Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BOA Acquisition Corp. IITHEO · Entity 6132 | Director | August 03, 2026 | August 04, 2026 |
| Firy Inc.SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Director | September 04, 2024 | September 06, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BOA Acquisition Corp. II
Report date August 03, 2026 · Filed August 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B ordinary sharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-03 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-290732) under the heading "Description of Securities," the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments, and have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-290732) under the heading "Description of Securities," the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments, and have no expiration date.
Firy Inc.
Report date September 04, 2024 · Filed September 06, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,467 |
Reported balance
After 2024-09-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-09-04 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,116 · Balance 12,467 F1: The restricted stock units vested and settled in Class A common stock of the Company on September 4, 2024. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,235 |
Reported balance
After 2024-09-04 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-09-04 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,116 · Balance 6,235 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's Class A common stock. F3: On June 23, 2023 (the "Effective Date"), the Class A common stock of the Company underwent a 1-for-20 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split (even if the listed transaction occurred before the Effective Date of the Reverse Stock Split). The grant of restricted stock units was previously reported as covering 231,945 shares (prior to the Reverse Stock Split, which is equal to 11,597 shares post Reverse Stock Split). Following the reported transactions, 6,235 shares remained unvested (as adjusted for the Company's Reverse Stock Split). F4: 3,116 restricted stock units represents twenty-five percent of the restricted stock units granted to Mr. Schorr and the remainder will vest in substantially equal annual installments thereafter over the next two years. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The restricted stock units vested and settled in Class A common stock of the Company on September 4, 2024.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's Class A common stock.
F3: On June 23, 2023 (the "Effective Date"), the Class A common stock of the Company underwent a 1-for-20 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split (even if the listed transaction occurred before the Effective Date of the Reverse Stock Split). The grant of restricted stock units was previously reported as covering 231,945 shares (prior to the Reverse Stock Split, which is equal to 11,597 shares post Reverse Stock Split). Following the reported transactions, 6,235 shares remained unvested (as adjusted for the Company's Reverse Stock Split).
F4: 3,116 restricted stock units represents twenty-five percent of the restricted stock units granted to Mr. Schorr and the remainder will vest in substantially equal annual installments thereafter over the next two years.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 04, 2024 Filed Sep 6, 2024 17:09 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001801661-24-000109 · wk-form4_1725642536.xml · derivative · entry 2 Schorr Seth · CIK 0001944554 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,235 Underlying: Class A common stock · 3,116 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's Class A common stock. F3 · shares: On June 23, 2023 (the "Effective Date"), the Class A common stock of the Company underwent a 1-for-20 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split (even if the listed transaction occurred before the Effective Date of the Reverse Stock Split). The grant of restricted stock units was previously reported as covering 231,945 shares (prior to the Reverse Stock Split, which is equal to 11,597 shares post Reverse Stock Split). Following the reported transactions, 6,235 shares remained unvested (as adjusted for the Company's Reverse Stock Split). F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 3,116 restricted stock units represents twenty-five percent of the restricted stock units granted to Mr. Schorr and the remainder will vest in substantially equal annual installments thereafter over the next two years. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: 3,116 restricted stock units represents twenty-five percent of the restricted stock units granted to Mr. Schorr and the remainder will vest in substantially equal annual installments thereafter over the next two years. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2024 Filed Sep 6, 2024 17:09 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Exercise / conversionClass A common stock | 3,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001801661-24-000109 · wk-form4_1725642536.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schorr Seth · CIK 0001944554 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,467 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vested and settled in Class A common stock of the Company on September 4, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2023 Filed Aug 29, 2023 22:48 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001801661-23-000038 · wf-form4_169334932571393.xml · derivative · entry 2 Schorr Seth · CIK 0001944554 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,351 Underlying: Class A common stock · 3,116 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. F3 · shares: On June 23, 2023 (the "Effective Date"), the Class A common stock of the Issuer underwent a 1-for-20 reverse stock split (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All amounts of securities listed herein have been adjusted to reflect the effect of the Reverse Stock Split (even if the listed transaction occurred before the Effective Date of the Reverse Stock Split). F4 · shares: The grant of restricted stock units was previously reported as covering 62,320 shares (prior to the Reverse Stock Split, which is equal to 3,116 shares post Reverse Stock Split). F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 3,116 restricted stock units represents twenty-five percent of the restricted stock units granted to Mr. Schorr and the remainder will vest in substantially equal annual installments thereafter over the next three years. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: 3,116 restricted stock units represents twenty-five percent of the restricted stock units granted to Mr. Schorr and the remainder will vest in substantially equal annual installments thereafter over the next three years. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2023 Filed Aug 29, 2023 22:48 UTC | Firy Inc. SKLZ · Entity 6462 | Exercise / conversionClass A common stock | 3,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001801661-23-000038 · wf-form4_169334932571393.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schorr Seth · CIK 0001944554 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,351 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The restricted stock units vested and settled in Class A common stock of the Company on August 25, 2023. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.