Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ILLUMINA, INC.ILMN · Entity 3137 | Director | July 30, 2014 | June 17, 2017 |
| Summit Therapeutics Inc.SMMT · Entity 3477 | Director | January 02, 2026 | January 06, 2026 |
| Upstart Holdings, Inc.UPST · Entity 4306 | Director | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 |
| Zapata Quantum, Inc.ZPTA · Entity 6486 | Director | July 10, 2024 | July 12, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ILLUMINA, INC.
Report date July 30, 2014 · Filed June 17, 2017 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,059 |
Reported balance
After 2014-07-30 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2014-07-30 · Grant · Acquired 6,059 · Balance 6,059 F1: Grant of restricted stock units which vests over four years with 25% vesting annually on the anniversary of the grant date, subject to awardee's continuing to be a service provider on such date. Amendment to correct number of shares granted. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted stock units which vests over four years with 25% vesting annually on the anniversary of the grant date, subject to awardee's continuing to be a service provider on such date. Amendment to correct number of shares granted.
Summit Therapeutics Inc.
Report date January 02, 2026 · Filed January 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $17.52 · Expires 2036-01-02 | Direct | 35,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 35,000 · Balance 35,000 F2: Not applicable. F1: The option was granted on January 2, 2026. The shares underlying the option shall vest in four quarterly installments on March 31, June 30, September 30 and December 31 of the year of grant, subject to the reporting person remaining as a non-salaried director on each such vesting date. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $17.52 · Expires 2036-01-02 | Direct | 9,885 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 9,885 · Balance 9,885 F4: The option was issued to the reporting person pursuant to the issuer's Director Retainer Option Election Plan in lieu of retainer fees of $86,600. F3: The option was granted on January 2, 2026. The shares underlying the option shall vest in four quarterly installments on March 31, June 30, September 30 and December 31 following election, subject to the reporting person remaining as a non-salaried director on each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option was granted on January 2, 2026. The shares underlying the option shall vest in four quarterly installments on March 31, June 30, September 30 and December 31 of the year of grant, subject to the reporting person remaining as a non-salaried director on each such vesting date.
F2: Not applicable.
F3: The option was granted on January 2, 2026. The shares underlying the option shall vest in four quarterly installments on March 31, June 30, September 30 and December 31 following election, subject to the reporting person remaining as a non-salaried director on each such vesting date.
F4: The option was issued to the reporting person pursuant to the issuer's Director Retainer Option Election Plan in lieu of retainer fees of $86,600.
Upstart Holdings, Inc.
Report date May 27, 2025 · Filed May 29, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 29,671 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-27 · Grant · Acquired 4,314 · Balance 29,671 F1: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. 100% of the RSUs shall vest on the earlier of May 27, 2026 or the day prior to the date of the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. 100% of the RSUs shall vest on the earlier of May 27, 2026 or the day prior to the date of the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through such date.
Zapata Quantum, Inc.
Report date July 10, 2024 · Filed July 12, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-07-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-07-10 · Grant · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 25,000 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 75,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-07-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-07-10 · Grant · Acquired 75,000 · Balance 75,000 F1: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments, with 25,000 shares of common stock vesting on October 10, 2024, 25,000 shares of common stock vesting on January 10, 2025, and 25,000 shares vesting on the date of the 2025 annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments, with 25,000 shares of common stock vesting on October 10, 2024, 25,000 shares of common stock vesting on January 10, 2025, and 25,000 shares vesting on the date of the 2025 annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC.
Report date August 04, 2026 · Filed August 04, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-08-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-04 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-04 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,184 · Balance 0 F1: On August 4, 2026, pursuant to the terms of that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of September 28, 2025, by and among Electronic Arts Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Issuer"), Oak-Eagle AcquireCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Oak-Eagle MergerCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Issuer common stock held by the reporting person was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $210.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-04 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-08-04 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,452 · Balance 0 F2: At the Effective Time, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding restricted stock unit ("RSU") that was vested but not yet settled and each RSU held by a non-employee director, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes, cash equal to $210.00 for each share subject to the award. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On August 4, 2026, pursuant to the terms of that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of September 28, 2025, by and among Electronic Arts Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Issuer"), Oak-Eagle AcquireCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Oak-Eagle MergerCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Issuer common stock held by the reporting person was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $210.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: At the Effective Time, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding restricted stock unit ("RSU") that was vested but not yet settled and each RSU held by a non-employee director, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes, cash equal to $210.00 for each share subject to the award.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 04, 2026 Filed Aug 4, 2026 23:05 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,452 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-26-000142 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,452 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: At the Effective Time, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding restricted stock unit ("RSU") that was vested but not yet settled and each RSU held by a non-employee director, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes, cash equal to $210.00 for each share subject to the award. F2 · date: At the Effective Time, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding restricted stock unit ("RSU") that was vested but not yet settled and each RSU held by a non-employee director, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes, cash equal to $210.00 for each share subject to the award. F2 · price: At the Effective Time, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding restricted stock unit ("RSU") that was vested but not yet settled and each RSU held by a non-employee director, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes, cash equal to $210.00 for each share subject to the award. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: At the Effective Time, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding restricted stock unit ("RSU") that was vested but not yet settled and each RSU held by a non-employee director, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes, cash equal to $210.00 for each share subject to the award. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: At the Effective Time, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding restricted stock unit ("RSU") that was vested but not yet settled and each RSU held by a non-employee director, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive, without interest and less applicable withholding taxes, cash equal to $210.00 for each share subject to the award. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2026 Filed Aug 4, 2026 23:05 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 2,184 | $210.00 | $458,640.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-26-000142 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · date: On August 4, 2026, pursuant to the terms of that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of September 28, 2025, by and among Electronic Arts Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Issuer"), Oak-Eagle AcquireCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Oak-Eagle MergerCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Issuer common stock held by the reporting person was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $210.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). F1 · price: On August 4, 2026, pursuant to the terms of that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of September 28, 2025, by and among Electronic Arts Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Issuer"), Oak-Eagle AcquireCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Oak-Eagle MergerCo, Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Issuer common stock held by the reporting person was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $210.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 22:16 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 102 | $0.00 Strike: $202.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-26-000047 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 102 shares Expires 2026-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 22:16 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 102 | $183.82 Strike: $202.09 | $18,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-26-000047 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102 Underlying: Common Stock · 102 shares Expires 2026-05-01 F2 · price: This option was issued to the reporting person in lieu of Board cash compensation of $18,750. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 22:16 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 102 | $202.09 | $20,613.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-26-000047 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 2,184 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 22:13 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 102 | $0.00 Strike: $203.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-26-000014 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 102 shares Expires 2026-02-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 22:13 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 102 | $183.82 Strike: $203.60 | $18,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-26-000014 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102 Underlying: Common Stock · 102 shares Expires 2026-02-02 F2 · price: This option was issued to the reporting person in lieu of Board cash compensation of $18,750. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 22:13 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 102 | $199.89 | $20,388.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-26-000014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 2,082 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 23:49 UTC | Summit Therapeutics Inc. SMMT · Entity 3477 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,885 | $8.76 Strike: $17.52 | $86,592.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001463740-26-000003 · wk-form4_1767743373.xml · derivative · entry 2 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,885 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,885 shares Expires 2036-01-02 F4 · price: The option was issued to the reporting person pursuant to the issuer's Director Retainer Option Election Plan in lieu of retainer fees of $86,600. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on January 2, 2026. The shares underlying the option shall vest in four quarterly installments on March 31, June 30, September 30 and December 31 following election, subject to the reporting person remaining as a non-salaried director on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 23:49 UTC | Summit Therapeutics Inc. SMMT · Entity 3477 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $17.52 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001463740-26-000003 · wk-form4_1767743373.xml · derivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2036-01-02 F2 · price: Not applicable. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on January 2, 2026. The shares underlying the option shall vest in four quarterly installments on March 31, June 30, September 30 and December 31 of the year of grant, subject to the reporting person remaining as a non-salaried director on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2025 Filed Nov 25, 2025 22:58 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | SaleCommon Stock | 16,788 | $200.72 | $3,369,678.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-25-000094 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,980 F2 · price: Weighted average sale price for common stock sold. Actual sales price for shares sold ranged from $200.71 to $200.72. Electronic Arts Inc. undertakes to provide to the staff of the S.E.C. or a security holder full information regarding the number of shares purchased or sold at each separate price. F3 · balance_after: Shares are held by the Caspian Trust U/A/D 11/03/2020, as Amended. Mr. Huber is co-trustee and retains investment control over such shares. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2025 Filed Nov 25, 2025 22:58 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | SaleCommon Stock | 79,381 | $201.17 | $15,968,686.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-25-000094 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Weighted average sale price for common stock sold. Actual sales price for shares sold ranged from $200.725 to $201.29. Electronic Arts Inc. undertakes to provide to the staff of the S.E.C. or a security holder full information regarding the number of shares purchased or sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2025 Filed Nov 4, 2025 23:21 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 103 | $0.00 Strike: $199.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-25-000065 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 103 shares Expires 2025-11-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2025 Filed Nov 4, 2025 23:21 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 103 | $182.04 Strike: $199.89 | $18,750.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-25-000065 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103 Underlying: Common Stock · 103 shares Expires 2025-11-03 F2 · price: This option was issued to the reporting person in lieu of Board cash compensation of $18,750. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2025 Filed Nov 4, 2025 23:21 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 103 | $199.89 | $20,588.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000712515-25-000065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,768 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 21:46 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,452 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020612 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,452 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,452 shares Expires 2026-08-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Electronic Arts Inc. common stock. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Electronic Arts Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest in their entirety upon the earlier of (i) date of Electronic Arts Inc.'s next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) August 14, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 21:21 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,746 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-019996 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,746 shares Expires 2025-08-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Electronic Arts Inc. common stock. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Electronic Arts Inc. common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was fully vested on August 2, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 21:21 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,746 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-019996 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,665 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Electronic Arts Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 21:21 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 131 | $0.00 Strike: $157.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-019996 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 131 shares Expires 2025-08-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 21:21 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 131 | $143.13 Strike: $157.08 | $18,750.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-019996 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131 Underlying: Common Stock · 131 shares Expires 2025-08-01 F3 · price: This option was issued to the reporting person in lieu of Board cash compensation of $18,750. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 21:21 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 131 | $157.08 | $20,577.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-019996 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 16,919 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 20:48 UTC | Upstart Holdings, Inc. UPST · Entity 4306 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,314 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-028386 · wk-form4_1748551704.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,671 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. 100% of the RSUs shall vest on the earlier of May 27, 2026 or the day prior to the date of the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through such date. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 2, 2025 21:13 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 142 | $0.00 Strike: $145.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-013237 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 142 shares Expires 2025-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 2, 2025 21:13 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 142 | $132.04 Strike: $145.10 | $18,749.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-013237 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142 Underlying: Common Stock · 142 shares Expires 2025-05-01 F2 · price: This option was issued to the reporting person in lieu of Board cash compensation of $18,750. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 2, 2025 21:13 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 142 | $145.10 | $20,604.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-013237 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 16,788 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:55 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 168 | $0.00 Strike: $122.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-003252 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 168 shares Expires 2025-02-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:55 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 168 | $111.61 Strike: $122.91 | $18,750.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-003252 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168 Underlying: Common Stock · 168 shares Expires 2025-02-03 F2 · price: This option was issued to the reporting person in lieu of Board cash compensation of $18,750. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:55 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 168 | $122.91 | $20,648.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-003252 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 16,646 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2025 Filed Jan 14, 2025 21:05 UTC | Upstart Holdings, Inc. UPST · Entity 4306 | GrantCommon Stock | 542 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-001496 · wk-form4_1736888743.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,357 F1 · shares: These securities are fully vested restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of Common Stock in settlement as soon as practicable after grant. These RSUs were granted, pursuant to a prior election by the Reporting Person, in lieu of an individual annual cash retainer payment for Board service to the Issuer that the Reporting Person would have otherwise received pursuant to the Issuer's Outside Director Compensation Policy. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 00:30 UTC | Summit Therapeutics Inc. SMMT · Entity 3477 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $18.35 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001599298-25-000028 · wk-form4_1736209802.xml · derivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2035-01-02 F2 · price: Not applicable. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on January 2, 2025. The shares underlying the option shall vest in four quarterly installments on March 31, June 30, September 30 and December 31 of the year of grant, subject to the reporting person remaining as a non-salaried director on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2024 Filed Nov 4, 2024 23:57 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 136 | $0.00 Strike: $151.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026404 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 136 shares Expires 2024-11-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2024 Filed Nov 4, 2024 23:57 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 136 | $137.87 Strike: $151.26 | $18,750.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026404 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136 Underlying: Common Stock · 136 shares Expires 2024-11-01 F2 · price: This option was issued to the reporting person in lieu of Board cash compensation of $18,750. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2024 Filed Nov 4, 2024 23:57 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 136 | $151.26 | $20,571.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026404 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 16,478 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2024 Filed Sep 13, 2024 21:40 UTC | Summit Therapeutics Inc. SMMT · Entity 3477 | GrantCommon Stock | 44,052 | $22.70 | $999,980.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001599298-24-000138 · wk-form4_1726263613.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Caspian Capital LLC Disclosed balance after: 44,052 F1 · shares: Acquired in a private placement transaction pursuant to the terms of a definitive agreement, dated as of September 11, 2024, pursuant to which the Issuer agreed to sell shares of common stock to Caspian Capital LLC ('Caspian Capital') at a purchase price of $22.70 per share. The transaction closed on September 13, 2024. F2 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person is a manager and member of Caspian Capital. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 21:20 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,746 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,746 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,746 shares Expires 2025-08-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Electronic Arts Inc. common stock. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Electronic Arts Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest in their entirety upon the earlier of (i) date of Electronic Arts Inc.'s next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) August 2, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 21:43 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,126 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021662 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,126 shares Expires 2024-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Electronic Arts Inc. common stock. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Electronic Arts Inc. common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was fully vested on August 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 21:43 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 139 | $0.00 Strike: $148.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021662 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 139 shares Expires 2024-08-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 21:43 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 139 | $134.89 Strike: $148.40 | $18,749.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021662 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139 Underlying: Common Stock · 139 shares Expires 2024-08-01 F3 · price: This option was issued to the reporting person in lieu of Board cash compensation of $18,750. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 21:43 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,126 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021662 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 16,342 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of Electronic Arts Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 21:43 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 139 | $148.40 | $20,627.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021662 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 14,216 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2024 Filed Jul 12, 2024 22:12 UTC | Zapata Quantum, Inc. ZPTA · Entity 6486 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-013689 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments, with 25,000 shares of common stock vesting on October 10, 2024, 25,000 shares of common stock vesting on January 10, 2025, and 25,000 shares vesting on the date of the 2025 annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal installments, with 25,000 shares of common stock vesting on October 10, 2024, 25,000 shares of common stock vesting on January 10, 2025, and 25,000 shares vesting on the date of the 2025 annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2024 Filed Jul 12, 2024 22:12 UTC | Zapata Quantum, Inc. ZPTA · Entity 6486 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-013689 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2024 Filed Jun 27, 2024 21:20 UTC | Summit Therapeutics Inc. SMMT · Entity 3477 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 17,883 | Not disclosed Strike: $7.87 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001599298-24-000107 · wk-form4_1719523215.xml · derivative · entry 2 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,883 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,883 shares Expires 2034-06-27 F2 · price: Not applicable. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on June 27, 2024 and represents a pro rata amount of the annual 35,000 option board grant based approximately on the number of days the reporting person is anticipated to serve as a director in 2024. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest in full on December 31, 2024, subject to the director remaining as a non-salaried director on such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2024 Filed Jun 27, 2024 21:20 UTC | Summit Therapeutics Inc. SMMT · Entity 3477 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $7.87 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001599298-24-000107 · wk-form4_1719523215.xml · derivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2034-06-27 F2 · price: Not applicable. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on June 27, 2024. The shares underlying the option shall vest in four equal annual installments, with the first such installment occurring on June 27, 2025, subject to the director remaining as a non-salaried director on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 20:31 UTC | Upstart Holdings, Inc. UPST · Entity 4306 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,278 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-026365 · wk-form4_1717446679.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,815 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. 100% of the RSUs shall vest on the earlier of May 30, 2025 or the day prior to the date of the Issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through such date. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 21:56 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 161 | $0.00 Strike: $128.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-014179 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 161 shares Expires 2024-05-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 21:56 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 161 | $116.46 Strike: $128.18 | $18,750.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-014179 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161 Underlying: Common Stock · 161 shares Expires 2024-05-01 F2 · price: This option was issued to the reporting person in lieu of Board cash compensation of $18,750. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was immediately exercised. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 21:56 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 161 | $128.18 | $20,636.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-014179 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 14,077 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 13:25 UTC | Zapata Quantum, Inc. ZPTA · Entity 6486 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 68,558 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.80 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-007521 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,558 Underlying: Common Stock · 68,558 shares Expires 2033-07-31 F4 · price: Received in accordance with the terms of the Business Combination Agreement in exchange for an option to acquire 75,000 shares of common stock of Private Zapata at a purchase price of $3.47 per share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will become exercisable in equal annual installments over two years from July 13, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 13:25 UTC | Zapata Quantum, Inc. ZPTA · Entity 6486 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 68,558 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.02 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-007521 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Huber Jeff · CIK 0001463740 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,558 Underlying: Common Stock · 68,558 shares Expires 2031-07-12 F2 · price: Received in accordance with the terms of the Business Combination Agreement (the "Business Combination Agreement"), dated as of September 6, 2023, by and among Andretti Acquisition Corp., Tigre Merger Sub, Inc. and Zapata Computing, Inc. ("Private Zapata"), in exchange for an option to acquire 75,000 shares of common stock of Private Zapata at a purchase price of $1.84 per share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares subject to the option are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.