Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| JONES SODA CO.JSDA · Entity 7351 | Director | July 31, 2026 | August 04, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
JONES SODA CO.
Report date July 31, 2026 · Filed August 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,997,882 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 121,213 · Balance 1,997,882 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") converted into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis on the vesting date. RSUs do not require the holder to pay any consideration on vesting. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 121,212 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 121,213 · Balance 121,212 F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F3: On July 15, 2026, the reporting person was granted 242,425 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on July 31, 2026, an additional 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on September 30, 2026, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2026. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") converted into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis on the vesting date. RSUs do not require the holder to pay any consideration on vesting.
F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement.
F3: On July 15, 2026, the reporting person was granted 242,425 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on July 31, 2026, an additional 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on September 30, 2026, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2026. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 31, 2026 Filed Aug 4, 2026 22:27 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 121,213 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-036056 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,212 Underlying: Common Stock · 121,213 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 15, 2026, the reporting person was granted 242,425 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on July 31, 2026, an additional 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on September 30, 2026, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2026. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 15, 2026, the reporting person was granted 242,425 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on July 31, 2026, an additional 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on September 30, 2026, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2026. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2026 Filed Aug 4, 2026 22:27 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 121,213 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-036056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,997,882 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") converted into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis on the vesting date. RSUs do not require the holder to pay any consideration on vesting. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 16, 2026 23:53 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 242,425 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033619 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 242,425 Underlying: Common Stock · 242,425 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 15, 2026, the reporting person was granted 242,425 RSUs, of which 50% are scheduled to vest into shares on July 31, 2026, an additional 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on September 30, 2026, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2026. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 15, 2026, the reporting person was granted 242,425 RSUs, of which 50% are scheduled to vest into shares on July 31, 2026, an additional 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on September 30, 2026, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2026. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 29, 2026 16:49 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 115,001 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-004174 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 115,001 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 18, 2025, the reporting person was granted 460,003 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on July 31, 2025, an additional 25% vested into shares on September 30, 2025, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2025. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 18, 2025, the reporting person was granted 460,003 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on July 31, 2025, an additional 25% vested into shares on September 30, 2025, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2025. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 29, 2026 16:49 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 115,001 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-004174 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,876,669 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") converted into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis on the vesting date. RSUs do not require the holder to pay any consideration on vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:10 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 115,001 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000595 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 115,001 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 18, 2025, the reporting person was granted 460,003 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on July 31, 2025, an additional 25% vested into shares on September 30, 2025, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2025. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 18, 2025, the reporting person was granted 460,003 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on July 31, 2025, an additional 25% vested into shares on September 30, 2025, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2025. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:10 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 115,001 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000595 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,761,668 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") converted into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis on the vesting date. RSUs do not require the holder to pay any consideration on vesting. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:10 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 230,002 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000595 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,001 Underlying: Common Stock · 230,002 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 18, 2025, the reporting person was granted 460,003 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on July 31, 2025, an additional 25% vested into shares on September 30, 2025, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2025. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 18, 2025, the reporting person was granted 460,003 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on July 31, 2025, an additional 25% vested into shares on September 30, 2025, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2025. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:10 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 230,002 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000595 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,646,667 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") converted into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis on the vesting date. RSUs do not require the holder to pay any consideration on vesting. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2025 Filed Jul 21, 2025 20:55 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 460,003 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-020431 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 460,003 Underlying: Common Stock · 460,003 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 18, 2025, the reporting person was granted 460,003 RSUs, of which 50% are scheduled to vest into shares on July 31, 2025, an additional 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on September 30, 2025, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2025. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 18, 2025, the reporting person was granted 460,003 RSUs, of which 50% are scheduled to vest into shares on July 31, 2025, an additional 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on September 30, 2025, and the remaining 25% are scheduled to vest into shares on December 31, 2025. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2025 20:52 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 145,349 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-013654 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,349 Underlying: Common Stock · 145,349 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 26, 2024, the reporting person was granted 581,394 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on June 30, 2024, an additional 25% vested into shares on September 30, 2024, and the remaining 25% vested into shares on December 31, 2024. Upon vesting, the reporting person received a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 26, 2024, the reporting person was granted 581,394 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on June 30, 2024, an additional 25% vested into shares on September 30, 2024, and the remaining 25% vested into shares on December 31, 2024. Upon vesting, the reporting person received a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2025 20:52 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 145,349 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-013654 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,416,665 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") converted into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis on the vesting date. RSUs do not require the holder to pay any consideration on vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 18, 2024 14:48 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 145,348 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-031527 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,348 Underlying: Common Stock · 145,348 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 26, 2024, the reporting person was granted 581,394 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on June 30, 2024, an additional 25% vested into shares on September 30, 2024, and the remaining 25% vest into shares on December 31, 2024. In the event of a change in control, all unvested RSUs will vest immediately. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 26, 2024, the reporting person was granted 581,394 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on June 30, 2024, an additional 25% vested into shares on September 30, 2024, and the remaining 25% vest into shares on December 31, 2024. In the event of a change in control, all unvested RSUs will vest immediately. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 18, 2024 14:48 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 145,348 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-031527 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,271,316 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") converted into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis on the vesting date. RSUs do not require the holder to pay any consideration on vesting. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2024 Filed Sep 9, 2024 20:24 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 290,697 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-028766 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 290,697 Underlying: Common Stock · 290,697 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the issuer's common stock upon settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 26, 2024, the reporting person was granted 581,394 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on June 30, 2024, an additional 25% vest into shares on September 30, 2024, and the remaining 25% vest into shares on December 31, 2024. In the event of a change in control, all unvested RSUs will vest immediately. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 26, 2024, the reporting person was granted 581,394 RSUs, of which 50% vested into shares on June 30, 2024, an additional 25% vest into shares on September 30, 2024, and the remaining 25% vest into shares on December 31, 2024. In the event of a change in control, all unvested RSUs will vest immediately. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of the issuer's common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2024 Filed Sep 9, 2024 20:24 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 290,697 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-028766 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,125,968 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") converted into shares of the issuer's common stock on a one-for-one basis on the vesting date. RSUs do not require the holder to pay any consideration on vesting. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 19:37 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 581,394 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-021552 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 581,394 Underlying: Common Stock · 581,394 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Jones Soda common stock. RSUs do not require the holder to pay any consideration on vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 26, 2024, the reporting person was granted 581,396 RSUs, of which 50% vest into shares on June 30, 2024, an additional 25% vest into shares on September 30, 2024, and the remaining 25% vest into shares on December 31, 2024. In the event of a change in control, all unvested RSUs will vest immediately. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of Jones Soda common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 26, 2024, the reporting person was granted 581,396 RSUs, of which 50% vest into shares on June 30, 2024, an additional 25% vest into shares on September 30, 2024, and the remaining 25% vest into shares on December 31, 2024. In the event of a change in control, all unvested RSUs will vest immediately. Upon vesting, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of Jones Soda common stock equal to the number of RSUs that vest on that date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 21, 2023 00:39 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.14 | $6,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-035010 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 835,271 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2023 Filed Dec 21, 2023 00:39 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.15 | $7,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-035010 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 785,271 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2023 Filed Dec 21, 2023 00:39 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.15 | $7,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-035010 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 735,271 Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 02:50 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.15 | $7,495.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-033559 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 685,271 Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 02:50 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.15 | $7,425.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-033559 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 635,271 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 02:50 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 35,000 | $0.15 | $5,407.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-033559 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 585,271 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 02:50 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 40,200 | $0.15 | $5,949.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-033559 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 550,271 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 20:02 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 190,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-016098 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 190,000 shares Expires 2033-05-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Options shall vest and become exercisable into shares of the Company's common stock in accordance with the following vesting schedule: (i) 63,334 Stock Options on January 2, 2024, (ii) 63,333 Stock Options on January 2, 2025, and (iii) the remaining 63,333 Stock Options on January 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 20:18 UTC | JONES SODA CO. JSDA · Entity 7351 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 260,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-014952 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Reichman Gregg · CIK 0001968765 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 260,000 shares Expires 2033-04-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock Options shall vest and become exercisable into shares of the Company's common stock in accordance with the following vesting schedule: (i) 87,000 Stock Options on April 3, 2024, (ii) 87,000 Stock Options on April 3, 2025, and (iii) the remaining 86,000 Stock Options on April 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.