Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hayward Holdings, Inc.HAYW · Entity 768 | Director | July 30, 2026 | August 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Hayward Holdings, Inc.
Report date July 30, 2026 · Filed August 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 366,485 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-30 · Grant · Acquired 2,152 · Balance 366,485 F1: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2026, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2026, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 30, 2026 Filed Aug 3, 2026 20:43 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,152 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001334802-26-000008 · wk-form4_1785789814.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 366,485 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2026, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 20:19 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,094 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001334802-26-000006 · wk-form4_1779826753.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 364,333 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (i) May 21, 2027 and (ii) the date of the 2027 annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer's board of directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 22:31 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,082 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001334802-26-000004 · wk-form4_1777933895.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 348,239 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2026, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 23:05 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,954 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001334802-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772579126.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 346,157 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2026, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 21:31 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,815 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001334802-25-000003 · wk-form4_1762205508.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 344,203 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2025, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Aug 1, 2025 20:09 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,032 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-25-000120 · wk-form4_1754078956.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,388 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2025, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 20:39 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,920 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-25-000077 · wk-form4_1748378333.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 340,356 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (i) May 22, 2026 and (ii) the date of the 2026 annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer's board of directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 20:55 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-25-000070 · wk-form4_1746564893.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 325,436 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2025, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:37 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,157 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-25-000032 · wk-form4_1741127823.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 323,210 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2025, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 20:18 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,996 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-24-000133 · wk-form4_1730492323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 321,053 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2024, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 20:59 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,286 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-24-000061 · wk-form4_1717448363.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,057 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (i) May 30, 2025 and (ii) the date of the 2025 annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer's board of directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2024 Filed May 7, 2024 20:44 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,035 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-24-000042 · wk-form4_1715114634.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,771 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2024, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:59 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,031 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-24-000017 · wk-form4_1709765974.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,736 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2024, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 20:10 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,713 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-23-000112 · wk-form4_1699042204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,705 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2023, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2023 Filed Aug 8, 2023 20:36 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,893 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-23-000078 · wk-form4_1691526929.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 295,992 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2023, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2023 Filed Jul 19, 2023 21:26 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,340 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-23-000062 · wk-form4_1689801982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 294,099 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (i) July 18, 2024 and (ii) the date of the 2024 annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer's board of directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 20:33 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,266 | $12.14 | $27,509.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-23-000034 · wf-form4_168452836113926.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,759 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:29 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,329 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-23-000022 · wf-form4_167788252082499.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,493 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2023, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Aug 1, 2022 20:18 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,495 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-22-000093 · wf-form4_165938510011528.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,521 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest as follows: 2,357 of the restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2022 and 17,138 of the restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (i) July 29, 2023 and (ii) the date of the 2023 annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer; provided, in each case, that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer's board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 21:54 UTC Amendment | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,138 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-22-000106 · wf-form4a_167105485682317.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 273,164 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on the earlier of (i) July 29, 2023 and (ii) the date of the 2023 annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer, provided, in each case, that the Reporting person remains in continuous service with the Issuer's board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 20:37 UTC | Hayward Holdings, Inc. HAYW · Entity 768 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,695 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001834622-22-000026 · wf-form4_164746305144992.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Felice Stephen J · CIK 0001334802 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 256,026 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The restricted stock units vest on December 31, 2022, provided that the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.