 Filed Feb 9, 2026 18:01 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSUs) · Derivative | 603 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001922252-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Reed Michael Lee · CIK 0001922252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 603 Underlying: Common Stock · 603 shares Expires 2026-07-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingence right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock, $0.001 par value, upon vesting. F1 · shares: Each RSU represents a contingence right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock, $0.001 par value, upon vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 14, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 603 RSUs, which vest 100% on July 14, 2026. If the Reporting Person leaves service with Company without cause, during the vesting period, the RSUs shall vest on a pro-rata basis for the actual time in service for the Company. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 14, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 603 RSUs, which vest 100% on July 14, 2026. If the Reporting Person leaves service with Company without cause, during the vesting period, the RSUs shall vest on a pro-rata basis for the actual time in service for the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 15, 2023 15:13 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.43 | $4,262.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-23-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reed Michael Lee · CIK 0001922252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See note(2) Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions with prices ranging from $0.4252 to $0.4264 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Nutex Health Inc., any security holder of Nutex Health Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range of footnote (1) to this Form 4. F2 · ownership.direct: Michael L. Reed, a Director of the registrant is the sole trustee of Michael L Reed Trust IRA, the direct owner of 10,000 of the securities of the registrant reported herein. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2022 Filed May 10, 2022 18:48 UTC | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | GrantRestricted Stock Award | 21,208 | $3.89 | $82,499.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-22-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reed Michael Lee · CIK 0001922252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,208 F1 · shares: Vesting 1/12 on date of grant and 1/12 on the last day of each month beginning May 2022 through March 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2022 Filed Dec 30, 2022 20:39 UTC Amendment | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | OtherRestricted Stock | 21,208 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-22-000022 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reed Michael Lee · CIK 0001922252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · date: The restricted stock award was voided ab initio and the reporting person returned the restricted stock subject to the May 9, 2022 award to the issuer for no consideration and the issuer cancelled such restricted stock. F1 · kind: The Amendment reports the rescission of the Restricted Stock Awards initially granted on May 9, 2022, as reported in the original Form 4. F2 · price: The restricted stock award was voided ab initio and the reporting person returned the restricted stock subject to the May 9, 2022 award to the issuer for no consideration and the issuer cancelled such restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2022 Filed Dec 30, 2022 20:39 UTC Amendment | Nutex Health Inc. NUTX · Entity 4803 | GrantRestricted Stock | 21,208 | $3.89 | $82,499.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-22-000022 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reed Michael Lee · CIK 0001922252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,208 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.