Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oddity Tech LtdODD · Entity 2657 | Global Chief Financial Officer | September 30, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Oddity Tech Ltd
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A ordinary sharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 127,848 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 23,929 · Balance 140,064 Row 2 · 2026-09-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 12,216 · Balance 127,848 F1: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares withheld to satisfy statutory tax withholding obligations incurred upon the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 693,948 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-09-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 23,929 · Balance 693,948 F2: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Seven installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares withheld to satisfy statutory tax withholding obligations incurred upon the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs").
F2: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Seven installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 01:11 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-112889 · tm2626811-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 693,948 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 23,929 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Seven installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Seven installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Seven installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 01:11 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Tax withholdingClass A ordinary shares | 12,216 | $17.90 | $218,666.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-112889 · tm2626811-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,848 F1 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares withheld to satisfy statutory tax withholding obligations incurred upon the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 01:11 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-112889 · tm2626811-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,064 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:40 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 809 | $0.00 Strike: $9.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-105163 · tm2624800-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 6 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 287,747 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 809 shares Expires 2031-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on August 12, 2021 and is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:40 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 809 | $15.01 | $12,143.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-105163 · tm2624800-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,135 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F4 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the September 3, 2026 broker-assisted cashless exercise of the Stock Options reported on this Form 4. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The Class A ordinary shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.00 to $15.07 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Class A ordinary shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:40 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 809 | $9.39 | $7,596.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-105163 · tm2624800-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,944 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:40 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,717 | $0.00 Strike: $9.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-105163 · tm2624800-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 5 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 288,556 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 7,717 shares Expires 2031-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on August 12, 2021 and is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:40 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 7,717 | $15.09 | $116,449.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-105163 · tm2624800-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,135 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F2 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the September 1, 2026 broker-assisted cashless exercise of the Stock Options reported on this Form 4. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The Class A ordinary shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.03 to $15.15 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to ODDITY Tech Ltd. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Class A ordinary shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 4, 2026 01:40 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 7,717 | $9.39 | $72,462.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-105163 · tm2624800-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,852 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 01:50 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-104012 · tm2624200-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 9 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 717,877 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 23,929 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Six installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Six installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Six installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 01:50 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 12,286 | $14.27 | $175,321.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-104012 · tm2624200-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,135 F6 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") solely to satisfy statutory tax withholding obligations incurred upon vesting. F7 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The Class A ordinary shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.27 to $14.36 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Class A ordinary shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 01:50 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-104012 · tm2624200-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,421 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 01:50 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 21,571 | $0.00 Strike: $9.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-104012 · tm2624200-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 8 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 296,273 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 21,571 shares Expires 2031-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on August 12, 2021 and is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 01:50 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 21,571 | $15.14 | $326,584.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-104012 · tm2624200-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,492 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F4 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the August 28, 2026 broker-assisted cashless exercise of the Stock Options reported on this Form 4. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The Class A ordinary shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.02 to $15.37 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Class A ordinary shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 01:50 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 21,571 | $9.39 | $202,551.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-104012 · tm2624200-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,063 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 01:50 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,503 | $0.00 Strike: $9.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-104012 · tm2624200-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 7 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,844 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 5,503 shares Expires 2031-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on August 12, 2021 and is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 01:50 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 5,503 | $15.00 | $82,545.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-104012 · tm2624200-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,492 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F2 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the August 27, 2026 broker-assisted cashless exercise of the Stock Options reported on this Form 4. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The Class A ordinary shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.00 to $15.02 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to ODDITY Tech Ltd. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Class A ordinary shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 01:50 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 5,503 | $9.39 | $51,673.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-104012 · tm2624200-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,995 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2026 Filed Aug 27, 2026 20:48 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,493 | $0.00 Strike: $9.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-102477 · tm2624200-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 323,347 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 3,493 shares Expires 2031-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on August 12, 2021 and is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2026 Filed Aug 27, 2026 20:48 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 3,493 | $15.01 | $52,429.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-102477 · tm2624200-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,492 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F2 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the broker-assisted cashless exercise of the Stock Options reported on this Form 4. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The Class A ordinary shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.00 to $15.05 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to ODDITY Tech Ltd. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Class A ordinary shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2026 Filed Aug 27, 2026 20:48 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 3,493 | $9.39 | $32,799.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-102477 · tm2624200-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,985 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2026 Filed Aug 6, 2026 01:57 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 11,473 | $15.10 | $173,242.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-091457 · tm2622377-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,492 F1 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold solely to satisfy statutory tax withholding obligations incurred upon the vesting of 23,929 Restricted Stock Units on July 31, 2026, for which a Form 4 was filed by the reporting person on August 4, 2026. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The Class A ordinary shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.10 to $15.23 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to ODDITY Tech Ltd. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Class A ordinary shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 00:57 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-090607 · tm2622219-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 741,806 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 23,929 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Five installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Five installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Five installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 00:57 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-090607 · tm2622219-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,965 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 15:21 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-079720 · tm2619487-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 6 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 765,735 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 23,929 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Four installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Four installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Four installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 15:21 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-079720 · tm2619487-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 5 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 326,840 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 100,000 shares Expires 2031-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on August 12, 2021 and is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 15:21 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 9,602 | $15.10 | $144,990.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-079720 · tm2619487-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,036 F4 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") solely to satisfy statutory tax withholding obligations incurred upon vesting. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The Class A ordinary shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.89 to $15.26 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Class A ordinary shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 15:21 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-079720 · tm2619487-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,638 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 15:21 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 100,000 | $15.09 | $1,509,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-079720 · tm2619487-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,709 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. F2 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the broker-assisted cashless exercise of the Stock Options reported on this Form 4. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The Class A ordinary shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.00 to $15.28 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to ODDITY Tech Ltd. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of Class A ordinary shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 15:21 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 100,000 | $9.39 | $939,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-079720 · tm2619487-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,709 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 13, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 00:35 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 9,603 | $13.44 | $129,064.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069110 · tm2616550-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,709 F1 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") solely to satisfy statutory tax withholding obligations incurred upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 00:35 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069110 · tm2616550-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 789,664 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 23,929 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Three installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Three installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Three installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 00:35 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069110 · tm2616550-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,312 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 1, 2026 23:17 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-054283 · tm2613314-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 813,593 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 23,929 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Two installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Two installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. Two installments of the award have vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 1, 2026 23:17 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 9,600 | $15.62 | $149,952.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-054283 · tm2613314-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,383 F1 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") solely to satisfy statutory tax withholding obligations incurred upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 1, 2026 23:17 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-054283 · tm2613314-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,983 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 1, 2026 22:38 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-038673 · tm2610844-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 837,522 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 23,929 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. The first installment of the award is vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. The first installment of the award is vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs convert into Class A ordinary shares on a one-for-one basis. The first installment of the award is vested, and the remainder will vest in approximately equal installments on the last day of every calendar month, with the last installment to vest on February 28, 2029. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 1, 2026 22:38 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | SaleClass A ordinary shares | 9,604 | $12.85 | $123,411.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-038673 · tm2610844-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,054 F1 · shares: Represents the number of Class A ordinary shares sold in connection with the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") solely to satisfy statutory tax withholding obligations incurred upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 1, 2026 22:38 UTC | Oddity Tech Ltd ODD · Entity 2657 | Exercise / conversionClass A ordinary shares | 23,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-038673 · tm2610844-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Drucker Mann Lindsay · CIK 0002008127 · Global Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,658 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.